Click on an alumni listing from Dallas, TX to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165

Name High School Grad Year
Matt Sulentic Hillcrest High School
Amanda Sullivan Wilmer Hutchins High School
Amie Sullivan Bryan Adams High School Class of 1989
Daniel Sullivan Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1970
Danny Sullivan N R Crozier High School Class of 1962
Danny Sullivan Crozier Technical High School
Danny Sullivan Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1970
Doug Sullivan South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1967
Douglas Sullivan Bryan Adams High School Class of 1969
Edward Sullivan Bryan Adams High School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Sullivan Ursuline Academy Class of 1962
Ethan Sullivan Bryan Adams High School
James Sullivan Bryan Adams High School Class of 1981
Jeannie Sullivan South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1987
Jeff Sullivan Skyline High School Class of 1976
Kathy Sullivan Highland Park High School Class of 1974
Katie Sullivan Our Lady Of Good Counsel Class of 1966
Katie Sullivan North Dallas High School Class of 1959
Lydia Sullivan Bishop Lynch High School Class of 2002
Mary Sullivan Ursuline Academy
Patricia Sullivan Hillcrest High School Class of 1965
Patti Sullivan Hillcrest High School Class of 1958
Rachel Sullivan South Oak Cliff High School
Raymond Sullivan St Edwards Academy Class of 1943
Robert Sullivan North Dallas High School Class of 1976
Ryan Sullivan North Dallas High School Class of 2009
Tanya Sullivan Life Christian School Of Dallas
Terry Sullivan Bryan Adams High School Class of 1967
Thomas Sullivan Lake Highlands High School Class of 1976
Tom Sullivan Lakemont Academy Class of 1960
Tommy Sullivan Lake Highlands High School Class of 1976
Yvonne Sullivan Lake Highlands High School Class of 1972
Melissa Summerall Skyline High School Class of 1987
Dorothy Summerill David W Carter High School Class of 1975
Carolyn Summers Hillcrest High School Class of 1974
Dub Summers Highland Park High School Class of 1987
Kevin Summers Bryan Adams High School Class of 2006
Linda Summers Lake Highlands High School Class of 1966
Mark Summers Hillcrest High School Class of 1965
Quince Summers W T White High School Class of 1996
Stephen Summers Highland Park High School
Thalia Summers Sunset High School
Willie Summers James Madison High School
Linda Summervill South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1972
Darrell Summerville South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1979
Lakeita Summerville South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2008
Bobby Sumner W T White High School Class of 1984
Bobbye Sumner W T White High School
Robert Sumner W T White High School Class of 1984
David Sumners Thomas Jefferson High School
Jerry Sumners Bryan Adams High School
Jimmy Sumners South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1958
Shuby Sumners Seagoville High School Class of 1988
Lawona Sumpter Sunset High School Class of 1978
Lawona Sumter Sunset High School Class of 1977
Rohini Sununda Metropolitan Christian School Class of 1994
Monica Suraez North Dallas High School
Denny Surratt Bishop Lynch High School
Sherry Surreal South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1976
Montreana Surrell David W Carter High School Class of 1993
Montreane Surrell David W Carter High School Class of 1993
Seneca Surrell Lake Highlands High School Class of 2000
Sabrina Surzer W W Samuell High School Class of 1992
Weber Sus Skyline High School Class of 1969
Goldsmith Susan Lakehill Preparatory School Class of 1978
Whitten Susan Lake Highlands High School Class of 1974
Cathy Susie Lake Highlands High School Class of 1995
Philip Sussman W H Adamson High School
Adolfo Sustaita Seagoville High School
Diane Sustayta Bryan Adams High School Class of 1972
Peggy Sutcliffe Highland Park High School
Frank Sutherlalnd Highland Park High School Class of 1968
David Sutherland Hillcrest High School Class of 1960
Frank Sutherland Highland Park High School Class of 1967
James Sutherland Woodrow Wilson High School
Michael Sutherland Skyline High School Class of 1984
Michelle Sutherland Skyline High School Class of 1983
Sean Sutherland Lake Highlands High School
Tara Sutherland Highland Park High School Class of 2001
Tara Sutherland Skyline High School Class of 2001
Teresa Sutherland Woodrow Wilson High School Class of 1969
Melvin Sutter Lincoln High School Class of 1964
Chris Suttlehan Hillcrest High School Class of 1997
Aisha Sutton Lincoln High School Class of 2003
Brandy Sutton H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1997
Brenda Sutton Bryan Adams High School Class of 1993
Cameron Sutton St Marks School Of Texas
Genetta Sutton Skyline High School
Kay Sutton South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1961
Lewis Sutton Skyline High School Class of 1996
Melissa Sutton Sunset High School Class of 1973
Pat Sutton Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1968
Paul Sutton Lincoln High School Class of 1969
Phyllis Sutton W W Samuell High School Class of 1975
Roderick Sutton Business Management High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Sutton Bryan Adams High School
Vernique Sutton Lincoln High School Class of 1998
Tasha Suuton Lincoln High School Class of 1999
Waldie Suzanne Lake Highlands High School Class of 1977
Betty Svoboda W T White High School Class of 1970
Rick Swaboda Highland Park High School
Presley Swagerty H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1976
Bennie Swain James Madison High School
James Swain Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1976
Ann Swan W T White High School Class of 1971
Cindy Swan H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1972
Aaron Swanger Adamson High School
Arronn Swanger Adamson High School Class of 1998
Barbara Swann North Dallas High School Class of 1947
Marlo Swann Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1992
AF Swanson David W Carter High School Class of 1993
James Swanson South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1978
Jennie Swanson H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1982
Shanice Swanson Lake Highlands High School Class of 2006
Shashawn Swanson Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1995
Steven Swanzy Sunset High School Class of 1992
Homer Swarn David W Carter High School Class of 1977
Kierra Swarn Lincoln High School Class of 2012
Annette Swartz Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
Larry Swartz Highland Park High School Class of 1960
Saundra Swartz Hillcrest High School Class of 1958
Betty Swasick Boude Storey Jr High
Dale Swasick South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1963
Eric Swcirzynski Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1984
Quentin Swearengin Skyline High School Class of 2005
Alisa Sweat Skyline High School Class of 1984
Edward Sweat A Maceo Smith High School Class of 1997
Marcus Sweat South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1989
Melvin Sweat Boude Storey Jr High
Veldria Sweat South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2002
Tory Sweatt Seagoville High School Class of 2004
Karen Sweeden South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1965
Edward Sweeney H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1974
Gloria Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1962
Henry Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
John Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1972
Rickey Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1982
Unknown Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1962
Bobby Sweet South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1971
Cathy Sweet Hillcrest High School Class of 1981
Christian Sweet W T White High School Class of 2008
Micheal Sweet South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1980
Jason Sweeten South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1995
Philip Swenson Bryan Adams High School Class of 1967
Princess Swett South Oak Cliff High School
Ann Swift Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1972
Ruth Swift Highland Park High School Class of 1935
Betty Swindel South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
Barbara Swindell Roosevelt High School Class of 1978
Crystal Swindell South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2004
Don Swindell Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Susan Swindle Hockaday School Class of 1973
Robert Switzer W W Samuell High School Class of 1964
Deborah Swomfprd Bryan Adams High School Class of 1970
Alphonso Swoopes David W Carter High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Swortwood Lake Highlands High School Class of 1965
Robert Swortwood Lake Highlands High School Class of 1974
Jimmie Syckle W W Samuell High School Class of 1971
Chandria Sykes Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 2004
Diane Sykes South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1967
Diane Sykes Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1967
Kerica Sykes Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 2002
Lori Sykes W W Samuell High School Class of 1995
Peter Sykes Adamson High School Class of 1954
Roderic Sykes Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1990
Yolanda Sykes James Madison High School Class of 1985
Cindy Sykora Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Karen Sylvan Highland Park High School Class of 1966
Herman Sylvester W W Samuell High School Class of 1965
Richard Sylvester W W Samuell High School Class of 1965
Carranza Sylvia Mid-Cities H S Class of 1987
Erica Sylvia Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 2003
Ronda Sylvia North Dallas High School
Terry Symington Lake Highlands High School
Terry Symonton Lake Highlands High School Class of 1972
Susanna Szucs Ursuline Academy Class of 1977
Joey Szychulski Seagoville High School Class of 1986
Robert Szychulski Seagoville High School
Mary Tabler North Dallas High School Class of 1963
Chris Tabor Highland Park High School Class of 1969
Keith Tabor Skyline High School Class of 1975
Margie Tackett Lake Highlands High School Class of 1968
Tommy Tackett South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1963
Lorena Tadeo Bryan Adams High School
Patricia Tadeo Bryan Adams High School Class of 1998
Manuela Tafalla Crozier Technical High School Class of 1958
Nellie Tafalla Crozier Technical High School Class of 1958
Joe Tafelski W T White High School Class of 1969
Yolanda Tafoya North Dallas High School Class of 1984
Antwan Taft Hillcrest High School Class of 2006
Sherine Taherzadeh Lake Highlands High School Class of 1990
Judy Taillac Bryan Adams High School Class of 1966
Nastassia Takahasi Moises Molina High School Class of 2005
Akiro Takamoto Bryan Adams High School Class of 1983
James Takats South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1967
Dalia Talamantes W W Samuell High School Class of 2004
Diego Talavera Bryan Adams High School Class of 2016
Crystal Talbert Bryan Adams High School Class of 2004
Mark Talbert Bryan Adams High School Class of 1972
George Talbot South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1962
Randy Talbot South Oak Cliff High School
Jennifer Taliafero Hockaday School
Mike Talkington Lake Highlands High School Class of 1980
David Tallay W W Samuell High School Class of 1975
Bubba Talley Bryan Adams High School Class of 1971
Jerry Talley W W Samuell High School Class of 1965
Kimberlt Talley Business And Management Center High School Class of 1984
Laura Talley Hockaday School Class of 1989
Ri Talley Bryan Adams High School
Ronald Talley W W Samuell High School Class of 1969
Saon Talley Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1990
Verma Talley North Dallas High School Class of 1973
Schelandria Tallie David W Carter High School Class of 1990
Schelandria Tallie Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 1990
Andrew Tally North Dallas High School Class of 1975
Andrew Tally Hillcrest High School Class of 1975
Julius Talton South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1969
Marcus Talton Lincoln High School Class of 1990
Teresa Talyor Metro S Alternative High School Class of 1998
Young Tama W W Samuell High School Class of 1961
Dalia Tamayo W H Adamson High School Class of 2007
Jose Tamayo North Dallas High School Class of 1992
Anita Tambourine Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Gary Tambourine Skyline High School
James Tambourine Skyline High School Class of 1977
Adriana Tamez Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1990
Adriana Tamez North Dallas High School Class of 1990
Cynthia Tamez L G Pinkston High School
Cynthia Tamez Skyline Center Class of 1990
David Tamez North Dallas High School Class of 2001
Maria Tamez North Dallas High School Class of 1996
Pedro Tamez Yvonne A Ewell
Hardin Tamica Business And Management Center High School Class of 1991
Jones Tammy W T White High School Class of 1979
Reed Tammy Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 2003
Young Tammy Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1976
Le Tang Bryan Adams High School
Steve Tankersley Skyline High School Class of 1972
Adrian Tanksley W T White High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165

About Dallas, TX Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dallas, TX includes graduates from 141 schools. To filter results, select a Dallas, TX high school using the links to the right. The Dallas alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dallas around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Irving, TX, Hutchins, TX, or Rylie, TX.