Click on an alumni listing from Salt Lake City, UT to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

Name High School Grad Year
Jessica Stewart Taylorsville High School Class of 2002
Jill Stewart Granite High School Class of 1996
Joel Stewart West High School
Karene Stewart Olympus High School Class of 1975
Keith Stewart Granite High School
Krystal Stewart West High School Class of 1973
Larry Stewart East High School Class of 1962
Linda Stewart Kearns High School Class of 1968
Lloyd Stewart Highland High School Class of 1961
Lorraine Stewart South High School Class of 1938
Louise Stewart Kearns High School Class of 1974
Megan Stewart Cottonwood High School
Melissa Stewart Taylorsville High School
Rita Stewart Granite High School Class of 1980
Sam Stewart East High School Class of 1960
Steven Stewart Granite High School Class of 1961
Tiffany Stewart Taylorsville High School
Zac Stewart Kearns High School Class of 2003
Stacy Stickler Kearns High School Class of 1999
Haliee Stienfeld Taylorsville High School Class of 2010
Boby Still Granite High School Class of 1975
Ed Still Granite High School Class of 1965
Mike Still Granite High School Class of 1968
Mile Still Granite High School Class of 1968
Charles Stillman Granite High School Class of 1942
Shaney Stillman Cottonwood High School
Shawnee Stillman Wasatch Junior High School
Hilary Stinson Kearns High School Class of 1998
Stacy Stinson Kearns High School Class of 1994
Camille Stipanovich West High School Class of 1976
Dan Stirland Skyline High School
Daniel Stirland Kearns High School Class of 1989
Danny Stirland Kearns High School
David Stirland West High School Class of 1970
Jonathan Stirland Kearns High School Class of 2011
Kim Stirland Granite High School Class of 1978
John Stirling Highland High School Class of 1971
Steven Stirling Brighton High School Class of 2000
Jack Stock South High School Class of 1948
Joel Stock South High School Class of 1964
Ryan Stockholm Highland High School Class of 1994
Brad Stocks Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Carla Stoddard Kearns High School Class of 1976
Christina Stoddard Kearns High School Class of 1991
Hayden Stoddard Brighton High School Class of 2016
Lynn Stoddard Granite High School Class of 1989
Laura Stohel Olympus High School Class of 1996
Debbie Stoker Cottonwood High School
Kathy Stoker West High School Class of 1966
Ryan Stoker Brighton High School Class of 1994
Guyana Stokes West High School Class of 2002
Marilyn Stokes Highland High School Class of 1955
Melissa Stokes Brighton High School
Robert Stokes Taylorsville High School Class of 1999
Tj Stokes West High School Class of 2000
Tracy Stokes Granite High School Class of 1984
Tricia Stokes East High School Class of 1976
Benjamin Stole Brighton High School Class of 2002
Colette Stoll Granite High School
Collett Stoll Granite High School Class of 1974
Robert Stoll Granite High School
Robet Stoll Granite High School Class of 1986
Collette Stolle Granite High School Class of 1984
Brady Stone Granite High School
Gregg Stone West High School Class of 1975
Keith Stone Granite High School Class of 1975
Kevin Stone Kearns High School
Michael Stone Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Monica Stone West High School Class of 1993
Muriel Stone West High School
Spencer Stone Hunter Junior High School Class of 2004
Valerie Stone East High School Class of 1964
Valire Stone East High School Class of 1964
Ashley Stonebreaker Cottonwood High School
Annette Stonehocker Kearns High School Class of 1994
Tami Stoneking Olympus High School Class of 1984
Theresa Stonestreet Olympus High School
Debbie Stoores Skyline High School Class of 1972
Debbie Stoors Skyline High School Class of 1972
Chris Storch Rowland Hall-St Marks School Class of 1964
Kris Storer Kearns High School Class of 1985
Kerry Storlie Granite High School Class of 1970
Morelli Stormy Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1983
Darren Storrer Kearns High School Class of 1982
Cassie Story Eisenhower Jr High School Class of 1997
Cassieardolla Story Granite High School Class of 2000
Cassierdolla Story Granite High School Class of 2000
Ashley Stouffer Brighton High School Class of 2001
Catherine Stout Skyline High School Class of 1973
Dustin Stout Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Joey Stout Granite High School Class of 1940
John Stout Granite High School Class of 1964
Joye Stout Granite High School Class of 1940
Kenneth Stout Skyline High School Class of 1970
Tom Stout West High School Class of 1965
William Stover South High School Class of 1962
Kathleen Stowe Kearns High School Class of 1969
Ken Stowe Kearns High School Class of 1981
Murray Stowe West High School Class of 1942
Karen Stowell Kearns High School Class of 1984
Patrick Stowell Granite High School Class of 2005
Steven Stowers Thomas Jefferson Jr High School Class of 1997
Elaine Strader Highland High School Class of 1971
Lisa Straight South High School Class of 1966
Stephen Straight Highland High School Class of 1963
Claudia Strain South High School Class of 1954
Dennis Strain South High School
Cindy Strand Skyline High School Class of 1971
James Strassters Taylorsville High School
Jeremiah Stratton Kearns High School Class of 1993
Michael Straup East High School Class of 1979
Shelby Straup Granite High School Class of 1990
Delbert Strausser Highland High School Class of 1961
Brent Strayer Cottonwood High School Class of 1990
Gary Streeper South High School
Heather Street Olympus High School Class of 1984
Linda Streeter Skyline High School Class of 1966
Lily Strehan Brighton High School
Harold Strickland Granite High School Class of 1980
Jackie Strika Kearns High School Class of 1974
Alan Stringham Highland High School Class of 1968
Brett Stringham West High School Class of 1993
Darlene Stringham Highland High School Class of 1965
Don Stringham Cottonwood High School Class of 1981
Susan Stringham Highland High School
Jeff Stromberg Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Megan Stromberg Olympus High School
Carol Strong South High School
David Strong South High School
David Strong West High School Class of 1970
Josie Strong Brighton High School Class of 2004
Lisa Strong Granite High School
Lisa Strong Skyline High School Class of 1976
Mickell Strong Kearns High School
Nikki Strong Skyline High School Class of 1991
Robert Strong Taylorsville High School Class of 1986
Sherrie Strong Skyline High School Class of 1970
Victoria Strong Highland High School Class of 1968
Warren Strong Skyline High School Class of 1978
Talon Stroud Olympus High School
Rich Strovatle Olympus High School Class of 1981
Edwin Stuart West High School Class of 1936
Greg Stuart Judge Memorial Cath High School
Brenda Stubbs West High School Class of 1977
Micheal Stucki Kearns High School Class of 2006
Seth Stucki Taylorsville High School Class of 1995
Elizabeth Stuertzel Cottonwood High School Class of 1978
Cynthia Stulits Cottonwood High School Class of 2001
Ed Stull Granite High School Class of 1965
Glenn Stults Kearns High School
Karen Stults Kearns High School
Mark Sturdevant Cottonwood High School Class of 1978
Russ Sturges Granite High School Class of 1974
Josh Sturgill Kearns High School
Joshua Sturgill Kearns High School Class of 1994
Kelly Sturgill Kearns High School
Trish Sturgill Kearns High School Class of 1997
Diana Stustrim Olympus High School Class of 1979
Cathy Stutz Skyline High School Class of 1991
Michael Stuyvesant Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1991
Michael Styles Evergreen Junior High School Class of 1978
Jeremiah Suarez Kearns High School Class of 2004
Georgia Suazo West High School Class of 1973
James Suazo West High School Class of 1969
Sujata Subba Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1998
Siva Subrahamanyam Cottonwood High School Class of 1991
Timothy Sucese Kearns High School Class of 1983
Keith Suchi Olympus High School
Thissite Sucks Taylorsville High School Class of 1995
Randy Sudbury East High School Class of 1981
Jane Sueur Granite High School
Darcy Sugden West High School Class of 1992
Alan Sugino South High School
Gloria Suhm Olympus High School Class of 1966
Kathy Sullivan Kearns High School Class of 1976
Kelly Sullivan Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1962
Sheila Sullivan Granite High School Class of 1958
Cheryl Sulpizio Cottonwood High School Class of 1980
Aqsa Sultan Taylorsville High School Class of 2004
Juventino Sulva Highland High School Class of 1998
Marsha Summerhays East High School Class of 1962
Dave Summers Cottonwood High School Class of 1983
Laura Summers Cottonwood High School Class of 1989
Rebecca Summers Olympus High School Class of 1959
Rod Summers Kearns High School
Sherry Summers Granite High School Class of 1992
Steve Summers Judge Memorial Catholic H Class of 1972
Jenefer Sumnerhays Skyline High School Class of 1972
Debbie Sumsion Granite High School Class of 1970
Larry Sumsion Cottonwood High School Class of 1976
Bill Sund South High School
Scott Sundall Brighton High School Class of 1974
Michael Sundberg Cottonwood High School Class of 1988
Ernest Sunderland South High School Class of 1966
Ernie Sunderland South High School Class of 1966
Randy Sundin Highland High School Class of 1966
Leslie Sundquest Cottonwood High School
Craig Sundquist Cottonwood High School Class of 1978
Leslie Sundquist Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Joy Sundstrom West High School Class of 1964
Casey Sunquist Taylorsville High School
Stephanie Super Taylorsville High School Class of 2008
June Suppinger West High School Class of 1977
Linda Suppinger West High School
Elisa Sure Granite High School Class of 2004
Mitchell Susan Kearns High School Class of 1983
Lisa Suthamoto Eisenhower Jr High School Class of 1973
Carol Sutherland South High School Class of 1980
Scott Suthfen Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Debra Sutter Highland High School Class of 1972
Ryan Sutter Taylorsville High School Class of 2000
Chris Sutton Eisenhower Jr High School
Norma Sutton West High School Class of 1966
Tiffany Sutton Granite High School Class of 1988
Wright Suzanne Granite High School Class of 1965
Vicki Sve Granite High School Class of 1987
Viktoria Svensson Granite High School Class of 1987
Todd Sw Highland High School
Patti Swallie Granite High School
Del Swan Olympus High School Class of 1960
Sharon Swan Granite High School
Scott Swaner East High School Class of 1986
Karen Swanson Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1968
Scott Swanson Kearns High School Class of 1977
Vicki Swanson Skyline High School Class of 1972
Christopher Swazey Skyline High School Class of 2011
Charlene Sweat West High School
Karen Sweat Kearns High School Class of 1978
Karla Sweat East High School Class of 1971
Chris Swedin Granite High School
Lynda Sweet Granite High School Class of 1960

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

About Salt Lake City, UT Alumni

The listing of alumni from Salt Lake City, UT includes graduates from 52 schools. To filter results, select a Salt Lake City, UT high school using the links to the right. The Salt Lake City alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Salt Lake City around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Valley City, UT, West Valley, UT, or Murray, UT.

Approximately 67,400 of residents in Salt Lake City (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 27,000 Salt Lake City residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.