Click on an alumni listing from Shickshinny, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Trevor Adams Northwest Area High School
Cindy Allen Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Cynthia Allen Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Maria Andrews Northwest Area High School Class of 1978
Maria Andrews Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Saundra Andrews Northwest Area High School Class of 1956
Robert Appleby Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Robert Appleby Northwest Area High School Class of 1983
Robert Ashelman Northwest Area High School Class of 1961
Joe Auchus Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Joan Avery Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1954
Janice Barchick Northwest Area High School Class of 1975
Leann Bear Northwest Area High School Class of 2011
Leona Bear Northwest Area High School Class of 1960
Rebekah Bell Northwest Area High School Class of 2004
Smith Bill Northwest Area High School Class of 1985
Bonnie Blaine Northwest Area High School Class of 1977
Michiel Blasick Northwest Area High School Class of 1998
Kari Blydenburgh Northwest Area High School Class of 1997
Eric Bowman Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Scott Brindley Northwest Area High School Class of 1993
Robert Brown Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2012
Jessica Carey Sweet Valley Christian Academy Class of 2003
Leland Charles Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Donna Conrad Northwest Area High School Class of 1968
Heidi Conrad Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Donna Conrads Northwest Area High School Class of 1968
Travis Culver Northwest Area High School Class of 1991
Alison Davenport Northwest Area High School Class of 2002
Gary Davenport Northwest Area High School Class of 1962
Lila Davenport Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1953
Gary Davis Northwest Area High School Class of 1981
Jonanthan Deacy Northwest Area High School Class of 2009
Denise Deckman Northwest Area High School Class of 1987
Daniel Dennis Northwest Area High School Class of 1970
Shawn Derby Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Rabekka Detrich Northwest Area High School Class of 1998
Christopher Diringer Northwest Area High School Class of 2006
Karen Dombroski Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Karen Dombroski Northwest Area High School Class of 1973
Susan Dzoch Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Ray Dzulseski Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Charles Eckert Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Christina Eckert Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1994
Debbie Eckroth Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Becky Ecyke Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Recceba Eicke Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Daniel Elliott Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Mindy Engle Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2011
Susan Epps Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1967
Dakota Evans Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Joy Evans Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Susan Evans Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Jennifer Evasn Northwest Area High School Class of 1991
Rebecca Eyke Northwest Area High School
Neeka Fernandez Northwest Area High School Class of 2011
Pamela Fink Northwest Area High School Class of 1970
Sherman Fink Northwest Area High School Class of 1967
Kaitlyn Ford Northwest Area High School Class of 2014
Jay Franklin Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Jeremy Franklin Northwest Area High School Class of 1994
Doreen Freeman Northwest Area High School Class of 1979
Judy Ftorkowski Northwest Area High School Class of 1966
Stanley Ftorkowski Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Dan Gacek Northwest Area High School
Gloria Gensel Northwest Area High School Class of 1960
Robert Gill Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Angela Giordano Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Britney Glyc Northwest Area High School Class of 2009
Britney Glycenfer Northwest Area High School Class of 2009
Holly Gregory Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Michael Haines Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Raeline Hanna Northwest Area High School Class of 1984
Jill Hardy Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Theodore Hargraves Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Walter Hargraves Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1949
Paul Hartman Northwest Area High School Class of 1969
Chris Hazur Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Christopher Heffner Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Todd Hoeffner Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Jadelle Hontz Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Jason Hontz Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Sue Huntington Northwest Area High School Class of 1981
Susan Huntington Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Pamela Johnson Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Carol Jones Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Molly Jones Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1960
Andrew Kalie Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Rita Kalie Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Karen Keiner Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Dhsiejfk Kfkfirbtvdb Northwest Area High School Class of 1981
Scott Killian Northwest Area High School Class of 1987
Donald Kishbaugh Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1989
Kim Kishbaugh Northwest Area High School Class of 1981
Lee Kishbaugh Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1979
Joanna Kittle Northwest Area High School Class of 1987
Barbara Kivler Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Irena Klayko Northwest Area High School Class of 1982
Mary Knapp Northwest Area High School Class of 1979
Chris Kocher Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
David Kolback Northwest Area High School
Patricia Kormos Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Patty Kormos Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Bonnie Krothe Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Donna Krothe Northwest Area High School Class of 1959
Debbie Krushka Northwest Area High School Class of 1967
Debra Krushka Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1967
Debra Krushka Northwest Area High School Class of 1967
Andrea Lanning Northwest Area High School Class of 1983
Lisa Lanza Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Peter Lanza Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1989
Connie Lechlitner Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Mike Lipka Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
John Lushefski Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Joseph Malstrom Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Nichole Marsico Northwest Area High School Class of 1998
Robert Masters Northwest Area High School Class of 1978
Patrick Mccabe Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1962
Carol McMichael Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Lisa McMichael Northwest Area High School Class of 1987
John Mendola Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1960
John Mendola Northwest Area High School Class of 1960
Earl Michael Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Richard Miller Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Debra Mitchell Northwest Area High School
Lisa Moore Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Michael Moore Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Scott Noss Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Alice Oborski Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1958
Charles Partington Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1962
Matthew Patterson Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
June Pavlick Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Lanza Peter Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1989
Donna Petrishin Northwest Area High School Class of 1979
Ayden Phillips Northwest Area High School Class of 2005
David Pisaneschi Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Stephen Polander Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Tammy Polgar Northwest Area High School Class of 1978
Sarah Pollock Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Debra Powell Northwest Area High School Class of 1982
Michelle Powell Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Mary Pszeniczny Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1955
Mary Pszeniczny Northwest Area High School Class of 1955
Matt Pugh Northwest Area High School Class of 2000
Linda Rayeski Northwest Area High School Class of 1981
Andrea Recene Sweet Valley Christian Academy Class of 1993
Kristin Ritter Northwest Area High School Class of 2000
Krysten Ritter Northwest Area High School
Krysten Ritter Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Tammy Rixie Northwest Area High School Class of 1998
Scott Robbins Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Pauline Rose Northwest Area High School Class of 2011
Donald Ruckle Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Joni Ruckle Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Krista Ruckle Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Kristin Runco Northwest Area High School Class of 1973
Todd Sees Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Ariel Shaffer Northwest Area High School Class of 2003
Joseph Shaffer Northwest Area High School Class of 1980
Laura Shaffer Northwest Area High School Class of 1978
Rosemarie Shalanskis Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1976
Rose Shilanskis Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Rosemarie Shilanskis Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Robert Shoemaker Northwest Area High School Class of 1968
Debbie Shonk Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Ryan Sirak Northwest Area High School Class of 2000
Paul Sitar Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
William Skovronsky Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Susan Smith Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Ted Smith Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Marylou Sorber Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Richard Sorber Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Thomas Swytek Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Angela Texador Northwest Area High School Class of 1978
Lynne Thomas Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Lynn Titus Northwest Area High School Class of 1981
Joseph Triplett Northwest Area High School Class of 1982
Diana Trizinski Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Karen Turak Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Michael Turak Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1989
Susan Vollinger Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Patty Voorhis Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Mary Waldek Northwest Area High School Class of 1956
Audrey Wample Northwest Area High School Class of 1983
Patricia Warnagaris Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1976
Casey Weiss Northwest Area High School
John Wesolowski Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Michael Wido Northwest Area High School Class of 2005
Mark Will Northwest Area High School Class of 1977
Stacey Williams Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Laura Winters Sweet Valley Christian Academy
Jerrica Yarnell Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2005
Breanna Young Northwest Area High School Class of 2005
Richard Zika Northwest Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1962

About Shickshinny, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Shickshinny, PA includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Shickshinny, PA high school using the links to the right. The Shickshinny alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Shickshinny around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wanamie, PA, Nescopeck, PA, or Nanticoke, PA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Shickshinny (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Shickshinny residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.