Click on an alumni listing from Salt Lake City, UT to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

Name High School Grad Year
John Anton Granite High School
June Anzjon Skyline High School
Janice Aoki South High School Class of 2000
Kevin Aoki South High School Class of 1974
Nicole Aoki Cottonwood High School Class of 1984
Eddie Aoyama South High School Class of 1977
Craig Apgood Granite High School
Scott Apgood Granite High School Class of 1974
Tammy Apgood Cottonwood High School
William Apgood Olympus High School Class of 1987
Scott Aphid Granite High School
Jeri Apodaca Skyline High School Class of 1972
Patricia Apperdges Judge Memorial Catholic H
Trish Apperdges Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1982
Trish Appergdes Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1982
Cindy Apple Granite High School
Nicole Apple West High School Class of 2003
Misty Applegarth Kearns High School
Jeanette Appleman Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1983
Bob Apply South High School Class of 1986
Alex Aquino Kearns High School
Ruben Aquino Hunter Junior High School Class of 2006
Jo Ar Kearns High School Class of 2001
Eutimio Aragon Granite High School Class of 1980
Gilbert Aragon Skyline High School
Annette Arata Olympus High School Class of 1972
Douglas Arbon Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Lisa Arbon Granite High School Class of 1981
Barbara Arbuckle South High School Class of 1945
Thomas Arbuckle Granite High School Class of 1964
Alyson Archer Brighton High School Class of 1997
Dave Archer Olympus High School
David Archer Olympus High School
Lori Archer Olympus High School
Bob Archibald South High School Class of 1970
Janet Archibald South High School Class of 1970
Marc Archibald Taylorsville High School
Filbert Archibeque West High School Class of 1975
Tracy Archueta West High School Class of 1988
Ana Archuleta South High School Class of 1977
Daniel Archuleta Cottonwood High School Class of 2012
David Archuleta Granite High School
Janice Archuleta Granite High School Class of 1985
Jeff Archuleta Olympus High School
Lori Archuleta South High School Class of 1986
Melissa Archuleta Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1988
Orlando Archuleta Kearns High School
Pat Archuleta West High School Class of 1973
Press Archuleta Kearns High School Class of 1982
Stacey Archuleta Cottonwood High School Class of 1979
Steven Archuleta Granite High School Class of 1964
Tracy Archuleta West High School Class of 1988
Carolina Arcia Kearns High School Class of 2008
Anita Ardi Churchill Junior High School
Ann Arellano East High School Class of 1994
Joseph Arellano Judge Memorial Catholic H Class of 1994
Pauline Arellano South High School Class of 1965
Nick Arentz Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1966
Elsa Arguelles Judge Memorial Catholic H
Elsa Argulles Judge Memorial Cath High School
Clifford Argyle Granite High School Class of 1949
Peggy Argyle Granite High School Class of 1965
Wengy Argyle Granite High School
Josh Aritolla Olympus High School
Michelle Aritolla Olympus High School Class of 1985
Lucinda Armijo Kearns High School Class of 1978
Robin Armitagee Kearns High School Class of 1973
Ashley Armstrong Kearns High School
Chelsea Armstrong Kearns High School
Christine Armstrong Granite High School
Don Armstrong Olympus High School Class of 1960
Douglas Armstrong Skyline High School Class of 1979
Drew Armstrong Granite High School Class of 1988
Eric Armstrong Kearns High School
Jason Armstrong Brighton High School Class of 1986
Lynsie Armstrong Taylorsville High School Class of 2005
Erna Arnold South High School Class of 1958
Heather Arnold Taylorsville High School
Kirsten Arnold Taylorsville High School
Lisa Arnold Granite High School Class of 1985
Melanie Arnold Taylorsville High School
Joe Arnoldus Kearns High School Class of 1982
Marco Arnot Highland High School Class of 1990
Dennis Arrington Kearns High School Class of 1978
Dennis Arrinton Kearns High School
Justin Arriola Taylorsville High School Class of 1994
Fred Artez East High School Class of 1962
Elisha Artusa Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1998
Elsie Artusa Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1997
Leslie Artz Olympus High School Class of 1992
Rosa Arvizu Granite High School
Karen Asay Kearns High School Class of 1990
Sherrie Asay Kearns High School Class of 1983
Crag Asby West High School Class of 1969
Lesley Ascani Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1971
Jim Ash Granite High School Class of 1983
Dan Ashbridge Skyline High School Class of 1999
Brian Ashby Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Richard Ashby Highland High School Class of 1977
Misty Ashcraft Highland High School Class of 1988
Lynn Ashpole Skyline High School Class of 1968
Jael Ashton West High School Class of 1956
Jessica Ashton Taylorsville High School
Kathy Ashton West High School Class of 1968
Mike Ashton Brighton High School Class of 1998
Nancy Ashton Brighton High School Class of 1988
Karen Ashworth Taylorsville High School
Denny Asmus Kearns High School
Sarah Asmus Kearns High School
Tracy Asmus West High School Class of 1987
Trisina Asmus Kearns High School Class of 1988
Julie Assenberg East High School
Julie Assenberger East High School
Dane Astill Granite High School Class of 1983
Duff Astin Cottonwood High School Class of 1978
Heather Astin Highland High School Class of 1983
Susan Astle Granite High School Class of 1964
Jordan Astorga Taylorsville High School Class of 2006
Sarahlee Astorga Taylorsville High School Class of 2007
Terry Atencio South High School Class of 1983
Xanthi Athousakis Granite High School Class of 1973
Cheryl Atine Evergreen Junior High School
Carol Atkin Skyline High School Class of 1965
Christopher Atkin Skyline High School Class of 1972
Christopher Atkin Kearns High School Class of 2002
Jake Atkin Olympus High School
James Atkin Taylorsville High School Class of 2001
Brad Atkins Brighton High School Class of 1985
John Atkins Brighton High School Class of 2000
Dwight Atkinson South High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Atkinson Granite High School Class of 1993
Jodie Atkinson Highland High School Class of 1995
Marcy Atkinson East High School Class of 1965
Roger Atkinson East High School Class of 1953
Jenni Attermann Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Melanie Atwater Granite High School Class of 1989
Carol Atwood Highland High School Class of 1997
Collen Atwood Kearns High School Class of 1976
Dennis Atwood South High School Class of 1972
Jeremy Atwood West High School Class of 1992
Justin Atwood West High School Class of 1998
Kate Atwood Kearns High School Class of 1992
Mary Atwood West High School Class of 1970
Trina Au Kearns High School Class of 2004
Sharon Aubrey Granite High School
Sage Audley Skyline High School Class of 2010
Andrew Aune Skyline High School
Jessica Ausick West High School Class of 2001
Terry Ausmus Kearns High School Class of 1976
P Austin Granite High School Class of 1972
Camille Autry Kearns High School Class of 2008
Gayle Averby West High School
Dean Averett Kearns High School Class of 1976
Tracy Averett Kearns High School Class of 1996
Mila Avery Kearns High School Class of 2005
George Avila Evergreen Junior High School
Richard Avila West High School Class of 1961
Todd Avila Kearns High School Class of 1995
Wayne Avison Cottonwood High School Class of 1986
Jose Ayona Taylorsville High School Class of 2011
Perri Babalis Highland High School
Arthur Babayan Kearns High School
Stann Babb South High School Class of 1975
Bobbi Babcock Kearns High School Class of 1976
Heidi Babcock Granite High School Class of 1994
Tammy Babcock Highland High School Class of 1989
Angela Bacca West High School Class of 1988
Ronald Bacher Olympus High School Class of 1955
Gary Bachman Granite High School Class of 1962
George Bachman Granite High School Class of 1966
Zachary Bachtell Cottonwood High School Class of 1989
Kathy Backer Bonneville Junior High School Class of 1967
Claudia Backman Highland High School Class of 1972
Nancy Backman Skyline High School
Jerry Bacon Skyline High School Class of 1967
John Bacon Olympus High School
Tina Badalian Highland High School Class of 1982
Shalyn Badey Brighton High School Class of 2006
Becky Badger Highland High School Class of 1967
Laura Baez Skyline High School Class of 2001
Leticia Baez Highland High School Class of 1990
Perla Baez Brighton High School
Mugisho Bagalwa Granite High School Class of 2011
Becky Baggett Granite High School Class of 1975
Darell Bagley Cottonwood High School Class of 1978
Gary Bagley South High School Class of 1965
Heather Bagley Granite High School Class of 2002
James Bagley Evergreen Junior High School Class of 1970
Ron Bagley Olympus High School Class of 1969
Samantha Bagley Brighton High School Class of 1991
Liza Baier Highland High School Class of 1985
Betsy Bailey Granite High School Class of 1968
Cindy Bailey Kearns High School Class of 1995
Crestin Bailey Granite High School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Bailey Judge Memorial Catholic H Class of 1979
Jennifer Bailey Granite High School Class of 1989
Jill Bailey Skyline High School Class of 1988
Lori Bailey Granite High School Class of 1980
Lowell Bailey Kearns High School Class of 2001
Nate Bailey Kearns High School Class of 1996
Ralph Bailey Granite High School
Richard Bailey Granite High School Class of 1946
Scott Bailey Granite High School
Shawntel Bailey Kearns High School Class of 2007
Teran Bailey Granite High School
William Bailey Kearns High School Class of 1970
Zachary Bailey Kearns High School Class of 2002
Leticia Bailoni Brighton High School
Linda Baily Skyline High School Class of 1964
Bonnie Bain South High School Class of 1957
Darla Bain Cottonwood High School
Delphine Bain Kearns High School Class of 1980
Nicole Bain Cottonwood High School
Andrea Bair Olympus High School
Amy Baird Olympus High School
Irina Baird Granite High School Class of 1983
Jan Baird Olympus High School Class of 1972
Johanna Baird Kearns High School Class of 2001
Joseph Baird Kearns High School Class of 1985
Margaret Baird West High School Class of 1977
Coreigh Bajoo West High School Class of 1989
Allison Baker Highland High School Class of 1969
Cecelia Baker Granite High School Class of 1981
Ellisha Baker Kearns High School Class of 2008
Hailey Baker Kearns High School Class of 2009
Hendry Baker Granite High School Class of 1976
Kent Baker South High School Class of 1968
Laurie Baker Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Margaret Baker Olympus High School
Martin Baker Kearns High School Class of 1967
Matthew Baker Highland High School Class of 1976
Monica Baker Granite High School
Nathan Baker Kearns High School Class of 1999

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

About Salt Lake City, UT Alumni

The listing of alumni from Salt Lake City, UT includes graduates from 52 schools. To filter results, select a Salt Lake City, UT high school using the links to the right. The Salt Lake City alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Salt Lake City around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Valley City, UT, West Valley, UT, or Murray, UT.

Approximately 67,400 of residents in Salt Lake City (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 27,000 Salt Lake City residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.