Click on an alumni listing from Philadelphia, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282

Name High School Grad Year
Albert Soifer Olney High School Class of 1958
Anita Sojo Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1960
Michael Sojourner Germantown High School Class of 1972
Kamsoth Sok Bok Tech High School Class of 2000
Korliyana Sok Olney High School Class of 2005
Lay Sok Olney High School Class of 2000
Linda Sokol George Washington High School Class of 1979
Wendy Sokol Olney High School Class of 1965
Edith Sokoloff Olney High School Class of 1964
Joan Sokoloff Olney High School Class of 1964
Brian Sokolowski St Cecilias High School Class of 1991
Eleanor Sokorai John W Hallahan High School Class of 1969
Meg Sokorai John W Hallahan High School
Renaa Sol South Philadelphia High School Class of 1969
Gail Solamkis Frankford High School Class of 1982
Ann Solan John W Hallahan High School Class of 1973
Jody Solano St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1982
Lois Solar Olney High School
Lonnie Solaway George Washington High School Class of 1996
Judy Soldo Overbrook High School
Lynne Solecki Little Flower High School Class of 1977
Alan Solender Samuel Fels High School Class of 1974
Betty Soley Little Flower High School Class of 1963
Carolyns Soley Germantown High School Class of 1963
Denise Soli St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1982
Jennifer Soli St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1989
Roxanne Soli St Maria Goretti High School
Paula Solipaca St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1986
Francine Solis Hallahan Catholic Girls High Class of 2001
Gladis Solis Olney High School
Gladys Solis Olney High School Class of 1975
Tiffany Solis Frankford High School Class of 2008
Joseph Solitro Northeast Catholic Boys High School Class of 1983
Laurie Sollomon George Washington High School Class of 1985
Reada Solmon Overbrook High School Class of 1966
Lila Solofsky Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech High School Class of 1961
Abdul Soloku Bartram High School Class of 2004
Solomon Soloku Bartram High School Class of 2004
Edward Soloman Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1988
Gloria Solomento Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1972
Anthony Solomon Overbrook High School Class of 1976
Barbara Solomon Olney High School Class of 1964
Batbara Solomon Northeast High School Class of 1980
Beverly Solomon Northeast High School
Candace Solomon William Penn High School Class of 1999
Cynthia Solomon Hallahan High School Class of 1976
Ed Solomon Olney High School
Heidi Solomon George Washington High School Class of 1976
Ilene Solomon Northeast High School Class of 1971
Ira Solomon Overbrook High School
Jason Solomon Overbrook High School
Jodi Solomon Northeast High School Class of 1984
Kathy Solomon Overbrook High School Class of 1980
Linda Solomon Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1977
Marcus Solomon Overbrook High School Class of 2003
Miriam Solomon Overbrook High School Class of 1942
Raymond Solomon Northeast High School Class of 1966
Roxanne Solomon Overbrook High School Class of 1971
Stacey Solomon Northeast Preparatory School Class of 1986
Stephen Solomon Overbrook High School Class of 1962
Yvette Solomon Cecilian Academy
Karen Solop Northeast High School Class of 1967
Shelly Solor Overbrook High School Class of 1967
Joyce Solorio Samuel Fels High School Class of 1994
Robert Solorio Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1975
Judith Solos John W Hallahan High School Class of 1965
Stan Solski Mastbaum Tech High School
Sharon Soltys Frankford High School Class of 1979
Walter Soltys Father Judge High School Class of 1965
Helen Soltysik Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1962
Linna Som Philadelphia High School Girls Class of 2006
Sophanara Som Bok Tech High School Class of 2010
Daniel Somerfield Julia R Masterman School
Joseph Somers West Philadelphia Catholic High School Class of 1925
Kathleen Somers George Washington High School Class of 1970
Patricia Somers Bartram High School Class of 1970
Paul Somers West Philadelphia Catholic High School Class of 1937
Richard Somers Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1985
Sharon Somers George Washington High School Class of 1979
David Sommer Frankford High School Class of 1965
Jim Sommers Father Judge High School Class of 1948
Joan Sommers Little Flower High School Class of 1952
Michelle Sommers Northeast High School Class of 1975
Ronald Sommers Father Judge High School Class of 1960
Jillian Sommerville Little Flower High School
Joseph Sommerville Bishop Neumann High School
Kevin Sommerville Murrell Dobbins High School
Julie Son St Maria Goretti High School
Mindy Son Franklin Learning High School Ctr
Thyda Son Girard Academic Music Program Class of 2001
Anthony Sonato Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1977
Veronica Soney Murrell Dobbins High School Class of 1973
Akpoyoware Sonia St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1993
Howard Sonier Olney High School Class of 1946
RJ Sook Frankford High School Class of 1938
Anthony Soorrentin Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1964
Nicholas Sop Archbishop Ryan High School Class of 1995
Margaret Soper South Philadelphia High School Class of 1958
Pat Soper St Boniface Business School Class of 1959
Patricia Soper St Boniface Business School Class of 1960
Lambadarios Sophia Frankford High School Class of 1996
Teisha Sor Overbrook High School
Eleanor Soraki John W Hallahan High School Class of 1969
Deborah Sorbello St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1975
Salvatore Sorbello Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1974
Patricia Sorber Frankford High School
Helen Sorens William Penn High School Class of 1944
James Sorey Samuel Fels High School Class of 2002
Jeannette Soria Edison-Fareira High School Class of 1993
Jeannette Soria Thomas Edison High School Class of 1993
Sandra Sorokin Olney High School
Wendell Sorrell Roxborough High School Class of 1988
Annette Sorrentino South Philadelphia High School
Anthony Sorrentino Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1964
Angel Sosa Kensington High School Class of 1995
Darla Sosa Franklin Benjamin High School Class of 1996
Edward Sosa Edison-Fareira High School Class of 2011
Matthew Sosalski Archbishop Ryan High School Class of 2003
Lynn Sosna Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1961
Robert Sosna Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1959
Claudia Sosnow William Penn High School
Andrew Sosnowjy Archbishop Ryan High School Class of 2006
Krystine Sosnowski Roxborough High School Class of 1968
Nikki Sospecial Murrell Dobbins High School Class of 2003
Maria Sotira St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1987
Angel Soto Penn Tready Jr High Class of 1984
Antonio Soto Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 2004
Antonio Soto Edison-Fareira High School Class of 2002
Brian Soto Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 2005
Carmen Soto Pennsylvania School For The Deaf Class of 1980
Danny Soto Mastbaum Tech High School Class of 1991
Doris Soto Olney High School Class of 1979
Eileen Soto Olney High School Class of 1982
Evelyn Soto Thomas Edison High School Class of 1991
Jeanette Soto Thomas Edison High School Class of 2001
Jessa Soto Olney High School Class of 1992
Jessica Soto Edison-Fareira High School Class of 1997
Jorge Soto Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech High School Class of 1994
Jose Soto Frankford High School
Juan Soto Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech High School Class of 2003
Landy Soto Thomas Edison High School Class of 2013
Linda Soto Olney High School
Martiniano Soto Thomas Edison High School Class of 1991
Naisha Soto Philadelphia Community Academy
Nancy Soto Charles Carroll High School Class of 1997
Rafael Soto Thomas Edison High School Class of 2005
Raphael Soto Kensington High School Class of 2015
William Soto Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech High School Class of 1991
Evilise Sotomaldonado Roxborough High School Class of 2014
Noelia Sotomayor Little Flower High School Class of 1987
Barbara Souder Bartram High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Souder Hallahan Catholic Girls High Class of 1986
Carolyn Souder Hallahan High School Class of 1986
Susan Souder Hallahan High School Class of 1988
Patricia Souders Little Flower High School
Arlene Soul Simon Gratz High School Class of 1974
Jenny Soule Springside School Class of 2004
Shanque Soulis Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1997
Elizabeth Sourwine George Washington High School
Julia Sousa Franklin Learning Center
Marquita Southerland Franklin Benjamin High School Class of 2002
Spring Southern Southern High For Girls Class of 1971
Wiiliam Southern Bartram High School Class of 1999
William Southern Bartram High School Class of 1999
Louise Sovani Bartram High School Class of 1959
Sophanny Sovann South Philadelphia High School
John Soveral Roxborough High School Class of 1979
Lorraine Sowell Germantown High School
Marcella Sowell Parkway School-Center City Class of 1990
Pearl Sowell University City High School Class of 1974
Dolores Sowers Bartram High School Class of 1958
Levern Sowers Wanamaker High School Class of 1975
Linda Sowers J R Masterman Lab And Dem Class of 1973
Julie Sowinski Little Flower High School Class of 1959
Julie Sowinski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1959
Michael Sowinski Northeast Catholic Boys High School Class of 1969
Catherine Sowles Germantown High School Class of 1998
Chanel Soyer Economics & Law Charter School Class of 2000
Ann Spadafora Germantown High School Class of 1958
Carole Spadaro Germantown-Lankenau High School
Marae Spaddy Germantown High School Class of 2002
Regina Spaddy Hallahan High School Class of 1979
Ron Spaddy Charles Carroll High School Class of 1994
Alex Spade Kensington High School Class of 2002
Francesco Spadea Lamberton High School Class of 1991
Damin Spady Simon Gratz High School Class of 2001
Demetrius Spady Simon Gratz High School
Ruselol Spady Edward Bok Ag Voc Tech School Class of 1997
Russell Spady Edward Bok Ag Voc Tech School Class of 1997
Tameka Spady W B Saul School Of Agriculture And Horticulture Sciences Class of 2001
Tamika Spady W B Saul School Of Agriculture And Horticulture Sciences Class of 2001
Theresa Spady Kensington High School
Kristen Spaeth Germantown Friends School Class of 1977
Theresa Spagna South Philadelphia High School
Joseph Spagnola Bartram High School Class of 1962
Beverly Spain Dobbins/Randolph Technical High School Class of 1971
Michael Spain Murrell Dobbins High School Class of 1980
Murray Spain Central High School Class of 1961
Carolyn Spalding Archbishop Ryan High School Class of 1981
Ebony Spalding Central High School Class of 1993
Tiffany Span South Philadelphia High School Class of 1994
Margaret Spanelli St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1963
Vickie Spangler Roxborough High School Class of 1969
Catherine Spaniak Cecilian Academy Class of 1975
Carol Spankenberg Roxborough High School Class of 1957
Tiffany Spann South Philadelphia High School
Joann Spano St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1969
Glenda Spanudis George Washington High School Class of 1980
David Sparacino W B Saul High School For Ag Sciences Class of 1982
Dave Sparano Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech High School Class of 1967
Roberta Sparano South Philadelphia High School Class of 1951
Sabrina Sparks Calvary Christian Academy Class of 2013
Sharon Sparks Ancilla Domini Academy
Susan Sparks Frankford High School Class of 1959
William Sparks H H Furness High School Class of 2003
Michelle Sparling Frankford High School Class of 1985
Marquis Sparrow Overbrook High School Class of 2011
Norman Sparrow Overbrook High School Class of 1989
Kate Sparta Girard Academic Music Program Class of 1998
Nina Sparta South Philadelphia High School Class of 1966
Frank Spatocco Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1972
Walter Spatocco South Philadelphia High School Class of 1950
Karen Spause St Agnes School Of Nursing Class of 1975
Carissa Speach Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 2007
Qwamaine Speakes Frankford High School Class of 2007
Brandi Spearman Lankenau High School
Elyce Spearman Overbrook High School
Elyse Spearman Overbrook High School
Arcatric Spears Bartram High School Class of 1980
Barbara Spears Little Flower High School Class of 1966
Todd Spears Simon Gratz High School Class of 2003
Kimberly Speciale Roxborough High School Class of 1983
Robert Speciale Central High School Class of 1963
George Speck West Catholic High School Class of 1964
Shawn Speck W B Saul School Of Agriculture And Horticulture Sciences Class of 1976
Harvey Specter Olney High School Class of 1956
Irving Specter Olney High School Class of 1942
Jodi Specter George Washington High School Class of 1979
Maureen Specter Overbrook High School Class of 1958
Arthur Spector West Philadelphia High School Class of 1957
Carol Spector Northeast High School Class of 1970
David Spector Central High School
Edward Spector Frankford High School Class of 1937
Harold Spector Olney High School Class of 1959

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282

About Philadelphia, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Philadelphia, PA includes graduates from 204 schools. To filter results, select a Philadelphia, PA high school using the links to the right. The Philadelphia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Philadelphia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Camden, NJ, Gloucester, NJ, or Gloucester City, NJ.

Approximately 118,300 of residents in Philadelphia (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 57,000 Philadelphia residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.