Click on an alumni listing from Jamestown, TN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Margaret Adams Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Carol Adkins York Institute Class of 1966
Timothy Akers Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2010
Nancy Alexander York Institute Class of 1977
Nancy Alexander Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1977
Cordelle Anderson York Institute Class of 1971
Angel Armstrong York Institute Class of 2001
Kathy Asberry York Institute Class of 1982
Kristina Ballard York Institute Class of 1994
Tom Bardago Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1979
Brandy Beaty Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Dilman Beaty Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1947
Micke Beaty York Institute Class of 1972
Patrick Beaty York Institute
Rhonda Beets York Institute Class of 1982
Rhonda Beets Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Jonathan Blevins York Institute Class of 1989
David BoBo Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Jeff Bowmer York Institute Class of 1980
Jennifer Bradley York Institute Class of 2004
Lucille Bradshaw York Institute Class of 1957
Pam Brady York Institute Class of 1981
Patrick Brannon York Institute Class of 1979
Royal Brannon Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1994
Tressa Brannon Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1982
Tyler Briggs Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2008
Jeremiah Brooks Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2009
Jeremiah Brooks York Institute Class of 2009
Judy Browels York Institute Class of 1982
Brandi Brown York Institute Class of 2006
Rachel Brown York Institute Class of 2010
Vi Brown Fentress Co Alt School
Debbie Broyles Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1973
Debbie Broyles York Institute Class of 1973
Isaac Buck Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1942
Rebecca Buck York Institute
Diana Bush York Institute Class of 1957
Jerry Carver York Institute Class of 1953
Andre Choate York Institute
Jaclin Choate York Institute Class of 2002
Kim Choate York Institute Class of 1982
Lillian Choate York Institute Class of 1988
Patrick Choate York Institute Class of 2016
Randy Choate York Institute Class of 1971
Matt Clark York Institute Class of 2013
Elizabeth Combs York Institute Class of 2008
Sam Conaster York Institute Class of 2001
Victoria Conatser Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1980
Cin Cook Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Cindy Cook Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Angel Cooper York Institute Class of 2001
Mahaliah Cooper Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1996
Jared Copeland York Institute Class of 2009
Carson Copland York Institute Class of 1963
Natosha Crabtree York Institute Class of 1999
Roger Crabtree Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1982
Charles Cravens York Institute Class of 1988
Veronica Cross York Institute Class of 1979
Jeff Crouch York Institute Class of 1981
Jeffrey Crouch York Institute Class of 1981
Brooke Davis Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2004
Garrett Deborah York Institute Class of 1974
Mellissa Devault Cumberland Christian School
Daniel Diaz York Institute Class of 1995
Justin Dish York Institute
Justin Dishman York Institute Class of 2015
Randy Dishmon York Institute Class of 1986
Kathy Duncan York Institute Class of 1972
Debbie Durham York Institute Class of 1985
Debbie Durham Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1985
Dawn Evans York Institute Class of 1999
Katlynn Evans York Institute
Steven Evans York Institute
Timothy Flowers York Institute Class of 1982
Candace Ford York Institute Class of 2007
Sheila Fowler York Institute Class of 1976
Kathy Garrett Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1974
Wendell Garrett York Institute Class of 1991
James Geer York Institute Class of 1950
Alton Gernt Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1980
Tanner Gilbert Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2010
Monica Gunter Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1983
Brenda Haley York Institute Class of 1996
Amanda Hall Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1987
Amanda Hall York Institute Class of 1987
Jeremy Harris York Institute Class of 2001
Fred Harvey York Institute Class of 1979
Amanda Hill Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1998
Connie Hill Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1974
Jason Hitchcock York Institute Class of 1996
Chris Hopkins York Institute Class of 2004
Christopher Hopkins York Institute Class of 2004
Kim Howard York Institute Class of 1988
Kim Howard Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1987
Kevin Hughes Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1985
Adam Ipock Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Jessica Jones York Institute Class of 2002
Johnie Jones York Institute Class of 1968
Johnie Jones Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1968
Johnnie Jones York Institute Class of 1964
Jennifer Kennedy Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1998
Kacey Kilgore York Institute Class of 2005
Robert King York Institute Class of 1965
Mike Koger York Institute Class of 1988
Abram Kreider Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1974
Amanda Larue Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2002
Lowell Lovell York Institute
Magen Magnet York Institute Class of 2006
Paige Mason York Institute Class of 2010
Delyn McDonald York Institute Class of 1982
Tom Mcdonald Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1966
Sherry Mcghee Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1971
Larry Moody York Institute Class of 1966
Deborah Moore York Institute Class of 1974
Henry Murray Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1966
Joel Nash Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2000
Dale Natt Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1993
David Natt Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1993
Craig Ooten Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2001
David Parker York Institute Class of 1993
Jennifer Parker Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1993
Mike Pentagrass York Institute Class of 1978
Deanna Perry York Institute Class of 1984
Christopher Pierce Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Linda Pierce York Institute Class of 1968
June Portenier York Institute Class of 1972
Barbara Price York Institute
Boyd Price York Institute Class of 1969
Travis Raines York Institute Class of 2012
Kent Rains York Institute
Myra Rains Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1968
Kayla Ray Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2013
Denice Reynolds Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1977
Racheal Rhoad Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Shawn Rich Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1988
Stephanie Richards Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2000
Billy Riley York Institute Class of 1966
Vicki Roberts York Institute Class of 1980
Tony Roddy Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1974
Marshall Rogers Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2004
Shawna Russell Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2006
Rick Scroggins York Institute Class of 1974
Rick Scroggins Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1974
Martha Simpson York Institute Class of 1979
Rosemary Sims York Institute Class of 1964
Nancy Skinner Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1977
Bill Smith York Institute Class of 1999
Glenda South Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1985
Judy South York Institute Class of 1970
Brent Staton York Institute Class of 1988
Roger Stiltner York Institute Class of 1981
Glynson Storie Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1940
Glynson Story Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Vicky Teal Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1983
Donald Tompkins Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1975
Donald Tompkins York Institute Class of 1975
Joshua Treadway York Institute Class of 2011
Robert Turner Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1980
Tommy Turner York Institute Class of 1990
Vicky Turner Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1973
Gary Unknown Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1967
Cindy Vaughn Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1979
Jean Vaughn York Institute Class of 1960
Leeta Vaughn York Institute
Ann Voiles York Institute Class of 1971
Diana Voiles York Institute Class of 1976
Jennifer Voiles Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1995
Naomi Voiles York Institute Class of 1970
Richard Voiles Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2000
Ryan Voiles York Institute Class of 1994
Tommy Voiles Alvin C York Agricultural Inst
Stephen Walker York Institute Class of 1995
Dalana Ward York Institute Class of 1995
Steve Ward Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1983
Randy Weaver York Institute Class of 1982
Kory Wheeler York Institute Class of 2006
Darrell Williams York Institute Class of 1971
Kris Williams York Institute Class of 1991
Kristopher Williams Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1991
Lucille Williams York Institute Class of 1957
Lucille Williams Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1957
Patricia Williams Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1982
Marissa Wilson Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 2012
Jamie Wright York Institute Class of 1988
Roger Wright Alvin C York Agricultural Inst Class of 1970
Alberta York York Institute Class of 1941
Michelle York York Institute Class of 1981
Sheila York York Institute Class of 1980
Shelia York York Institute Class of 1980
William York York Institute Class of 1966
Jason Zelenak York Institute Class of 1996

About Jamestown, TN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Jamestown, TN includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Jamestown, TN high school using the links to the right. The Jamestown alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Jamestown around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Alpine, TN, Byrdstown, TN, or Clarkrange, TN.

Approximately 100 of residents in Jamestown (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Jamestown residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.