Click on an alumni listing from Salt Lake City, UT to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

Name High School Grad Year
Steve Fisher Granite High School Class of 1982
Wanda Fisher Granite High School Class of 1939
Eric Fishler Highland High School Class of 2002
Bonnie Fisk Skyline High School Class of 1966
Vicki Fisk Skyline High School Class of 1965
Vickie Fisk Skyline High School Class of 1966
Rita Fitches Granite High School Class of 1967
Summer Fitchner Highland High School Class of 1997
Joe Fitt Granite High School Class of 1942
Bradley Fitzgerald Taylorsville High School
David Fitzgerald Highland High School Class of 1967
Shawnie Fitzpatrick East High School Class of 1973
Mark Fjeldsted Brighton High School
Mele Fju Granite High School Class of 2001
Tianna Flach East High School Class of 1977
Becky Flagg Olympus High School Class of 1968
Joan Flandro Highland High School Class of 1973
Ashleigh Flannery Wasatch Junior High School Class of 2003
Daniel Flavin Brighton High School Class of 2000
Howard Fleet South High School Class of 1948
Gerald Fleming Skyline High School Class of 1964
Jodi Flesher Granite High School Class of 1977
Dean Fletcher Highland High School Class of 1966
Derek Fletcher Taylorsville High School Class of 2001
Jackie Fletcher Granite High School Class of 1972
Jacqueline Fletcher Granite High School
Jeraldine Fletcher West High School Class of 1987
Kyra Fletcher Granite High School Class of 2009
Mandy Fletcher Taylorsville High School Class of 2006
Matthew Fletcher East High School Class of 1982
Victoria Fletcher East High School
Mike Flint Cottonwood High School Class of 2009
Tyron Flitton Cottonwood High School Class of 2016
Scott Floisand West High School Class of 1983
Chad Flook Brighton High School Class of 2000
Ada Florance Granite High School Class of 1969
David Florence Skyline High School Class of 1971
Arisbeth Flores Kearns High School Class of 2015
Chelia Flores Kearns High School
Claudia Flores South High School Class of 1987
Denise Flores Kearns High School
Elisa Flores Olympus High School
Tim Flores South High School Class of 1988
Alisa Florez Olympus High School
Christina Florez Olympus High School Class of 1983
Elisa Florez Olympus High School
Eliza Florez Olympus High School
Heather Florez Cottonwood High School
Tina Florez West High School Class of 1976
Anna Florin Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1999
Janet Flowers Granite High School Class of 1952
Kirk Flowers Olympus High School
Merle Flowers Granite High School Class of 1957
Shirley Flowers Granite High School Class of 1966
Susan Flowers Granite High School Class of 1972
Irene Fluehe Highland High School Class of 1970
Richard Flyggar Skyline High School Class of 1973
Chris Flynn Granite High School Class of 1977
Margo Flynn Granite High School Class of 1977
Sheryll Flynn Granite High School Class of 1973
Sean Foard Kearns High School Class of 1993
Susan Foard Highland High School Class of 1965
Michelle Fogg Skyline High School Class of 1983
Terri Fogg Brighton High School Class of 1979
Christopher Fohoa Cottonwood High School Class of 2001
Lesieli Folau Brighton High School
Taiana Folau Highland High School Class of 2007
Robert Foley Olympus High School Class of 1995
Sheena Folk Kearns High School Class of 2002
Judy Folker Granite High School Class of 1970
Judyfolker Folker Granite High School Class of 1970
Lila Folkner Granite High School Class of 1946
Cheryl Follett Skyline High School Class of 1973
Martha Folsom Olympus High School
Scott Folsom Skyline High School Class of 1973
Chad Fong Cottonwood High School
Justin Fonoti Taylorsville High School
Shyheim Fontaine Kearns High School
Jacob Fontenot West High School Class of 2012
Fusina Fonua Highland High School Class of 1991
Dean Foote South High School Class of 1957
Liz Foote Brighton High School Class of 1978
Velynn Foote Highland High School Class of 1962
Becky For Kearns High School Class of 1981
Susan Forakis Kearns High School Class of 1981
David Forbes South High School Class of 1956
Greg Forbush Granite High School Class of 1977
Amber Ford Skyline High School Class of 2009
Cathey Ford Granite High School Class of 1970
Cherrill Ford Olympus High School Class of 1976
Colt Ford Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Harold Ford Highland High School
Jaquline Ford Olympus High School Class of 1990
Lori Ford Skyline High School Class of 1977
Megan Ford Brighton High School Class of 2000
Michael Ford Cottonwood High School Class of 1983
Pamela Ford Brighton High School Class of 1999
Rachael Ford Granite High School Class of 1998
Amber Forest Kearns High School Class of 2001
Anne Forester Taylorsville High School Class of 2003
Else Forester Highland High School Class of 1961
Lila Forney Kearns High School Class of 1999
Isthis Forreal Granite High School Class of 1974
Ebba Fors Highland High School Class of 1966
Larry Forsberg Skyline High School Class of 1964
Sabrina Forsey Bonneville Junior High School
Tricia Forsey Cottonwood High School Class of 1976
Tommy Forsgren Granite High School Class of 1998
Rumi Fortune South High School Class of 1968
Chad Foster Kearns High School Class of 1981
Delilah Foster Skyline High School Class of 1971
Haily Foster Thomas Jefferson Jr High School
Megan Foster Kearns High School Class of 2009
Natasha Foster Cottonwood High School Class of 2007
Sarrah Foster Thomas Jefferson Jr High School Class of 1997
Stacey Foster Granite High School Class of 1996
Terry Foster Granite High School Class of 1966
Toni Foster South High School Class of 1974
John Fotheringham West High School Class of 1952
Lisa Fotheringham Brighton High School Class of 1977
Pat Fotheringham Highland High School Class of 1965
Doris Foulger South High School Class of 1938
Graydon Foulger Granite High School Class of 1957
Mark Foulger Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Robert Foulger Highland High School Class of 1963
Robert Foulger Granite High School Class of 1963
Shirlene Foulger Cottonwood High School Class of 1976
Sheena Foulk Kearns High School
Shenna Foulk Kearns High School
David Fountain Skyline High School Class of 1966
Andrea Fournier Olympus High School Class of 1976
Wilma Fouse West High School Class of 1938
Cathy Foward South High School Class of 1974
Brett Fowkes Highland High School
Cory Fowks Taylorsville High School Class of 1999
Craig Fowler Brighton High School Class of 1980
Fred Fowler Granite High School
Mario Fowler Granite High School Class of 1995
Pamela Fowler South High School Class of 1972
Paul Fowles South High School Class of 1968
Chris Fox Olympus High School Class of 1987
Chris Fox Cottonwood High School
Deborah Fox Olympus High School Class of 1995
Dianna Fox South High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Fox Olympus High School Class of 1989
Jesse Fox Olympus High School Class of 1984
Marlyn Fox Granite High School Class of 1953
Nicole Fox South High School Class of 1965
Patrick Fox Eisenhower Jr High School
Ruben Fox West High School Class of 1967
Sherry Fox Brighton High School Class of 1970
Thomas Fox Taylorsville High School Class of 1999
Tom Fox Granite High School Class of 1998
Nicole Foy Olympus High School
Kevin Fraga Horizonte Instruct & Train Ctr Class of 2012
Jeff Frakes South High School Class of 1974
Gary Frame Granite High School
Stacey Frame Taylorsville High School Class of 1990
Marie Franc South High School Class of 1973
Paul Franchina Central High School
David Francis Brighton High School Class of 1977
Jamie Francis West High School Class of 1982
Ming Francke Granite High School
Farilyn Francom Highland High School Class of 1960
Ruth Francom Highland High School Class of 1963
Eric Frandsen Kearns High School Class of 1991
Heidi Frank Olympus High School Class of 1984
Jill Frank Highland High School Class of 1968
John Frank Skyline High School Class of 1992
Nancy Frank Skyline High School Class of 1966
Ron Frank East High School Class of 1968
Ronald Frank East High School Class of 1968
Tim Frankl Granite High School Class of 1998
Herman Franks Judge Memorial Catholic H Class of 1970
Amber Franz Taylorsville High School Class of 2000
Kim Franz Taylorsville High School Class of 1987
Wendy Franz Granite High School
Joe Fratto South High School
Joseph Fratto South High School
Lisa Fratto Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Jackie Frazier South High School
Sabrina Freasier Central Alt High School Class of 2008
Sabrina Freasier East High School Class of 2008
Keith Frederickson Highland High School
Tracy Frederickson Highland High School Class of 1975
Sharon Fredette Skyline High School Class of 1979
Paul Fredrick Skyline High School Class of 1992
Clinton Fredrickson Kearns High School Class of 1986
Debra Fredrickson Kearns High School Class of 1980
Richard Fredrickson Granite High School
Colin Free Brighton High School Class of 2007
Allison Freed Skyline High School
Mark Freed West High School Class of 1971
Linda Freeder Highland High School
Kaylynn Freeland Granite High School
Adele Freeman West High School Class of 1969
Gary Freeman Granite High School Class of 1977
Ira Freeman Cottonwood High School Class of 2004
June Freeman Cottonwood High School Class of 1980
Karen Freeman Olympus High School Class of 1972
Paul Freeman Granite High School Class of 1974
Phil Freeman Granite High School Class of 1993
Shaun Freeman Granite High School Class of 1994
Dave Freeze Brighton High School Class of 1973
Anita Frehner Highland High School Class of 1974
Heidi Frei Taylorsville High School Class of 1999
Volker Freimann Kearns High School
Norma Freise Granite High School Class of 1977
Dawn Freitas Taylorsville High School Class of 1985
Amber French Olympus High School Class of 1996
Annette Frenchik Taylorsville High School Class of 1983
David Frenchik Taylorsville High School
Carla Frenette South High School Class of 1973
Shauna Frenette Skyline High School Class of 1972
Stacey Frese Taylorsville High School Class of 1987
Susan Freshman Skyline High School Class of 1964
Chalese Frew Granite High School Class of 1989
Warren Frewin Granite High School Class of 1964
Merrille Frey South High School Class of 1968
Stacy Frick Brighton High School Class of 1988
Robert Friedman Highland High School Class of 1967
Aaron Friel Olympus High School Class of 1990
Jack Friend Granite High School Class of 1984
Dawn Frietas Taylorsville High School Class of 1985
Erin Frisby Skyline High School Class of 1997
Cherisse Frisch Central High School Class of 2005
Kaye Fritsch Skyline High School Class of 1972
Bill Fritz Skyline High School
Melissa Frost Brighton High School Class of 1989
Shelly Frost Cottonwood High School Class of 1972
Ben Fruin East High School Class of 1993
Mark Fry West High School Class of 1971
Fred Frymueller Skyline High School Class of 1973
Tom Fuell Kearns High School Class of 1990
Cameron Fuger Granite High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

About Salt Lake City, UT Alumni

The listing of alumni from Salt Lake City, UT includes graduates from 52 schools. To filter results, select a Salt Lake City, UT high school using the links to the right. The Salt Lake City alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Salt Lake City around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Valley City, UT, West Valley, UT, or Murray, UT.

Approximately 67,400 of residents in Salt Lake City (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 27,000 Salt Lake City residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.