Click on an alumni listing from Salt Lake City, UT to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

Name High School Grad Year
Sheryl Kolstad Highland High School Class of 1958
Rick Komen Granite High School Class of 1976
Doug Konold Kearns High School Class of 1973
Douglas Konold Kearns High School Class of 1973
Mary Kontgis East High School Class of 1972
Kevin Koontz Granite High School Class of 1981
Shelley Koontz Granite High School Class of 1974
Lori Kopaz Highland High School Class of 2011
Chris Koplin West High School Class of 1994
Darrell Koplin Granite High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Kopp Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Brenda Korbis Granite High School Class of 1972
Sarah Korn Highland High School Class of 1982
Barbara Korous Skyline High School Class of 1965
Natalie Kos Skyline High School Class of 1987
Grace Koseki West High School Class of 1982
Stephanie Kosik Olympus High School Class of 1969
Sharlene Kotter Highland High School Class of 1987
Sharon Kottler Highland High School Class of 1989
Sharron Kottler Highland High School
Peter Koucky Granite High School Class of 1968
Kaan Kouzehkanani Highland High School Class of 1980
Bridget Kow Judge Memorial Catholic H Class of 2001
Derrick Kozack Kearns High School
Annemarie Kozen Brighton High School Class of 1987
Daniel Krachuk Granite High School Class of 1982
Jana Kraft Granite High School Class of 1974
Katherine Krahenbuhl West High School Class of 1968
Kathie Kramer Highland High School Class of 1972
Kayla Kramer Olympus High School Class of 1964
Keirsten Kramer Taylorsville High School
Paul Kramer Cottonwood High School Class of 1975
Rich Kramer Cottonwood High School Class of 1976
Terri Kramer Kearns High School Class of 1986
Deborah Kranendonk Cottonwood High School Class of 1973
Lavar Krantz Granite High School Class of 1948
Mitzi Krantz Skyline High School Class of 1979
Stacie Kranz Highland High School
Jim Kratz South High School Class of 1959
Dan Krauchuk Granite High School
Karen Kraus West High School Class of 1968
Karin Krehor Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1986
Valerie Kresser Kearns High School
LeRoy Kretzschmann South High School Class of 1975
Richard Kriedler Judge Memorial Catholic H Class of 1962
Adam Krogh Cottonwood High School Class of 1996
Tom Krogman Kearns High School Class of 1981
Diana Kros Granite High School Class of 1985
Michael Krostes Kearns High School
Ken Krueger Intermountain Christian School
Darla Krug Granite High School Class of 1980
Donna Krug Granite High School Class of 1963
John Krug Granite High School Class of 1953
Anne Kruger Horizonte Instruct & Train Ctr Class of 1997
Karen Kruger Cottonwood High School Class of 1975
Nick Kryger East High School Class of 1981
John Kubota Kearns High School Class of 1982
Kory Kubota South High School Class of 1977
Susan Kuby West High School Class of 1973
George Kucher Kearns High School Class of 1985
Nikolus Kucher Kearns High School Class of 2006
Michelle Kucunis Taylorsville High School
Steven Kudela West High School Class of 2006
Dorothy Kudna West High School Class of 1969
Barbara Kuehl Cottonwood High School Class of 1976
Britney Kufner Central High School
Brittany Kufner Central High School
Barbara Kuhn Skyline High School Class of 1971
Debbie Kuhn Skyline High School Class of 1973
Kevin Kuhn Granite High School Class of 1979
Stephanie Kuhn Granite High School Class of 1982
Calvin Kuhre Granite High School Class of 1940
Justin Kuku Horizonte Instruct & Train Ctr Class of 2005
John Kukucha Kearns High School Class of 1978
Martin Kukuchka Kearns High School Class of 1984
Ramel Kulovac Taylorsville High School Class of 2008
George Kump Kearns High School Class of 1970
Rod Kump Highland High School Class of 1982
Travis Kump Cottonwood High School Class of 1989
Peggy Kumpfer Olympus High School Class of 1963
David Kunz Taylorsville High School Class of 1991
Kathy Kunz Granite High School Class of 1988
Kelli Kunz Granite High School Class of 2005
Kortni Kunz Granite High School Class of 2000
Lee Kunz West High School Class of 1966
Leslie Kunz Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1993
Todd Kunz Brighton High School
Walker Kurt Taylorsville High School Class of 1992
Zeiger Kurt Judge Memorial Cath High School
Den Kurumada Skyline High School Class of 1971
Carol Kvenvold Kearns High School Class of 1973
Kenneth Kvenvold Kearns High School Class of 1980
Phi Kwan Salt Lake Lutheran High School Class of 2000
Burraston Kyle Granite High School
Kevin LaBoa Kearns High School
Crystal Labonte Kearns High School Class of 2001
Victoria Lacdan Granite High School Class of 1960
Cierra Lacey Granite High School Class of 2005
Alexander Lacom South High School Class of 1938
Robert Lacy Highland High School Class of 1973
Diane LaFever Kearns High School Class of 1972
Saul Lagunas Taylorsville High School Class of 2002
Pat Lain South High School Class of 1953
Janette Lake Taylorsville High School Class of 2001
Joe Lake Granite High School Class of 1988
Laurice Lake Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Lisa Lake East High School Class of 1984
Shane Lake Wasatch Junior High School Class of 1990
Terry Lake South High School
Lori Lakey Brighton High School Class of 1973
Nelson Lallanes Kearns High School Class of 2006
Steven Lam Eisenhower Jr High School Class of 1999
Thang Lam Taylorsville High School Class of 1987
Barbara Lamar Kearns High School Class of 1979
Karly Lamar West High School Class of 2000
Jay Lamb Kearns High School Class of 1972
Jessica Lamb Garfield Alternative School
Melissa Lamb Taylorsville High School
Robin Lamb Olympus High School Class of 1965
Greg Lambert Kearns High School Class of 1982
Linda Lambert Olympus High School Class of 1961
Melinda Lambert Kearns High School
Patrick Lambert Judge Memorial Catholic H
Rebecca Lambert Skyline High School
Rob Lambert Kearns High School Class of 1984
Shirley Lambert Granite High School Class of 1981
Trent Lambert Taylorsville High School Class of 1995
Mike Lambros West High School
Debby Lambson Kearns High School Class of 1974
Sharron Lambson Brighton High School Class of 1976
Shelley Lambson Brighton High School
Ann Lameman Granite High School Class of 1976
Alan Lamm Granite High School
Casey Lamm Granite High School
Ruth Lamo Granite High School Class of 1953
Andrea Lamont Taylorsville High School
Deeann Lamont Taylorsville High School Class of 1992
Lynette Lamont Skyline High School Class of 1983
Brian Lamoreaux Taylorsville High School Class of 1986
Danette Lamoreaux Granite High School
Darryl Lamoreaux Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Dennis Lamoreaux Kearns High School Class of 1980
Kim Lamoreaux Kearns High School Class of 1996
Ann Lamphere Granite High School Class of 1960
Linda Lanbert Kearns High School Class of 1967
Cole Lance Olympus High School
Lisa Lance Granite High School Class of 1988
Michael Lance Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Sarah Land Granite High School Class of 1996
Howard Landa East High School Class of 1966
Scott Landeros Granite High School Class of 1998
Chris Landers Kearns High School
Guttorm Landro Granite High School
Jack Landro Granite High School Class of 1962
John Lane Granite High School Class of 1982
Kennith Lane Olympus High School
Doug Laney Olympus High School Class of 1985
Steve Laney Granite High School Class of 1960
ElizaBETH Lang Skyline High School
Judy Lang Granite High School Class of 1975
Michael Lang Granite High School Class of 1993
Robert Lang Highland High School Class of 1960
Jackie Langdon Granite High School Class of 1991
Alison Langford South High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Langford South High School Class of 1969
Steve Langford Skyline High School
Charles Langlois South High School Class of 1987
Chuck Langlois South High School Class of 1987
Molly Langston Olympus High School Class of 2001
Susan Langston Central Young Mothers School Class of 1974
Sandra Langton Olympus High School Class of 1978
Terry Langton Granite High School Class of 1971
Lula Lanier Granite High School Class of 1967
Linda Lanng Granite High School Class of 1967
Charles LaPlante Brighton High School
Dominic Lapore Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1969
William Lapp Skyline High School Class of 1977
Georgina Lara Kearns High School Class of 2000
Tim Larabee Judge Memorial Cath High School
Dave Largent Olympus High School Class of 1972
Caroline Lark Skyline High School
Spencer Larkin Highland High School Class of 1994
Debbie Larner Granite High School Class of 1968
Annette Larrabee South High School Class of 1957
Roxanne Larrouy Skyline High School Class of 1969
Randy Larry Central High School Class of 1971
Vergina Larsan Olympus High School Class of 1957
Aleesa Larsen Cottonwood High School Class of 1980
Brad Larsen Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Brent Larsen Granite High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Larsen East High School Class of 1976
Chad Larsen Taylorsville High School Class of 1996
David Larsen Olympus High School
David Larsen East High School Class of 1959
David Larsen Taylorsville High School Class of 2009
Deborah Larsen East High School Class of 1987
Dell Larsen South High School
Devin Larsen Granite High School Class of 2003
Glenna Larsen Highland High School
Heather Larsen Kearns High School Class of 2008
Jack Larsen Skyline High School Class of 1975
Jackie Larsen Granite High School Class of 1984
James Larsen Granite High School
Jeff Larsen Skyline High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Larsen Granite High School Class of 2005
Jeremy Larsen Taylorsville High School Class of 1993
Jodie Larsen Taylorsville High School Class of 1992
John Larsen Highland High School Class of 1981
Joseph Larsen Granite High School
Kennedy Larsen Taylorsville High School Class of 2017
Kristine Larsen Brighton High School Class of 1990
Lindsay Larsen Cottonwood High School Class of 1997
Lindsey Larsen Brighton High School
Lisa Larsen West High School Class of 1985
Lyle Larsen Highland High School Class of 1964
Margo Larsen Skyline High School Class of 1979
Meagan Larsen Olympus High School
Melissa Larsen Cottonwood High School Class of 1996
Milton Larsen Olympus High School Class of 1964
Nancy Larsen Evergreen Junior High School Class of 1969
Nick Larsen Granite High School Class of 1966
Paula Larsen South High School Class of 1967
Reed Larsen Granite High School Class of 1965
Reid Larsen Kearns High School Class of 1988
Richard Larsen Granite High School Class of 1939
Rick Larsen Granite High School Class of 1974
Robert Larsen West High School Class of 1967
Robert Larsen Kearns High School Class of 1993
Ron Larsen Granite High School Class of 1974
Scott Larsen Cottonwood High School Class of 1979
Shane Larsen Kearns High School Class of 1992
Sharon Larsen West High School Class of 1973
Sherry Larsen South High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

About Salt Lake City, UT Alumni

The listing of alumni from Salt Lake City, UT includes graduates from 52 schools. To filter results, select a Salt Lake City, UT high school using the links to the right. The Salt Lake City alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Salt Lake City around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Valley City, UT, West Valley, UT, or Murray, UT.

Approximately 67,400 of residents in Salt Lake City (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 27,000 Salt Lake City residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.