Click on an alumni listing from Exeter, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Christine Adrian Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
Victor Alaimo Wyoming Area Class of 1978
Margaret Anothony Wyoming Area High School Class of 1969
Michelle Ardiere Wyoming Area Class of 1974
Kathy Aritz Wyoming Area Class of 1959
Elizabeth Bagnato Wyoming Area High School Class of 1984
Patricia Beck Wyoming Area
David Begliomini Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1971
Danella Belfanti Wyoming Area Class of 1993
Ryan Belles Wyoming Area
James Bernosky Wyoming Area Class of 1981
Ronald Biagiotti Wyoming Area Class of 1967
Michael Blandina Wyoming Area High School Class of 1969
Keith Bohn Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
Sandra Bonanni Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
John Borzel Wyoming Area Class of 2007
John Borzell Wyoming Area High School Class of 2007
Camille Bower Wyoming Area High School Class of 1982
Kelly Brady Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
David Bresnahan Wyoming Area High School
Dolores Brozzi Wyoming Area Class of 1973
Robert Bulford Wyoming Area High School Class of 1976
Len Buraczewski Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1996
William Buraczewski Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1992
Rachelle Callahan Wyoming Area Class of 1987
James Cann Wyoming Area High School Class of 1968
Melissa Carmella Wyoming Area High School Class of 2008
Anthony Casarella Wyoming Area High School Class of 1977
Mark Casseri Wyoming Area High School Class of 1976
Casarell Catherine Wyoming Area High School Class of 1970
Mia Cerroni Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1987
Donna Chintala Wyoming Area Class of 1979
Nancy Christman Wyoming Area Class of 1974
Bryant Clark Wyoming Area Class of 1989
Frances Coccetti Wyoming Area Class of 1974
Randy Colarusso Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1982
Dominic Cooper Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2011
Gina Crockett Wyoming Area Class of 1982
Jane Culver Wyoming Area Class of 1971
Jane Culver Wyoming Area High School Class of 1978
Leonard Cumbo Wyoming Area Class of 1976
Michele Danko Wyoming Area Class of 1985
Pamela Davenport Wyoming Area Class of 1978
Nina Davinci Wyoming Area Class of 2008
Judy Davis Wyoming Area High School Class of 1972
Tom Dennison Wyoming Area Class of 1978
Bill Dickinson Wyoming Area High School Class of 1968
David Diffenderfer Wyoming Area Class of 1976
Mattei Dominic Wyoming Area Class of 1986
Kelly Donley Wyoming Area High School Class of 2008
Nicole Engleman Wyoming Area Class of 2002
Carol Eshelman Wyoming Area High School Class of 1969
David Evans Wyoming Area High School Class of 1993
Melissa Evans Wyoming Area Class of 1967
Ralph Evans Wyoming Area
Antoinette Faltyn Wyoming Area Class of 1979
Michelle Falzone Wyoming Area High School Class of 1998
Kathy Fetch Wyoming Area High School Class of 1970
Jane Fino Wyoming Area High School Class of 1968
William Foersche Wyoming Area High School Class of 1996
Brian Fortney Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
Laurie Fortney Wyoming Area Class of 1985
Michele Galenty Wyoming Area Class of 1979
Densise Gashi Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
Mary Giambra Wyoming Area Class of 1984
Roberta Ginanni Wyoming Area Class of 1974
Hal Glatz Wyoming Area High School Class of 1989
Harold Glatz Wyoming Area Class of 1989
Harold Glatz Wyoming Area High School Class of 1989
Paula Gozikowski Wyoming Area Class of 1989
Sue Grebeck Wyoming Area Class of 1982
Pauline Guilday Wyoming Area Class of 1977
Suzanne Henson Wyoming Area Class of 1974
Andrea Hetro Wyoming Area High School Class of 1968
Paula Hetro Wyoming Area Class of 1972
Hilda Hicks Wyoming Area Class of 1991
Dustin Hobbs Wyoming Area Class of 1990
Robert Holtz Wyoming Area High School Class of 1978
Jeff Hoover Wyoming Area Class of 1976
Dominic Horro Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2011
Paul Hreha Wyoming Area High School Class of 1948
Dean Hromek Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
Donald Hudock Wyoming Area Class of 1971
Bill Hughes Wyoming Area Class of 1987
Gail Humphrey Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
Doreen Ide Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
Donald Irace Wyoming Area Class of 1983
Allison Irving Wyoming Area High School
Christopher Isaac Wyoming Area High School Class of 1988
Cherry Jackson Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1989
Mule James Wyoming Area Class of 1975
Keith Jeffery Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2004
Sandy Jordan Wyoming Area Class of 1985
Gary Judge Wyoming Area High School Class of 1971
Linda Kaslawski Wyoming Area High School Class of 1986
Jean Kasulanis Wyoming Area Class of 1979
Joy Kelly Wyoming Area High School Class of 1984
Karen Kitchkielo Wyoming Area High School Class of 1991
Brenda Klimas Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1975
Stacia Kolcolcious Wyoming Area
Edward Kondraski Wyoming Area High School Class of 1988
James Kudrako Wyoming Area High School Class of 1969
Anistasia Kuolkolcious Wyoming Area Class of 1983
Anistasia Kuolkolcious Wyoming Area High School Class of 1983
Hugh Langhorne Wyoming Area Class of 1990
John LaNunziata Wyoming Area High School Class of 1995
Luann Lanzone Wyoming Area High School Class of 1981
Jane Lindquist Wyoming Area High School Class of 1971
Donna Lippi Wyoming Area High School
Charles Lockman Wyoming Area High School Class of 1994
Charles Lockman Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1994
William Loyack Wyoming Area High School Class of 1984
Thomas Mack Wyoming Area High School Class of 1970
Losse Mackey Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
Sam Maira Wyoming Area Class of 1972
Carmen Manganiello Wyoming Area Class of 1990
Loren Mangino Wyoming Area Class of 2002
Alyssa Marianacci Wyoming Area
Dominic Mattei Wyoming Area Secondary School
Rita Maza Wyoming Area Class of 1975
Rita Maza Wyoming Area High School
Katherine Mc Wyoming Area Class of 1998
Carol Mcauley Wyoming Area High School Class of 1975
Brittany Mcdevit Wyoming Area Secondary School
Kathi Melvin Wyoming Area Class of 1987
Christine Miers Wyoming Area High School Class of 1992
Robert Migliosi Wyoming Area Class of 1987
Holly Miller Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2003
Sharon Modlesky Wyoming Area High School Class of 1976
Richard Moffatt Wyoming Area High School Class of 1960
John Musto Wyoming Area High School Class of 1997
First Name Wyoming Area
Dominick Nardone Wyoming Area High School Class of 1976
Dante Nixon Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1995
Ted Norcross Wyoming Area Class of 2005
Coleen Ohara Wyoming Area Class of 1975
Colleen Ohara Wyoming Area Class of 1975
Katye Oldfield Wyoming Area
James Oschal Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
Fred Oursler Wyoming Area Class of 1987
Barbara Pagerko Wyoming Area Class of 1967
Cheryl Parini Wyoming Area High School Class of 1971
John Parini Wyoming Area Class of 1968
Hetro Paula Wyoming Area Class of 1972
Dean Pavinski Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
Tiffany Phillips Wyoming Area Class of 1999
Vincent Pierontoni Wyoming Area
Joanne Pierre Wyoming Area Class of 1978
Linda Players Wyoming Area High School Class of 1976
Susan Players Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
Renee Poepperling Wyoming Area Class of 1987
Anthony Polit Wyoming Area Class of 1989
Karen Polloni Wyoming Area Class of 1983
Edward Praff Wyoming Area High School Class of 1986
Michele Rambus Wyoming Area High School
Ronnie Ramirez Wyoming Area High School Class of 2010
Paulette Redick Wyoming Area Class of 1971
Paulette Redick Wyoming Area High School Class of 1971
Robert Reedy Wyoming Area High School Class of 2007
William Richards Wyoming Area Class of 1975
Lynn Rigle Wyoming Area High School
Christine Risko Wyoming Area Class of 1978
David Ristagno Wyoming Area High School Class of 1968
Tamara Rowlands Wyoming Area High School Class of 1976
Gary Rubino Wyoming Area High School
Mary Rubino Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1987
Cherilyn Ruddy Wyoming Area High School Class of 1996
Loriann Ruddy Wyoming Area High School Class of 1997
Jessica Sabol Wyoming Area High School Class of 2005
Anthony Saitta Wyoming Area Secondary School
Mary Sapiego Wyoming Area
Marcy Schiffman Wyoming Area High School Class of 1973
Sandra Sellani Wyoming Area Class of 1978
David Sheer Wyoming Area Class of 1977
Sue Shimo Wyoming Area High School Class of 1993
Valerie Shinko Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1989
Devin Siglin Wyoming Area Class of 2005
Brittany Simpson Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2012
Laura Ska Wyoming Area Class of 1984
Theresa Slapar Wyoming Area Class of 1978
Dave Smith Wyoming Area High School Class of 1983
James Smith Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
Katie Smith Wyoming Area High School Class of 1986
Mike Smith Wyoming Area High School Class of 1990
Zach Smith Wyoming Area High School Class of 2002
Eric Speece Wyoming Area Class of 1984
Janice Spess Wyoming Area Class of 1990
Lisa Stella Wyoming Area High School Class of 1980
Joseph Stokas Wyoming Area Class of 1974
Melissa Stoss Wyoming Area Class of 1987
Missy Stoss Wyoming Area Class of 1991
Ronald Su Wyoming Area Class of 2003
Marie Sweeney Wyoming Area Class of 1980
Lino Terzi Wyoming Area High School Class of 1972
Noel Thomas Wyoming Area Class of 1990
Wayne Tilley Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1978
Jennifer Timchack Wyoming Area High School
Cynthia Tompkins Wyoming Area High School Class of 1971
Adam Tomsak Wyoming Area Class of 2003
Ross Trischetti Wyoming Area High School Class of 1978
Michael Trotta Wyoming Area High School Class of 2005
Monica Vinsko Wyoming Area Class of 1971
Taa Walton Wyoming Area
Chipper Waters Wyoming Area High School
Karin Waters Wyoming Area High School Class of 1970
Michael Whally Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2001
Mike Whally Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2002
David Willis Wyoming Area High School Class of 1977
David Wiscowty Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 2011
Elizabeth Wojicik Wyoming Area High School Class of 1995
Michael Wright Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1972
William Yankalunas Wyoming Area Class of 1990
TAmara Yarosevitch Wyoming Area Secondary School Class of 1996
Jennifer Yatsko Wyoming Area Class of 1990
Judith Yorio Wyoming Area High School Class of 1979
Elaine Zakursky Wyoming Area Class of 1971
Denise Zawilla Wyoming Area High School Class of 1974
Ernie Zimmer Wyoming Area Class of 1976
Keri Zimmerman Wyoming Area Class of 2007
David Zingaretti Wyoming Area Class of 1967

About Exeter, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Exeter, PA includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Exeter, PA high school using the links to the right. The Exeter alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Exeter around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wyoming, PA, West Pittston, PA, or Pittston, PA.

Approximately 300 of residents in Exeter (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Exeter residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.