Click on an alumni listing from Columbia, SC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

Name High School Grad Year
Jeff Lane Irmo High School Class of 1981
John Lane Ben Lippen School Class of 1971
Peter Lane Richland-Northeast High School
Richard Lane A C Flora High School
Tony Lane Keenan High School Class of 1975
Steve Langer Dreher High School Class of 1969
William Langford Dreher High School Class of 1963
Jennifer Langham Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1973
Terri Langston Irmo High School Class of 1977
Marc Lanham Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Class of 1989
Lindsey Lanier Spring Valley High School Class of 2000
Kathy Lanser Hammond School
Jake Lapointe Dreher High School
Heather Lare Dreher High School Class of 1984
Ray LaReau Dreher High School Class of 2002
Phoebe Lark Eau Claire High School
Adam Larkin Eau Claire High School Class of 1991
Steven Laroc C A Johnson High School
Matt Laroche Irmo High School Class of 2009
Brece Larry Dreher High School
Brenda Larson Eau Claire High School Class of 1982
Jerry Larson Spring Valley High School
Matt Lashway Irmo High School Class of 1982
Patrick Lassonde Dentsville High School
Allan Laswell A C Flora High School Class of 1980
Tony Latella Hammond School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Latham A C Flora High School Class of 1989
Alexander Latimer Dreher High School Class of 2010
Elaine Latimer Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Petra Latimer C A Johnson High School Class of 1986
Randall Latimer Keenan High School Class of 2010
Randy Latimer C A Johnson High School Class of 1981
Ivory Latta Dreher High School Class of 2005
George Laurey Dreher High School
Tammie Laurie Eau Claire High School Class of 1995
Moses Laury Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Misha Lavanway Eau Claire High School
Florence Law Dreher High School Class of 1959
Betty Lawhon Dreher High School Class of 1957
Danielle Lawler Irmo High School Class of 2006
Cindy Lawrence Dentsville High School Class of 1970
Scott Lawrence Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Sharon Laws Dreher High School Class of 2011
Alice Lawson Columbia High School Class of 1960
Andrew Lawson Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Carole Lawson Dreher High School Class of 1956
Craig Lawson W J Keenan Class of 1993
Henry Lawson Eau Claire High School Class of 1986
Marie Lawson Eau Claire High School
Lena Lawton C A Johnson High School Class of 1958
Janet Lay Hammond School Class of 1990
Christy Layman Ben Lippen School
Jacob Layman Eau Claire High School Class of 2008
Katie Layman Ben Lippen School Class of 1992
Cristy Laymen Ben Lippen School
Matthew Lazur Spring Valley High School Class of 1978
Aaron Le Spring Valley High School Class of 2009
Marie Leach Dreher High School
Chauncey Leagones Keenan High School Class of 1999
Steve Leaphart Columbia High School Class of 1979
Lynette Leary Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1993
Morris Lechelle Eau Claire High School Class of 1991
Marie Ledbetter Irmo High School Class of 2009
Diane Ledoux Dentsville High School Class of 1964
Arthur Lee Ridge View High School Class of 2000
Bernisha Lee Dreher High School Class of 2007
Betty Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1959
Brenda Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Corky Lee Dreher High School Class of 1956
Cornelius Lee Dreher High School Class of 1956
Edna Lee Eau Claire High School
Eugene Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1962
Janet Lee Dreher High School
Jen Lee Irmo High School
Jentel Lee Ridge View High School Class of 2009
Judy Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Julie Lee Spring Valley High School Class of 1989
Lula Lee Booker T Washington High School Class of 1970
Mandy Lee C A Johnson High School Class of 1996
Michael Lee Spring Valley High School Class of 1999
Michelle Lee Spring Valley High School Class of 2007
Mike Lee Dreher High School Class of 2000
Niyeem Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 2006
Raleigh Lee Keenan High School Class of 1995
Roberta Lee Columbia High School Class of 1961
Sherry Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Tina Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Tony Lee Spring Valley High School
Tyrone Lee Keenan High School Class of 1974
Williams Lee Irmo High School Class of 1992
Patrick Leek W J Keenan Class of 1977
Carroll Leevy Booker T Washington High School
Ruby Leevy Booker T Washington High School
Amanda Leggett Dreher High School Class of 1991
Charlene Legrand A C Flora High School Class of 1971
Dorothy Legrand Dreher High School Class of 1962
Wayne Legrand Dentsville High School Class of 1966
Everett Leigh Keenan High School Class of 1972
Bagwell Leilani Columbia High School
Lynn Leitzsey Dreher High School Class of 1981
Krit Lekhaka Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1984
Krit Lekhaka Richland Northeast High School Class of 1984
Angie Lemmon Eau Claire High School Class of 1972
Courtney Lemon Dreher High School
Nicole Lenard Irmo High School Class of 2004
Rob Lenoir Richland-Northeast High School
Nala Leona Keenan High School Class of 1985
David Leonard Dreher High School Class of 1964
Porsha Leonard Dreher High School Class of 2005
Emily Leopold Dreher High School
Jamie Lesesne Columbia High School Class of 1994
Brittingham Lessie Keenan High School Class of 1978
Arlene Lester Irmo High School Class of 1977
Craig Lester Irmo High School
Ida Lester Booker T Washington High School Class of 1956
Kimberly Lester Eau Claire High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Lester Ridge View High School
Cara Leuschner Dreher High School Class of 1982
Jim Leventis Dreher High School Class of 1956
Barry Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Carolyn Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
David Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1961
James Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1968
Beth Levinson Columbia High School Class of 1962
Amy Lewis Spring Valley High School Class of 1999
Andrena Lewis C A Johnson High School Class of 1980
Aneisa Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 2009
Brittany Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 2003
Ciara Lewis A C Flora High School Class of 2010
Crosby Lewis Dreher High School
Diara Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 2012
Gerald Lewis Keenan High School
Jacqueline Lewis C A Johnson High School
James Lewis Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
James Lewis Dreher High School Class of 1992
James Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 1999
James Lewis Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Jane Lewis Dreher High School Class of 1965
Lisa Lewis Dreher High School Class of 1976
Patsy Lewis Keenan High School Class of 1973
Sally Lewis Dreher High School Class of 1954
Saskia Lewis C A Johnson High School
Sonya Lewis Dreher High School Class of 1990
Tiffany Lewis Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2006
Tiffany Lewis Keenan High School Class of 1994
Tracy Lewis Spring Valley High School Class of 1991
Larry Leyrer Richland-Northeast High School
Luis Licea Ridge View High School Class of 2008
Kathleen Lide Dreher High School Class of 1955
Cindy Liebert Spring Valley High School
Charlotte Light Dreher High School Class of 1984
Sandra Lightfoot Olympia Highschool
Doty Lilly Dreher High School Class of 1969
Melanie Lily Spring Valley High School
Cynthia Lincoln Olympia Highschool
King Linda Dreher High School
Scott Linden A C Flora High School Class of 1994
Bill Linder Dreher High School
Pamela Linder Keenan High School
Risley Linder Dreher High School Class of 1970
Elaine Lindler Columbia High School Class of 1984
Heyward Lindler Dreher High School Class of 1979
Jack Lindler Dreher High School Class of 1962
Kevin Lindler Dreher High School Class of 1981
Vanessa Lindquist Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Asia Lindsay Ridge View High School
Russell Lindsay Dreher High School Class of 1987
Valeri Lindsay Spring Valley High School
Cassandra Lindsey Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Mary Lindsey Booker T Washington High School Class of 1969
Charles Linguard C A Johnson High School
Peggy Linton Dreher High School Class of 1964
Mercedes Litchfield Dreher High School
Nate Lite Irmo High School Class of 2000
Doris Liter Eau Claire High School Class of 1948
Jacqueline Little Booker T Washington High School Class of 1970
Jimmy Little Dreher High School Class of 1962
Kevin Little Keenan High School
Gary Littlefield Dentsville High School Class of 1963
Craig Littlejohn A C Flora High School
Samuel Littlejohn A C Flora High School Class of 1997
William Littlejohn Dreher High School Class of 1998
Betsy Litton Ridge View High School
Ellen Liverman W J Keenan Class of 1973
Benjamin Livingston Eau Claire High School
Benjamin Livingston Dreher High School
Christopher Livingston Dreher High School Class of 1996
Debra Livingston Spring Valley High School
Flynn Livingston Irmo High School Class of 1988
Georgia Livingston Eau Claire High School Class of 1951
Jeffrey Livingston Spring Valley High School Class of 1995
Lee Livingston Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Rachael Livingston Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Toccara Livingston Keenan High School Class of 1992
Shirley Llamas Spring Valley High School
Juan Llanes Ridge View High School Class of 2000
Hager Lloyd Dreher High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Lo Spring Valley High School Class of 1991
Barbara Locklear Dentsville High School Class of 1970
Barbara Locklear Keenan High School Class of 1977
Michael Locklear Spring Valley High School Class of 1988
Barbara Locklier Dentsville High School Class of 1970
Marvin Lockridge Dreher High School Class of 1978
Faye Loftis Olympia High School Class of 1965
Mary Loftis Olympia High School
Patrick Loftis Irmo High School Class of 2000
Tori Loftis Irmo High School
Latoya Lofton C A Johnson High School Class of 2011
James Logan Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1984
Mary Lohn A C Flora High School Class of 2004
Christy Lomas Eau Claire High School Class of 1963
Staci Lombard Spring Valley High School
Lonnie Londoum Spring Valley High School
Betty Long Dreher High School Class of 1956
Brian Long Irmo High School Class of 1999
Danielle Long Dreher High School Class of 1993
Donald Long Dreher High School
Jason. Long Eau Claire High School
Jill Long Irmo High School Class of 1979
Johnny Long Irmo High School Class of 1990
Katrina Long C A Johnson High School Class of 1990
Larry Long C A Johnson High School Class of 1973
Marsha Long Dreher High School Class of 1964
Melissa Long Spring Valley High School
Mike Long Irmo High School Class of 1978
Nancy Long Dentsville High School Class of 1971
Ray Long Dreher High School Class of 1966
Wesley Long Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
William Long A C Flora High School Class of 1981
Debbie Longacre A C Flora High School Class of 1974
Katherine Longaker Heathwood Hall Episcopal High School
Vincente Longno Eau Claire High School
Erik Lopez Spring Valley High School
Jacob Lopez Ridge View High School Class of 2009
Scott Lord Eau Claire High School Class of 1980
Betty Lorick Eau Claire High School Class of 1961

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

About Columbia, SC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbia, SC includes graduates from 36 schools. To filter results, select a Columbia, SC high school using the links to the right. The Columbia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Columbia, SC, Cayce, SC, or Irmo, SC.

Approximately 15,400 of residents in Columbia (9%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,000 Columbia residents (6%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.