Click on an alumni listing from Dallas, TX to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Stimmons Skyline High School
Virginia Stinnett James Madison High School Class of 1963
Bob Stinson Skyline High School Class of 1972
Ella Stinson Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 1970
Ella Stinson Roosevelt High School Class of 1970
Helen Stinson Lake Highlands High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Stinson Roosevelt High School Class of 1976
Randy Stinson Skyline High School Class of 1987
Shon Stinson Lincoln High School
Barbara Stirone Lake Highlands High School Class of 1967
Stev Stites Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
David Stitt Lake Highlands High School Class of 1974
Kim Stiver Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1982
Scott Stobaugh Bryan Adams High School Class of 1981
Walter Stockdale Forest Avenue High School Class of 1954
Bragg Stockton North Dallas High School Class of 1956
Mike Stockton Bryan Adams High School Class of 1972
Ray Stockton W T White High School Class of 1971
Patrick Stoddard Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
Christene Stogsdill Bryan Adams High School Class of 1968
Zetherlene Stoker James Madison High School Class of 1963
Amy Stokes Tyler Street Christian Academy Class of 1988
Bass Stokes North Dallas High School Class of 1957
Beverly Stokes Hillcrest High School Class of 1966
Bob Stokes Hillcrest High School Class of 1962
Brandon Stokes North Dallas High School Class of 2010
Greg Stokes Metro S Alternative High School Class of 1980
Gregory Stokes Metro S Alternative High School Class of 1980
Gregory Stokes Metropolitan Alt School Class of 1980
Henry Stokes Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1998
Kasey Stokes Liberty Junior High School
Mickey Stokes South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1969
Pamela Stokes Skyline High School Class of 1981
Phyllis Stokes Business Management High School Class of 1983
Vincent Stokes W H Adamson High School Class of 1991
David Stokey Bryan Adams High School Class of 1966
Doris Stokey W H Adamson High School Class of 1942
Doris Stokey Adamson High School Class of 1942
Johnny Stokley South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1987
Pamela Stoll Bryan Adams High School Class of 1973
McLeod Stommett North Dallas High School Class of 1936
Karen Stonaker South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1958
Vicki Stonaker Lake Highlands High School Class of 1974
Cathrine Stone H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1976
Charlie Stone W H Adamson High School Class of 1965
Charlotte Stone Bryan Adams High School Class of 1969
Cleverley Stone Thomas Jefferson High School
Deborah Stone Lake Highlands High School Class of 1972
Elissa Stone Highland Park High School Class of 2005
Gail Stone Lake Highlands High School Class of 1968
Gina Stone South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1975
Greg Stone Lake Highlands High School Class of 1971
Harriette Stone Hillcrest High School Class of 1960
James Stone Crozier Technical
Jan Stone North Dallas High School Class of 1973
Jefferey Stone South Oak Cliff High School
Jimmie Stone Hillcrest High School Class of 1963
June Stone Seagoville High School Class of 1987
Kendall Stone Lake Highlands High School Class of 1985
Kenneth Stone Sunset High School Class of 1966
Kevin Stone Skyline High School Class of 1992
Laura Stone Bishop Lynch High School
Nolan Stone Lincoln High School Class of 1958
Pamela Stone Walden Preparatory School
Pat Stone Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
Patricia Stone North Dallas High School Class of 1960
Peggyst Stone W W Samuell High School Class of 1976
Rebecca Stone Episcopal School Of Dallas Class of 1991
Ricky Stone Skyline High School Class of 1973
Sandra Stone H Grady Spruce High School
Sandra Stone North Dallas High School Class of 1972
Scott Stone South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1958
Sharon Stone Lake Highlands High School
Stacey Stone Lake Highlands High School Class of 1977
Susie Stone Bryan Adams High School Class of 1970
Tim Stone South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1980
Lindsay Stonecifer W T White High School
Russell Stonecyher Metro Oak Cliff Alt High School
Russell Stonecypher Metro Oak Cliff Alt High School Class of 1968
Tracy Stoneman Hockaday School
Bill Stoops Hillcrest High School Class of 1972
Barron Storey Woodrow Wilson High School Class of 1958
Becky Storey Hockaday School
Rick Storey Spruce High School Class of 1981
Ronnie Storey Bryan Adams High School
Ruben Storm Hillcrest High School Class of 1971
David Stormer Lake Highlands High School Class of 1981
Alexis Story Seagoville High School Class of 2011
Charles Story Lake Highlands High School Class of 1974
Guy Story Thomas Jefferson High School
Julie Story Hillcrest High School Class of 1976
Steve Stotts Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
Scott Stoughton Bryan Adams High School Class of 1981
Brenda Stout Lake Highlands High School Class of 1986
Cindy Stout David W Carter High School
Michael Stout Bryan Adams High School Class of 1965
Ryan Stout Lake Highlands High School Class of 2000
Court Stovall Lake Highlands High School Class of 1980
Coy Stovall W W Samuell High School
Floyd Stovall Crozier Technical Class of 1964
Karrie Stovall Lake Highlands High School
Kathy Stovall Hillcrest High School Class of 1969
Lisa Stovall Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Mike Stovall South Oak Cliff High School
Thomas Stovall Buckner Academy
Judy Stover Bryan Adams High School Class of 1966
Matt Stover Lake Highlands High School Class of 1986
Karen Stowe Highland Park High School Class of 1966
Ben Stowers Highland Park High School Class of 1969
Woodlyn StPeir James Madison High School
John Stracener Highland Park High School Class of 1957
Del Stracner W W Samuell High School Class of 1976
Michael Strahn Bryan Adams High School Class of 1995
Tessa Strain Seagoville High School Class of 1991
Connie Strange North Dallas High School Class of 1981
Judy Strange Hillcrest High School Class of 1969
Lanette Strange Bryan Adams High School
Lannette Strange Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Margaret Strange Highland Park High School Class of 1962
Mira Strange Lake Highlands High School Class of 2007
Steve Strange Highland Park High School Class of 1957
Tommy Strange Samuell High School Class of 1981
Albert Strangi Jesuit College Prep School
Spencer Stratman Jesuit College Prep School Class of 2010
Andrew Stratovich St Marks School Of Texas Class of 1988
Teri Straub David W Carter High School Class of 1974
Barbara Straus James Madison High School
Scott Straus Highland Park High School Class of 1974
Benny Straw Crozier Technical Class of 1962
Dewayne Straw W H Adamson High School Class of 1994
Danny Strawn South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
Gary Strawn W W Samuell High School Class of 1965
Nancy Streart Bryan Adams High School Class of 1967
Margaret Streckmann Highland Park High School Class of 1958
Daryn Stredic Jesuit College Prep School Class of 1996
Jimmy Street Lake Highlands High School Class of 1982
Kenan Streetburn South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1998
Paige Streeter Walden Preparatory School Class of 1987
William Strelke Bryan Adams High School Class of 1970
Randolph Streng Woodrow Wilson High School Class of 1971
Michael Strhan Bryan Adams High School Class of 1995
Shirley Strhan South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1979
Dedra Stribling David W Carter High School Class of 1989
Grace Stribling South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1975
Benjamin Strickland Skyline High School Class of 1999
Doris Strickland Justin F Kimball High School
Gwen Strickland Samuell High School Class of 1973
Herbert Strickland Crozier Technical Class of 1946
Jackie Strickland South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1961
Jacky Strickland South Oak Cliff High School
June Strickland South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
Tiffany Strickland South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2007
Judy Stringer Bryan Adams High School Class of 1970
Susan Strobel South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1967
Elaine Stroika James Madison High School
Cathy Strong Bryan Adams High School Class of 1996
James Strong Hillcrest High School Class of 1964
Jim Strong Hillcrest High School Class of 1964
Rene Strong Bryan Adams High School
Steve Stroope W W Samuell High School Class of 1968
Nelda Strother W W Samuell High School Class of 1961
Mary Stroud Bryan Adams High School Class of 1963
Nigel Stroud Lake Highlands High School Class of 2011
Noah Stroud W T White High School Class of 1990
Susan Stroud Ursuline Academy
Chip Stroup W T White High School
Sarah Strouse Ursuline Academy Class of 1999
Cassie Strow Hillcrest High School Class of 1974
Quintona Strrange South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2009
Mark Struble Bryan Adams High School Class of 1974
Corey Struggs Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1987
Jimmy Struggs Lincoln High School Class of 1963
Torrance Struggs Bryan Adams High School Class of 1990
Jo Strum Bryan Adams High School Class of 1971
Alice Strunk Bryan Adams High School Class of 1976
Pamela Struss Lake Highlands High School Class of 1975
Crstina Strvorva Parkhill Junior High School
Christine Stryhal Lake Highlands High School Class of 1980
Charles Stuart Episcopal School Of Dallas Class of 1987
Donna Stuart North Dallas High School Class of 1960
Dottie Stuart South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1967
Gail Stuart North Dallas High School Class of 1960
Jerel Stuart Lake Highlands High School Class of 1969
Lori Stuart Hillcrest High School Class of 1960
Makilah Stuart L G Pinkston High School Class of 2008
Patti Stuart Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Sandy Stuart Sunset High School
Steven Stuart Bryan Adams High School Class of 1971
Tom Stuart Hillcrest High School Class of 1965
Marsha Stubberfield South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1986
Delores Stubblefield Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 1972
Demarcus Stubblefield North Dallas High School Class of 2003
Kenneth Stubblefield Lincoln High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Stucker Lake Highlands High School Class of 1975
Troy Studamire Seagoville High School
Kelley Studdard Hockaday School Class of 1993
Kelly Studdard Hockaday School Class of 1993
Pat Studebaker South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1972
All Student South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1990
Camille Stull North Dallas High School Class of 1959
David Stull North Dallas High School
James Stull Lakemont Academy
Nathan Stull W T White High School
Roy Stull W W Samuell High School Class of 1967
Terri Stull Skyline High School Class of 1974
Terry Stull Skyline High School Class of 1974
Cheri Stults W T White High School Class of 1984
Foy Stults Bryan Adams High School
Joyce Stults David W Carter High School
Mike Stults Bryan Adams High School Class of 1967
Sue Stults Bryan Adams High School Class of 1974
Andrew Stultz N R Crozier High School
Cheri Stultz W T White High School
Browning Stupp Hillcrest High School
Browning Stupp Wilmer Hutchins High School
Richard Sturdevant W H Adamson High School Class of 1976
Patsy Sturdivant North Dallas High School Class of 1953
David Sturges South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1965
Lela Sturghill Justin F Kimball High School Class of 2002
Mellisa Sturgill Bryan Adams High School
Foy Stuts Bryan Adams High School
Cheri Stutz W T White High School Class of 1984
Alex Suarez Seagoville High School
Aracely Suarez North Dallas High School Class of 2000
Chery Suarez Bryan Adams High School Class of 1991
Luis Suarez Bryan Adams High School Class of 2014
Maria Suarez North Dallas High School Class of 1997
Monica Suarez North Dallas High School Class of 2002
Sara Suarez Sunset High School Class of 1999
Dunngea Suber David W Carter High School Class of 2009
Cock Sucker Lake Highlands High School Class of 1980
Thissite Suckscock Lake Highlands High School Class of 1983
Ann Suggs South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1968
Bobbe Suggs North Dallas High School Class of 2012
Carolyn Suggs Lake Highlands High School
Chris Suggs Lake Highlands High School Class of 1966
Daphene Suggs North Dallas High School Class of 1949
Brittany Suhler Bishop Lynch High School
Jim Suhler Walden Preparatory School
Ashure Sukiak Skyline High School Class of 1999
Vicki Sukup Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165

About Dallas, TX Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dallas, TX includes graduates from 141 schools. To filter results, select a Dallas, TX high school using the links to the right. The Dallas alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dallas around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Irving, TX, Hutchins, TX, or Rylie, TX.