Click on an alumni listing from Knoxville, TN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58

Name High School Grad Year
Scott Stephens Central High School
Scott Stephens South Doyle High School
Tammie Stephens Farragut High School Class of 1984
Tim Stephens Karns High School Class of 1980
Wilma Stephens Rule High School Class of 1976
Chris Stephenson South Doyle High School Class of 2002
Gail Stephenson Central High School Class of 1957
Melissa Stephenson Karns High School Class of 2000
Stephanie Stepp South Doyle High School
Robert Sterchi West High School Class of 1959
Terry Sterling Austin East High School Class of 1983
Matt Sternburg Bearden High School Class of 1983
Eckl Steven Holston High School Class of 1977
Alandrea Stevens Austin East High School Class of 1998
Barbara Stevens Karns High School Class of 1961
Chuck Stevens Fulton High School Class of 1970
De Stevens Fulton High School Class of 2005
Eric Stevens Bearden High School Class of 1994
Kyle Stevens Bearden High School Class of 2008
Ronald Stevens Fulton High School Class of 1973
Sherrie Stevens Karns High School
Tom Stevens Karns High School
Vicky Stevens Fulton High School
Amber Stevenson Karns High School Class of 2003
Alan Stewart South Doyle High School
Barbara Stewart Karns High School Class of 1986
Carrie Stewart Knoxville High School Class of 1997
Dedrie Stewart Austin East High School Class of 1979
Don Stewart Tn School For The Deaf Class of 1975
Donald Stewart Tn School For The Deaf Class of 1975
Janet Stewart Knoxville High School Class of 1982
Jason Stewart South Doyle High School
Jimmy Stewart Rule High School Class of 1974
Keith Stewart South Doyle High School
Keith Stewart Knoxville High School
Keith Stewart Karns High School
Kelsey Stewart West End Academy
Millie Stewart South Young High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Stewart South High School Class of 1967
Rebecca Stewart South Doyle High School Class of 1967
Sandra Stewart Central High School Class of 1965
Sara Stewart Fulton High School Class of 1972
Steven Stewart Farragut High School Class of 2005
Allison Stickly Farragut High School Class of 1995
Cindy Stifel South High School Class of 1971
Rob Stigall Bearden High School Class of 1979
Danielle Stiggle West High School
Audre Stiles Karns High School Class of 1995
Charles Stiles South Young High School Class of 1976
Harold Stiles Carter High School Class of 1971
Rusty Stiles South Young High School Class of 1976
Stacy Stiles Carter High School Class of 1988
Vicki Stiles Holston High School
Angie Stinnett Gibbs High School Class of 1987
Brittany Stinnett Fulton High School Class of 2003
Corey Stinnett Karns High School Class of 2008
Cory Stinnett Karns High School Class of 2008
Coya Stinnett Karns High School Class of 1992
Matthew Stinnett Karns High School
Micheal Stinnett South Doyle High School Class of 1998
Peggy Stinnett Bearden High School Class of 1958
Tina Stinnett Halls High School Class of 1985
Chase Stinnette Karns High School Class of 2000
Lisa Stinson Bearden High School Class of 1977
Kevin Stmarie West High School Class of 2014
Jim Stockdale Bearden High School Class of 1952
Dale Stocks Central High School Class of 1965
Elbert Stocks Central High School Class of 1965
Vannessa Stockwell Fulton High School
Milan Stojanovic Halls High School Class of 1998
Melissa Stokely West High School Class of 1988
Jacci Stokes Fulton High School Class of 1981
Jacqueline Stokes Fulton High School Class of 1981
Jonathan Stokes Karns High School Class of 2002
Mellisa Stokesberry Karns High School
Samantha Stomer Halls High School Class of 2006
Eric Stone Central High School Class of 1993
Laura Stone West High School Class of 2000
Rodney Stone South Doyle High School Class of 1987
Merry Stonecipher Central High School
Nicole Stonemark Fulton High School
Jimmy Stooksberry Fulton High School Class of 1954
Angela Stooksbury Karns High School Class of 1971
Darrell Stooksbury Halls High School
Deborah Stooksbury Halls High School Class of 1977
Hazel Stooksbury Knoxville High School Class of 1953
Jack Stooksbury Karns High School Class of 1959
Jackie Stooksbury Karns High School
Jackilynn Stooksbury Karns High School
Jerry Stooksbury Karns High School
Karla Stooksbury Holston High School Class of 1989
Kasi Stooksbury Halls High School
Robin Stooksbury Halls High School
Spencer Stooksbury Karns High School Class of 1988
Steven Stooksbury Karns High School
Connie Storm Farragut High School Class of 1998
Michael Storm South Doyle High School
Keela Stormer Gibbs High School
James Storr South Doyle High School
Katie Story Halls High School Class of 2000
Michael Story Holston High School Class of 1973
Scott Story Halls High School Class of 1993
Susan Story Holston High School Class of 1965
Bill Stout Halls High School Class of 1959
Chester Stout Halls High School Class of 1963
Dean Stout Fulton High School Class of 1992
Leah Stout Fulton High School
Michael Stout Fulton High School Class of 1986
Udena Stout Karns High School Class of 1978
Wendy Stout Karns High School Class of 1992
Kathy Stover Karns High School Class of 1986
Lakeisha Stover Austin East High School
Lakeshia Stover Austin East High School Class of 1991
Marnee Stowell Karns High School Class of 1968
Marsha Strader Fulton High School Class of 1965
Wesley Strader South Doyle High School Class of 1990
Brandon Strain Carter High School
Anthony Strange Carter High School Class of 2009
Doald Strange Fulton High School
Donald Strange Fulton High School Class of 1988
Doug Strange Holston High School Class of 1987
Joe Strange Central High School Class of 1973
Lynn Strange Holston High School Class of 1974
Marci Strange West High School Class of 2002
Russell Strange Bearden High School Class of 1999
Rusty Strange Bearden High School Class of 1999
Scott Strange Bearden High School Class of 1977
Lindsey Stratzer Halls High School
Kevin Strauser Farragut High School Class of 2010
Stacy Strauss Farragut High School Class of 1992
Elaine Strckland Fulton High School Class of 1966
Jonathan Street Karns High School Class of 1989
Shannon Street Carter High School Class of 1994
Zackary Street Carter High School Class of 2004
Caroline Strevel Central High School Class of 1994
Danny Strevel Carter High School Class of 1994
Keith Strevel Carter High School Class of 1962
Kristi Strickland Karns High School Class of 1990
Megan Strickland Karns High School Class of 2006
Patricia Strickland Halls High School Class of 1977
Kerri Strike South Doyle High School Class of 1992
Kimberly Strike South Young High School Class of 1983
Jacques Stringer Bearden High School Class of 1980
Matthew Strobel Bearden High School
Helen Strom Central High School
Angela Stromiello Fulton High School Class of 1953
Gail Strong Holston High School Class of 1967
Jackie Strong Carter High School Class of 2004
Lisa Stroup Karns High School Class of 1976
Stacy Strouss Farragut High School Class of 1992
Katherine Strozinski South Doyle High School Class of 1992
Juanita Stuart Knoxville High School Class of 1930
Tom Stuart Young High School Class of 1948
John Stuffel Fulton High School
Alice Stulting Bearden High School Class of 1974
Dan Sturdevan South Doyle High School
Lauren Sturm Karns High School Class of 2004
Kayla Stusse South Doyle High School
Ashley Stweter South Doyle High School Class of 2010
Amy Styles South Doyle High School Class of 1977
Anthony Styles Rule High School Class of 1981
David Styles Central High School Class of 1980
Golden Styles Austin East High School
Jordan Styles Carter High School Class of 2010
Mark Styles Holston High School Class of 1989
Nicole Suber Rule High School Class of 1989
Andrea Suddarth South Doyle High School Class of 1994
Olivia Suddarth South Doyle High School Class of 1993
Ronda Suddarth South Doyle High School Class of 1991
Shannon Suddarth South Doyle High School
David Suddath Tn School For The Deaf Class of 1969
Pamela Sudderth Fulton High School Class of 1982
Curtis Suffridge Central High School
Brian Suggs Karns High School Class of 2002
Dennis Suliman South Doyle High School Class of 2008
Adam Sullivan Karns High School Class of 2005
Ellen Sullivan Knoxville High School Class of 1947
George Sullivan Karns High School Class of 1968
Karen Sullivan South High School Class of 1976
Mike Sullivan Webb School Of Knoxville Class of 1982
Taurus Sullivan Austin East High School
Will Sullivan Farragut High School Class of 1989
Cindy Suman Holston High School Class of 1978
Marricco Summeour Austin East High School Class of 1997
Christopher Summerour Doris A Walker Academy Class of 2002
Earl Summers Rule High School Class of 1958
Jay Summers Halls High School Class of 1977
Jeff Summers Halls High School Class of 1974
Jessica Summers West High School Class of 2003
Myra Summers Halls High School Class of 1982
Tanya Summers South Doyle High School Class of 1991
Sidney Summit Harrison Chillhowee Baptist Academy Class of 1966
Kim Sunday Karns High School Class of 1992
Matt Suneson South Doyle High School Class of 1992
Gladys Sunshine Knoxville High School
Josh Surgenor Central High School
Kenneth Surgenor West High School Class of 1979
Jerry Surratt Austin East High School
Chris Surrett Rule High School Class of 1977
Urby Susan Knoxville Catholic High School Class of 1980
Oconnor Susie Knoxville Catholic High School Class of 1968
Wendy Sutherland Holston High School Class of 1992
John Sutter Bearden High School Class of 1988
Betina Suttles Central High School Class of 1972
Darlene Sutton Central High School Class of 1962
Eddie Sutton Halls High School Class of 1980
George Sutton Rule High School Class of 1957
Lorie Sutton Tn School For The Deaf Class of 2000
Mike Sutton Central High School Class of 1967
RA Sutton Fulton High School Class of 1954
Yolanda Sutton Rule High School
Jamie Swaggerty Carter High School Class of 2008
John Swaggerty Austin East High School
Laura Swaggerty Fulton High School
Melissa Swaggerty Carter High School Class of 1980
Stan Swaggerty South Doyle High School Class of 1978
Terri Swaggerty Carter High School Class of 1972
Missy Swann Knoxville Baptist Christian School
Roy Swann Holston High School Class of 1973
Ruth Swanner Knoxville High School Class of 1946
Sherry Swanson Knoxville High School Class of 1964
Elizabeth Swartz Holston High School Class of 1977
Craig Sweat Halls High School
James Sweat Karns High School Class of 1978
Virgina Sweat West High School Class of 1969
Virgina Sweats West High School Class of 1969
Carol Sweeden South Doyle High School Class of 1974
David Sweeland Farragut High School
Gary Sweet Rule High School Class of 1972
Jason Sweet West High School Class of 2003
Jo Sweet Bearden High School Class of 1959
Johnnie Sweet Karns High School Class of 1973
Samantha Sweet Central High School Class of 1992
Teresa Sweet Karns High School Class of 1987
Monika Sweets West High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58

About Knoxville, TN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Knoxville, TN includes graduates from 40 schools. To filter results, select a Knoxville, TN high school using the links to the right. The Knoxville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Knoxville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Powell, TN, Seymour, TN, or Louisville, TN.

Approximately 3,400 of residents in Knoxville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,000 Knoxville residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.