Click on an alumni listing from Columbia, SC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

Name High School Grad Year
Derrick Smith C A Johnson High School Class of 2008
Dillon Smith A C Flora High School Class of 2014
Edna Smith Olympia High School Class of 1970
Edtih Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1982
Edwina Smith C A Johnson High School Class of 1979
Elsabeth Smith A C Flora High School Class of 1994
Emanuel Smith Eau Claire High School
Eric Smith Eau Claire High School
Ezera'E Smith Keenan High School Class of 2012
Faith Smith Columbia High School Class of 1962
Georgina Smith Richland-Northeast High School
Glenda Smith Spring Valley High School
Gordon Smith Keenan High School
Greg Smith Dreher High School Class of 1991
Gregory Smith Dreher High School Class of 1991
Irving Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Jane Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1964
Jasmine Smith Eau Claire High School
Jeannie Smith Columbia High School Class of 1963
Jeff Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1984
Jeff Smith Dreher High School Class of 1982
Jeff Smith Eau Claire High School
Jennifer Smith Dreher High School Class of 1992
Jerome Smith Dreher High School Class of 1980
Jessie Smith A C Flora High School Class of 2001
Jihan Smith Ridge View High School Class of 2000
Joe Smith Ridge View High School Class of 2010
Joel Smith Dreher High School Class of 1974
John Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1982
John Smith Dreher High School Class of 1984
Juston Smith Eau Claire High School
Kaseam Smith Columbia High School Class of 2010
Katherine Smith Columbia High School Class of 1967
Kelly Smith Irmo High School Class of 1983
Kim Smith Irmo High School
Kim Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1984
Krystal Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 2002
Laura Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1986
Lauren Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 2010
Lela Smith Booker T Washington High School
Liletha Smith Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1998
Lillian Smith Ridge View High School
Linda Smith Columbia High School Class of 1961
Linda Smith Dreher High School
Lolita Smith Columbia High School Class of 2000
Luther Smith Keenan High School Class of 1971
Lynn Smith Columbia High School Class of 1963
Mackie Smith Dreher High School Class of 1974
Marcus Smith A C Flora High School
Marcus Smith Eau Claire High School
Marge Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
Marie Smith Spring Valley High School
Mark Smith Dreher High School
Mark Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Mark Smith Dreher High School
Marsha Smith A C Flora High School Class of 1976
Mary Smith Columbia High School
Megan Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 2000
Melissa Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1993
Meoshia Smith Eau Claire High School
Meredith Smith Dreher High School Class of 1966
Mike Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1986
Mike Smith Dreher High School
Mike Smith Columbia High School
Mildred Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1978
Missy Smith Columbia High School Class of 1991
Mona Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Monique Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1996
Nancy Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1973
Nashira Smith Columbia High School Class of 2002
Nicole Smith Eau Claire High School
Pamela Smith Columbia High School Class of 1980
Pat Smith Eau Claire High School
Pat Smith Dentsville High School Class of 1968
Patrica Smith Dreher High School Class of 1982
Patricia Smith Dreher High School
Patricia Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1960
Peggy Smith Irmo High School Class of 1971
Perry Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1990
Perry Smith Dentsville High School Class of 1958
Perry Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Phil Smith W J Keenan Class of 1981
Phillip Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1980
Precious Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 2000
Rachell Smith Dreher High School Class of 2006
Rebecca Smith Ben Lippen School Class of 1978
Rita Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Robert Smith Dreher High School
Robert Smith Columbia High School Class of 1957
Robert Smith Dreher High School
Robin Smith Eau Claire High School
Roger Smith A C Flora High School Class of 1999
Rusty Smith Spring Valley High School
Sammie Smith Columbia High School Class of 1961
Samuel Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1961
Sharon Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1980
Shavonna Smith Eau Claire High School
Sonya Smith C A Johnson High School Class of 1984
Steve Smith Dreher High School Class of 1979
Susan Smith Keenan High School Class of 1973
Sylvia Smith Dreher High School Class of 1961
Tamara Smith Spring Valley High School
Tammy Smith Columbia High School
Tedra Smith Keenan High School Class of 1990
Thomas Smith Dreher High School Class of 1957
Tiffany Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1980
Toddrick Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 2005
Tommy Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1970
Valarie Smith Irmo High School Class of 2000
Valerie Smith Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Vance Smith Dreher High School Class of 1991
Virginia Smith Dreher High School Class of 1970
Wendy Smith Irmo High School Class of 1997
Will Smith Spring Valley High School
William Smith Spring Valley High School Class of 1984
David Smoak Irmo High School Class of 1972
Mary Smoak Irmo High School Class of 1972
Telisa Smoak Columbia High School Class of 1981
Tracy Smoak Columbia High School Class of 1979
Larry Smoaks Columbia High School Class of 2013
Mary Snelling Eau Claire High School
Cheryl Sniegon Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Courteny Snipes Keenan High School
Lynn Snipes Columbia High School Class of 1964
Carol Snow C A Johnson High School Class of 1979
Michael Solo Eau Claire High School
Carolyn Solomon Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Kaye Solomon Dreher High School
Sharon Solone Dreher High School
Sophia Sommerville Dreher High School Class of 1983
James Sontag Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1981
John Sookikian Columbia High School
Karen Sorenson Eau Claire High School Class of 1980
Sammy Sosa Richland-Northeast High School
Rafael Soto Dreher High School Class of 2002
Clyde Southerland Eau Claire High School Class of 1962
Bobby Southerlin Spring Valley High School
Clarence Sox Columbia High School Class of 1963
Doreen Sox Eau Claire High School Class of 1968
Doreensox Sox Eau Claire High School Class of 1968
Glenn Sox Olympia High School Class of 1968
Julia Sox Olympia Class of 1962
Sharon Sox Keenan High School
Stacy Sp Richland Northeast High School Class of 1992
Jackqulin Spacic Ridge View High School Class of 2000
Shirley Spadley Eau Claire High School Class of 1975
Bunny Spaleta Olympia High School Class of 1967
Frank Spanel Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Spann Eau Claire High School Class of 1956
Helen Spann Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Shayla Spann Columbia High School Class of 2007
Sherrie Spardley Eau Claire High School Class of 1975
Larry Sparks Richland-Northeast High School
Savannah Sparks Dreher High School Class of 2008
James Sparrow Irmo High School Class of 2000
Vincent Speaks Keenan High School
Robert Spear Dreher High School Class of 1961
Anne Spears Dreher High School
Teresa Spears Dreher High School
Haley Specter Hammond School
Beth Speight Columbia High School Class of 1984
Janice Speilman Irmo High School Class of 1976
Ida Spells Booker T Washington High School
Janice Spence Dentsville High School Class of 1970
Herbert Spencer Columbia High School Class of 1969
Jodie Spencer Dreher High School Class of 2000
Michael Spencer Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Sheryn Spencer Dreher High School Class of 1968
Debbie Spicer Spring Valley High School Class of 1978
Chris Spiegel Spring Valley High School
Bruce Spigner Columbia High School Class of 1935
Charles Spigner Dreher High School Class of 1969
Harold Spigner Dentsville High School Class of 1968
Joe Spigner Spring Valley High School Class of 1972
Tanya Spigner Eau Claire High School
Veronica Spigner Eau Claire High School Class of 1994
Gregg Spillane Spring Valley High School Class of 1994
Heather Spinger Dreher High School
Heneritta Spinger Dreher High School Class of 1961
Santana Spires Irmo High School
Sherry Spires Dentsville High School
Will Spires Irmo High School
Sharon Spivey Dreher High School Class of 1982
Kathy Spong Dreher High School Class of 1969
Dorothy Spotts Dreher High School Class of 1979
Janet Spradley C A Johnson High School Class of 1977
Robert Sprague Dreher High School
Gary Springer Dreher High School Class of 1964
Kenneth Spry Eau Claire High School
Levi Spry Eau Claire High School Class of 1990
Jane Spurgeon Dreher High School Class of 1972
Daphney Spurlock Olympia High School Class of 1966
Catherine Spurrell Eau Claire High School
Chris Squire Dreher High School Class of 1981
Jamaine Squire Dreher High School Class of 2010
Chris St Irmo High School
Daniel Stacey Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1967
Kathy Stacey Dentsville High School
Pam Stafford Irmo High School Class of 1991
Principal Staley Spring Valley High School
Kenneth Stallworth Ridge View High School Class of 2004
Billy Stalvey Dreher High School Class of 1969
William Stalvey Dreher High School Class of 1968
Cyntraila Stamps Dreher High School
Cyntrailia Stamps Dreher High School
Bell Stanley Spring Valley High School Class of 1989
Judy Stanley Dreher High School Class of 1962
Latasha Stanley Eau Claire High School Class of 1993
Kyle Stansforth Olympia High School Class of 2006
Sherry Stanton Richland Northeast High School Class of 1990
Pedro Staple Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1985
Pedro Staples Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1985
Chris Stark Spring Valley High School
Xavier Starkes Eau Claire High School Class of 1980
Jeanne Starks Keenan High School
Jeanne Starks W J Keenan Class of 1978
Jeanne Starks Keenan High School Class of 1978
Otisha Starks Keenan High School Class of 1993
Samuel Starks A C Flora High School Class of 1982
Donald Starling Spring Valley High School Class of 1991
Jerry Starnes Olympia High School Class of 1966
Tommy Starnes Irmo High School Class of 1976
Susan Starr Dreher High School Class of 1961
Spencer Starsky Dreher High School Class of 1979
Sandra Startk Keenan High School Class of 1980
Allyson Stasney A C Flora High School Class of 1971
Marlon Steadman Eau Claire High School Class of 1995
Edward Stearn Dreher High School Class of 2008
Tony Stearns Eau Claire High School Class of 1993
John Steckel Eau Claire High School Class of 1962
Kathy Stedman Dreher High School
Debra Steel Eau Claire High School Class of 1978
Michael Steel A C Flora High School
James Stegall Ben Lippen School Class of 1955
Pamela Stegall Eau Claire High School
Fredrick Stegars Columbia High School Class of 2001
Becky Stegmaier Irmo High School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

About Columbia, SC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbia, SC includes graduates from 36 schools. To filter results, select a Columbia, SC high school using the links to the right. The Columbia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Columbia, SC, Cayce, SC, or Irmo, SC.

Approximately 15,400 of residents in Columbia (9%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,000 Columbia residents (6%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.