Click on an alumni listing from Dallas, TX to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

Name High School Grad Year
Kiu Sinlan North Dallas High School Class of 1995
Paula Sinnot W T White High School Class of 1978
Paula Sinnott W T White High School Class of 1978
Elsie Sipola North Dallas High School
Elsie Sippola North Dallas High School
Derrick Sirls Lincoln Humanities/Magnet School Class of 1995
Paul Sirls North Dallas High School Class of 1972
Erwin Sisk Bryan Adams High School Class of 1967
David Sisson H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1975
Otis Sitcer South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2008
Fuckthis Site Lake Highlands High School Class of 1997
Allison Sitler Lake Highlands High School Class of 1986
Sheri Sitler Lake Highlands High School Class of 1990
Scott Sitterle Hillcrest High School
Linda Sitzes Crozier Technical Class of 1966
Aaron Sivess Bryan Adams High School Class of 2002
Austin Six Bryan Adams High School Class of 1973
Cindy Sizemore Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1975
Don Sizemore Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1953
Frank Sizemore H Grady Spruce High School
Dana Skaggs Bryan Adams High School
Linda Skaggs Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1965
Sonja Skeins Lake Highlands High School Class of 1995
Amela Skeledzic W T White High School Class of 2004
Becky Skelton Hockaday School Class of 1971
Jackie Skerritt South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1953
Jackie Skerritt Bishop Dunne Catholic School Class of 1953
Antia Skillern David W Carter High School Class of 1985
Hanlon Skillman W T White High School Class of 1970
Alan Skinner Bryan Adams High School Class of 1980
Danielle Skinner David W Carter High School
Donald Skinner St Marks School Of Texas
Edith Skinner North Dallas High School
Johnathan Skinner Lincoln High School Class of 2006
Judy Skinner Bryan Adams High School
Lee Skinner South Oak Cliff High School
Leshonda Skinner David W Carter High School
Natalie Skinner Health Professions High School Class of 1987
Sandra Skinner Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1962
Scot Skinner Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Teri Skinner South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1981
Trena Skinner South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1974
Mike Skipper Hillcrest High School Class of 1972
Peggy Skipper Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1968
Peggy Skipper South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1968
Sarah Skipper Lake Highlands High School
Shelia Skipper David W Carter High School Class of 1975
Karon Skipworth Bryan Adams High School Class of 1979
Weldon Skipworth Woodrow Wilson High School
George Skotak Highland Park High School Class of 1943
Dan Skott North Dallas High School
Carol Skrabanek Lake Highlands High School Class of 1982
Joe Slack Bryan Adams High School
Mary Slack Bryan Adams High School
Patrina Slack Seagoville High School Class of 2001
Rayven Slack Lake Highlands High School Class of 2013
Sandra Slack Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1966
Sharon Slack W T White High School Class of 1969
Sharon Sladek Ursuline Academy Class of 1960
Walter Sladek Rylie High School Class of 1965
Sue Slaker Highland Park High School Class of 2002
Robin Slate Bryan Adams High School Class of 1973
Terry Slate Bryan Adams High School Class of 2007
Jessica Slater Lake Highlands High School Class of 2002
Kathy Slater Hillcrest High School Class of 1973
Louise Slater North Dallas High School Class of 1963
Summer Slater Lake Highlands High School Class of 2002
Summer Slatet Lake Highlands High School Class of 2002
Michael Slaughter Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1968
Mona Slaughter Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1971
Patty Slaughter North Dallas High School Class of 1976
Rick Slaughter Hillcrest High School Class of 1967
Vivian Slaughter South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1977
Lisa Slay South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1983
Pam Slay Bryan Adams High School
Pam Sledge Bryan Adams High School Class of 1962
Justin Sleeper Lake Highlands High School
Dechaka Slege North Dallas High School Class of 1994
Almetra Slider Roosevelt High School Class of 1972
Kim Slivinske Seagoville High School Class of 1988
Ashley Sloan Moises Molina High School Class of 2005
Clayton Sloan W T White High School Class of 1986
Frank Sloan L G Pinkston High School Class of 1980
Frankangel Sloan L G Pinkston High School Class of 1980
James Sloan L G Pinkston High School Class of 1974
Jaquandria Sloan Moises Molina High School Class of 2001
Mike Sloan Walden Preparatory School Class of 1975
Shakia Sloan North Dallas High School Class of 2015
Sherry Sloan H Grady Spruce High School
Connie Sloane Woodrow Wilson High School
Eddie Sloss Crozier Technical High School
William Slough Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1989
Ed Slovak Bishop Dunne Catholic School Class of 1972
Edward Slovak Bishop Dunne High School Class of 1972
Frank Slovak Bishop Dunne Catholic School Class of 1970
Ben Slover Lake Highlands High School Class of 1980
Ben Slover Bryan Adams High School Class of 1980
Brittany Sm Bryan Adams High School Class of 2001
Demarc Small South Oak Cliff High School
Donnie Small Lincoln High School Class of 2003
JAke Small Lake Highlands High School
John Small North Dallas High School Class of 1961
Makeita Small Townview School Magnet Class of 2004
Tiffany Small David W Carter High School
Cita Smalley Hockaday School Class of 1956
Christopher Smallwood James Madison High School Class of 2002
Michael Smallwood David W Carter High School
Wesley Smallwood David W Carter High School Class of 1974
Brenda Smart South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1964
Cindy Smart North Dallas High School Class of 1966
Deborah Smart Bryan Adams High School Class of 1969
Kathy Smart Bryan Adams High School Class of 1977
Ninette Smart H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1973
Robert Smart North Dallas High School Class of 1967
Sue Smart Pleasant Grove High School Class of 1955
Teri Smart Bryan Adams High School Class of 1976
Shafer Smartt Highland Park High School Class of 2011
Larry Smegner South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
Steve Smellage Highland Park High School Class of 1967
Mike Smiddy Bryan Adams High School
Alisa Smiley H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1983
Dale Smiley South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1956
Francis Smiley Highland Park High School Class of 1971
Jack Smiley Highland Park High School Class of 1962
Keaton Smiley David W Carter High School Class of 1988
Mark Smiley David W Carter High School Class of 1981
Lane Smirl Hillcrest High School Class of 1982
James Smiser The Fairhill School
Lamont Smit Lincoln High School Class of 1998
Adell Smith James Madison High School Class of 1965
Akilah Smith Lincoln High School
Alexis Smith Skyline High School Class of 2012
Alicia Smith Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1990
Alicia Smith Lincoln High School Class of 1995
Alithia Smith Business And Management Center High School
Allen Smith Skyline High School Class of 1994
Alora Smith Business Management High School Class of 1986
Alvin Smith James Madison High School
Alvin Smith Education & Social Services Magnet Class of 1984
Alvin Smith James Madison High School
Alvin Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1983
Alwan Smith Calvary Lutheran School Class of 1983
Amy Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1989
Amy Smith W T White High School Class of 1993
Amy Smith Seagoville High School Class of 1988
Andrew Smith Lake Highlands High School Class of 2006
Andronette Smith A Maceo Smith High School
Angie Smith H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1980
Anna Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
Anne Smith North Dallas High School Class of 1962
Annette Smith North Dallas High School Class of 1972
Anthony Smith Spruce High School
Anthony Smith Lincoln Humanities/Magnet School Class of 1991
Anthony Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1991
Anthony Smith North Dallas High School Class of 2001
Antwan Smith Spruce High School Class of 1995
Ashley Smith Skyline High School
Austin Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 2015
Bambi Smith H Grady Spruce High School
Baranda Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1998
Barbara Smith Spruce High School
Barbara Smith Hillcrest High School Class of 1973
Bart Smith Lake Highlands High School Class of 1974
Belva Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1971
Benny Smith Hillcrest High School Class of 1962
Benny Smith North Dallas High School Class of 2001
Bernard Smith North Dallas High School Class of 1970
Beth Smith W W Samuell High School Class of 1985
Bettye Smith Sunset High School Class of 1969
Beverly Smith Walden Preparatory School
Beverly Smith Highland Park High School Class of 2003
Beverly Smith North Dallas High School Class of 1966
Bill Smith North Dallas High School Class of 1964
Billy Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1986
Blue Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2012
Bob Smith W W Samuell High School
Bob Smith Highland Park High School Class of 1968
Bob Smith Lake Highlands High School Class of 1965
Bobby Smith H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1997
Brad Smith Hillcrest High School Class of 1972
Brandon Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1998
Brenda Smith Skyline High School Class of 1974
Brian Smith W T White High School Class of 1983
Briuna Smith Rylie Faith Family Academy Class of 2012
Broderick Smith David W Carter High School
Bruce Smith Lake Highlands High School Class of 1987
Bryon Smith Lincoln High School Class of 1986
Bynum Smith Crozier Technical
Cadelia Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1998
Calvin Smith South Oak Cliff High School
Canavia Smith South Oak Cliff High School
Candace Smith Lincoln High School Class of 2006
Candance Smith Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 1984
Candee Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1965
Caressa Smith H Grady Spruce High School
Carey Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1978
Carl Smith Sunset High School Class of 1964
Carl Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1973
Carol Smith James Madison High School Class of 1975
Carol Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1966
Casey Smith Jesuit College Prep School Class of 1997
Catherine Smith Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1995
Catherine Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1995
Chad Smith South Oak Cliff High School
Charles Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1993
Charles Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1998
Charlotte Smith Lincoln High School Class of 1968
Chatoya Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 2000
Cheri Smith Lake Highlands High School Class of 1979
Chester Smith Wilmer Hutchins High School
Chris Smith St Marks School Of Texas Class of 1991
Chris Smith W T White High School Class of 1988
Chris Smith Highland Park High School
Chris Smith Skyline High School Class of 1985
Christian Smith South Oak Cliff High School
Christian Smith W T White High School Class of 2006
Christopher Smith Seagoville High School
Christopher Smith James Madison High School
Christopher Smith Skyline High School
Christopher Smith Seagoville High School
Christopher Smith James Madison High School
Cindy Smith Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
Cindy Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1979
Clay Smith Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1982
Clint Smith Woodrow Wilson High School Class of 1992
Cody Smith South Oak Cliff High School
Constance Smith Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 1972
Cookie Smith W T White High School Class of 1977
Corey Smith W T White High School Class of 1998
Corey Smith David W Carter High School
Corey Smith Lincoln High School Class of 1997
Cory Smith Lincoln High School Class of 1979
Crystal Smith David W Carter High School Class of 1987
Crystal Smith Skyline High School Class of 1981
Cynthia Smith W T White High School Class of 1966
Cynthis Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1977
Damian Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 2002
Damion Smith Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1993
Dan Smith Bryan Adams High School Class of 1983
Daniel Smith South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2009

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

About Dallas, TX Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dallas, TX includes graduates from 141 schools. To filter results, select a Dallas, TX high school using the links to the right. The Dallas alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dallas around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Irving, TX, Hutchins, TX, or Rylie, TX.