Click on an alumni listing from Columbia, SC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

Name High School Grad Year
Caroline Argo Ridge View High School
Patricia Argro Booker T Washington High School Class of 1966
Raymond Argro Booker T Washington High School Class of 1972
Bonnie Armstrong Dreher High School Class of 1972
Grace Armstrong Columbia High School Class of 1963
Jenna Armstrong Ridge View High School
Joni Armstrong Eau Claire High School Class of 2013
Karon Armstrong A C Flora High School
Latasha Armstrong Columbia High School Class of 1991
Mary Armstrong Dreher High School Class of 1984
Nikki Armstrong Keenan High School
Pamela Armstrong Columbia High School
Benjamin Arnold Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Class of 1985
Carolyn Arnold Dreher High School Class of 1966
Darcy Arnold A C Flora High School
John Arnold Dentsville High School Class of 1968
Linda Arnold Dentsville High School Class of 1967
Sandra Arnold Dentsville High School Class of 1965
Niko Arrington Eau Claire High School
Felix Artemus Keenan High School
James Artemus W J Keenan Class of 1980
Levera Asbill Eau Claire High School
Bobby Ashford Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Delawrence Ashford Keenan High School
Lemans Ashford C A Johnson High School Class of 1987
Moses Ashford Booker T Washington High School Class of 1965
King Ashlee A C Flora High School
Coleman Ashley Dreher High School
Kenyatta Ashley Eau Claire High School
Ruth Ashmore Keenan High School Class of 1973
Khalid Askar Irmo High School Class of 2012
Scott Askins Irmo High School Class of 1987
Melissa Asmer A C Flora High School Class of 1994
Georgia Asmond Booker T Washington High School Class of 1967
Antoinette Atkinson Ridge View High School Class of 2013
Carlton Atkinson Eau Claire High School Class of 2000
Denise Atkinson Columbia High School Class of 1982
Joel Atkinson Keenan High School Class of 1973
Kathy Atkinson Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Robin Atkinson Irmo High School Class of 2003
Stephany Atkinson Irmo High School
Lee Atwater Dreher High School
Robin Atwell Dreher High School Class of 1971
David Auger A C Flora High School Class of 1970
Bree Augustine A C Flora High School Class of 2004
Brie Augustine A C Flora High School Class of 2004
Talitha Aule Columbia High School Class of 1989
Katheryn Aull Ben Lippen School Class of 1972
Dana Austin Columbia High School Class of 1990
Jason Austin Dreher High School Class of 1999
Michael Austin Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Mike Austin Keenan High School Class of 1973
Theresa Autrey Dentsville High School Class of 1963
Vicki Averiqte Spring Valley High School Class of 1973
Vicki Averitte Spring Valley High School
Bryan Avery Dreher High School Class of 1997
Beth Avgorinas Dreher High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Avila Ridge View High School Class of 2016
Oliver Ayers Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Stacy Ayers Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Class of 2001
Tom Ayres Eau Claire High School Class of 1982
Demetrius Ba Ridge View High School
Arthur Babayan Dreher High School
Sally Bacot Dreher High School Class of 1961
Curtis Badu Dreher High School Class of 2001
Cindy Baer A C Flora High School Class of 1998
Anthony Baggott Columbia High School Class of 1984
Leilani Bagwell Columbia High School Class of 1962
Alex Bailey Irmo High School
Austin Bailey Eau Claire High School
Becky Bailey Eau Claire High School Class of 1966
Bettye Bailey Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Candance Bailey Eau Claire High School
Cullen Bailey Dreher High School Class of 1976
Deb Bailey Columbia High School Class of 1971
Donald Bailey Dreher High School Class of 1995
Floyd Bailey Dreher High School Class of 1998
George Bailey Dreher High School Class of 1967
Gwendolyn Bailey Eau Claire High School
JoAnn Bailey Eau Claire High School Class of 1951
Kishonna Bailey Columbia High School Class of 1999
Kristina Bailey Irmo High School
Sharon Bailey Keenan High School Class of 1985
Tabatha Bailey Dreher High School Class of 1999
Betty Bain Columbia High School Class of 1943
George Bair Dreher High School
Hailey Baird Irmo High School
Ashley Baker Ridge View High School Class of 2006
Belinda Baker Columbia High School Class of 1971
Christy Baker Columbia High School Class of 1978
David Baker Irmo High School Class of 1997
Donnell Baker Columbia High School Class of 1983
Eliabeth Baker Dreher High School Class of 2009
Faith Baker A C Flora High School Class of 1985
Jeffrey Baker Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2000
Kayla Baker Keenan High School Class of 2016
Kimberly Baker Ridge View High School Class of 2006
Kimmie Baker Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1986
Lawton Baker A C Flora High School Class of 1962
Lawton Baker Eau Claire High School Class of 1962
Lisa Baker Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1986
Mike Baker Sloans Academy
Mishay Baker Dreher High School
Pamela Baker Irmo High School Class of 2000
Scott Baker Irmo High School
Susan Baker A C Flora High School Class of 1974
Tomika baker Eau Claire High School Class of 1999
Elaine Baldwin Eau Claire High School Class of 1977
Joe Baldwin Irmo High School Class of 2004
Karen Baldwin Dreher High School Class of 1963
Kathy Baldwin Keenan High School Class of 1973
Mary Baldwin Spring Valley High School
Robert Baldwin Spring Valley High School Class of 1979
Lawrence Ball Dreher High School Class of 2000
Pat Ball Spring Valley High School Class of 1976
Traffenia Ball Eau Claire High School Class of 1989
Debbie Ballentine A C Flora High School Class of 1973
Amil Bandurski Eau Claire High School
Lyle Bandurski Eau Claire High School
Jeff Bankhead Eau Claire High School
Carol Banks Eau Claire High School Class of 1971
Ebony Banks Eau Claire High School Class of 1998
Harold Banks Eau Claire High School Class of 1962
Joseph Banks Eau Claire High School Class of 1990
Shannon Banks Dreher High School
Susie Banks Columbia High School Class of 1966
Adrian Bankston A C Flora High School
Steven Bannister Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Andy Baptiste Spring Valley High School
Denise Barbagallo Spring Valley High School
Schumpert Barbara Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Bobby Barbee Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Dava Barber Keenan High School Class of 1995
Kristin Barber Keenan High School Class of 2001
Robert Barber Columbia High School Class of 1967
Allen Bardin Booker T Washington High School
Bonnie Barefoot Columbia High School
Heather Barefoot Dreher High School Class of 2004
Sylvia Barefoot Columbia High School Class of 1965
Fra Barfield Olympia High School
Janet Barfield Olympia High School Class of 1966
Buddy Barker Dreher High School Class of 1960
Cynthia Barker Dreher High School Class of 1982
Jatavius Barker W J Keenan
Kay Barlow Dreher High School Class of 1964
Willard Barne A C Flora High School Class of 1997
Debbie Barnes Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Devin Barnes Dreher High School
John Barnes Spring Valley High School Class of 1974
Marcell Barnes Spring Valley High School
Mario Barnes Keenan High School Class of 1989
Marvin Barnes Irmo High School Class of 1999
Shana Barnes Spring Valley High School
Tameka Barnett Ridge View High School Class of 1998
James Barr Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1979
James Barr Eau Claire High School Class of 1962
Sara Barrett Dreher High School Class of 1970
Paul Barringer Richland-Northeast High School
Paul Barringer Keenan High School
Susan Barron Dreher High School
William Barron Dreher High School Class of 1956
Eduardo Barros Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Class of 1991
Bunny Barrow Dreher High School Class of 1956
Rick Barrow Dentsville High School Class of 1968
Rosemary Barrsmith Eau Claire High School
Brian Barrus Irmo High School Class of 1989
Watkins Bartisha Eau Claire High School Class of 1991
Ashley Bartlett Ridge View High School
Victoria Bartlett Richland Northeast High School Class of 1987
William Bartlett A C Flora High School Class of 1977
Lachanda Bartley Eau Claire High School Class of 1996
Shannon Bartley Dreher High School Class of 2001
Tobin Barton Keenan High School Class of 1995
Tobin Barton Ridge View High School Class of 1996
Eric Bartow Eau Claire High School Class of 2002
Alliison Bartucca Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1993
Abba Baruchov Spring Valley High School
Charles Basham Dreher High School Class of 1973
Alison Basil Richland Northeast High School Class of 1983
Ben Basil Spring Valley High School Class of 1976
Charlene Baskin Irmo High School Class of 1983
James Baskin Dreher High School Class of 1951
David Bass Keenan High School Class of 1986
Hubert Bass A C Flora High School Class of 1978
James Bass Columbia High School Class of 1947
Judy Bass Olympia High School
Mildred Bass A C Flora High School Class of 1963
Nick Basset Dreher High School
Benjamin Bates C A Johnson High School Class of 1961
Beth Bates Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Brian Bates Richland Northeast High School
Candiance Bates Spring Valley High School Class of 2008
Dale Bates Spring Valley High School Class of 1975
Diane Bates Dreher High School Class of 1975
Eswther Bates Spring Valley High School
Janice Bates Eau Claire High School Class of 1994
Jefferson Bates Spring Valley High School
Jonathan Bates Keenan High School Class of 1982
Louis Bates Dentsville High School
Mark Bates Ridge View High School Class of 2013
Marlene Bates Dreher High School
Marsha Bates Dreher High School Class of 1968
Michael Bates Dentsville High School
Patska Bates Keenan High School Class of 1989
Rita Bates Eau Claire High School Class of 1972
Sandra Bates Dreher High School
Shelia Bates Dreher High School Class of 1975
Stephen Bates Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1980
Terrance Bates Ridge View High School Class of 2002
Thelma Bates C A Johnson High School Class of 1982
Tiffany Bates Dreher High School Class of 1994
Tony Bates Dentsville High School Class of 1963
Ward Bates Spring Valley High School
Wayne Bates Dreher High School Class of 1985
Samantha Batts Ridge View High School
Drea Bauer Irmo High School
John Bauerschmidt Hammond School Class of 1977
Becky Baughman Irmo High School Class of 1974
Melanie Baughman Irmo High School Class of 1973
Gloria Baughnite A C Flora High School
Gloria Baughnpte A C Flora High School Class of 1972
Ashley Bauknight Keenan High School
Michael Baum Dreher High School
James Bautista Ridge View High School
Breauna Baxter Dreher High School Class of 2010
Dorothy Baxter Dreher High School
Fay Baxter C A Johnson High School Class of 1955
Pam Baxter C A Johnson High School Class of 1989
Sirak Bayen Dreher High School
Tony Bazemore W J Keenan Class of 1979
Slice Bc Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
Tunisia Beach Spring Valley High School
Amber Beagle Ridge View High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

About Columbia, SC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbia, SC includes graduates from 36 schools. To filter results, select a Columbia, SC high school using the links to the right. The Columbia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Columbia, SC, Cayce, SC, or Irmo, SC.

Approximately 15,400 of residents in Columbia (9%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,000 Columbia residents (6%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.