Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
David Jones Academy High School Class of 1966
Debbie Jones Academy High School Class of 1974
Eric Jones Seneca High School Class of 1986
Hughlen Jones Central High School Class of 2001
James Jones East High School Class of 1974
Judy Jones Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1957
Maureen Jones Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1954
Michael Jones Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Mike Jones Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Robert Jones Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Robert Jones Cathedral Preparatory School
Sandy Jones Seneca High School Class of 1984
Shannon Jones Central High School Class of 1999
Tarama Jones East High School Class of 1978
William Jones Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Yolanda Jones Academy High School Class of 1984
Willem Jonkman Academy High School
Ashley Jordan Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Diane Jordano Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Joyce Jorden Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Judith Joslin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Judy Joslin Technical Memorial High School
Bobby Joyce Strong Vincent High School
Maureen Joyce Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Patricia Jozefczyk Academy High School Class of 1964
Debra Jozefowicz East High School Class of 1974
David Juchno Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Joe Juliano Mcdowell Senior High School
Jesse Julianti Strong Vincent High School
Kimberly Julianti Strong Vincent High School Class of 1977
Russell Junkin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Kathy Jurkiewcz St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Cece Kablach Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1972
Janet Kacnerski St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Kayla Kahler East High School Class of 2007
Jennifer Kahsak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1997
Karen Kaiser Central High School Class of 1981
Kayla Kaiser East High School Class of 2007
Justin Kal Central High School
Vernon Kalb Strong Vincent High School
Mary Kalista St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
John Kaliszewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Johnathan Kallor Cathedral Preparatory School
Jon Kallor Cathedral Preparatory School
Bernadette Kaminski Lawrence Park High School Class of 1975
Carol Kaminski St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Daniel Kaminski Academy High School Class of 1988
Linda Kaminski Academy High School Class of 1973
Peter Kaminski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1962
Tina Kaminski St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Tina Kaminski Academy High School Class of 1987
Gerard Kaminsky Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Suzanne Kaplan Academy High School Class of 1963
Hajnalka Kardos Central High School
Flanagan Karen Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Allen Karfalt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Annette Karpinski Academy High School
Beverly Karpinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Martha Karuba St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Dave Karwick St John Kanty Prep Class of 1963
Jody Kasinsky Central High School Class of 2005
Charles Kast Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Dash Kathleen St Benedict Academy
Glover Kathy St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Wilson Kathy Seneca High School Class of 1969
Dean Katsikes East High School Class of 1996
James Katz Academy High School Class of 1974
Linda Katz Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Ronald Katz Academy High School Class of 1963
Kathie Kauffman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Nancy KAuffman Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1964
Tom Kauffman Mcdowell Senior High School
Michele Kaufman Academy High School Class of 1966
Phyllis Kaufman Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Thomas Kaufman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Charles Kaufmann Academy High School Class of 1956
William Kaufmann Mcdowell Senior High School
Chris Kavala Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Stephaine Kavelish Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Stephanie Kavelish Strong Vincent High School
Mary Kaveney Villa Maria Academy Class of 2005
Philip Kazmierczak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Edward Kearney East High School Class of 1936
Paul Keegan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Kathy Keely Academy High School Class of 1969
Marcia Keifer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Jake Keilmeyer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Martha Keim Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Peter Keim Cathedral Preparatory School
Beverly Kelben East High School Class of 1965
Amanda Kelly East High School Class of 2004
Elizabeth Kelly Villa Maria Academy Class of 2006
Heather Kelly Academy High School Class of 1973
Mary Kelly Lawrence Park High School Class of 1968
Diane Kemmler St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Glen Kendell Academy High School Class of 1980
John Kendra East High School Class of 1945
Rosalie Kendra Central High School
Ed Kenkupa Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Arlene Kennedy Academy High School Class of 1969
Jeanne Kennedy East High School Class of 1945
Jeanne Kennedy Lawrence Park High School Class of 1945
John Kennedy Cathedral Preparatory School
Joshua Kennedy Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Maureen Kennedy East High School Class of 1982
Justin Kennelley Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Charles Kent Strong Vincent High School
Jane Kern St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
June Kerness Strong Vincent High School
Patricia Kerr East High School Class of 1957
Patty Kerr East High School
Leah Kerstetter Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Charles Kertis Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1951
Mindy Kessler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Nancy Ketchel Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1964
Kerry Ketchum East High School Class of 1953
Kurt Kettering Seneca High School Class of 1997
Amos Keys Technical Memorial High School
Jamie Ki St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Raymond Kidd Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Renee Kieklak Seneca High School Class of 1994
Dale Kierzek St John Kanty Prep Class of 1984
Greg Kifer Mcdowell Senior High School
Jim Kilgallon Technical Memorial High School
Stephanie Kilgore Strong Vincent High School
Dolores Killmaier East High School Class of 1951
Elaine Kimmy Seneca High School
Stephanie Kimmy Central High School Class of 2010
Glen Kindle Academy High School Class of 1979
Jessica Kinear Central High School Class of 2000
Christina King Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Donald King Central High School Class of 2007
Jennifer King Central High School Class of 2006
Jessica King Central High School Class of 2012
Russ King Lawrence Park High School Class of 1940
Shelley King Seneca High School Class of 1982
Sylvia King St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Melvin Kinnear Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Sharon Kinzig St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Tina Kirby Iroquois Jr Sr High School
William Kirby Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
James Kirk Academy High School Class of 1966
Rose Kirk St Benedict Academy Class of 1949
Karl Kirsch Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Janet Kisiel Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Stan Kisielewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Christine Kita Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Diana Kitchen Seneca High School
Bambi Kitelinger Gecac Learning Center Class of 1999
Bambi Kitelinger East High School Class of 1999
Janelle Kitelinger Central High School Class of 1996
Dianne Kle Academy High School
Kevin Klemm Central High School
Namcy Klemm East High School Class of 1977
Charles Klempay Lawrence Park High School Class of 1965
Philip Kler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Susan Klett East High School Class of 1969
Diedre Klick Strong Vincent High School
David Klie Academy High School Class of 1961
Dianne Klimeck Academy High School
Dianne Klimek Academy High School Class of 1972
Robert Kline Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Chris Klingensmith Central High School Class of 2005
Jonathan Klingensmith Strong Vincent High School
Lorine Klinger St Benedict Academy
Janet Klins East High School Class of 1968
Paul Kloecker Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1953
Nicole Kloss Seneca High School Class of 2008
Patrick Kloss Seneca High School Class of 1984
Elayne Kloszewski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Lisa Knepper St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Brenda Knight Academy High School Class of 1983
Stephen Knoll Central High School Class of 1970
Gary Knowles Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Trudy Knowles Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1966
Bar Knox Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Edward Knox Mcdowell Senior High School
Eric Knox Central High School Class of 1994
Chris Kocher Academy High School Class of 1974
Tristan Kocher Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Wendy Kodz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Gary Koech Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Mary Koenig East High School Class of 1986
Beth Koffler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1970
Michelle Kolakowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Kim Komisarski Seneca High School Class of 1987
Nancy Komosa St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
John Konieczko Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Carolyn Konopka St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Christine Konopka Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Irene Kopec St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Sandy Kopnitsky Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Renee Koprowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1998
Tessia Koprowski Seneca High School Class of 2012
Kayanne Korab Villa Maria Academy
Andrew Korytko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Michael Kos Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
Ron Kosabowski Strong Vincent High School
Chris Kosiarski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2002
Sandy Kosiorek St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Don Kosobucki St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Rena Koss Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Karen Koster St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Marilyn Koster Central High School Class of 1963
Marilyn Koster Academy High School Class of 1964
Marilyn Koster Central High School Class of 1963
Marylin Koster Academy High School Class of 1964
Patricia Koster Academy High School Class of 1960
Paul Kostovick Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Patricia Kowalcyk St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Henry Kowalczyk Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Kenneth Kowalczyk Cathedral Preparatory School
Michael Kowalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Patricia Kowalski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Mary Kowalszk East High School Class of 1960
Antoinette Kownacki Central High School Class of 1964
Chris Koziarski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
Eugene Kozlowski St John Kanty Prep
Julie Kozlowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Thomas Kozlowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Charlotte Krack Academy High School Class of 1964
Diana Kraft Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Patricia Krahe Villa Maria Academy
Jay Kramer Central High School Class of 1995
Robert Kramer Academy High School
Shirley Kramer Academy High School Class of 1967
Gary Kramis Academy High School Class of 1970
Amy Kranoc Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Carolyn Krantz Lawrence Park High School Class of 1958
Martia Krantz Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Kc Kranz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
John Krascheske Central High School Class of 1931
John Kraschneske Central High School Class of 1931
Kerri Krasinski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Kenneth Kraus Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Kelly Krause Central High School
John Kress Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1988
Karen Kress Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Frank Krimmel Mcdowell Senior High School
Stephen Kris St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Leroy Krise Technical Memorial High School Class of 1957
Susan Kroh Academy High School Class of 1962
Brian Krull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Diane Krull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Judy Krumpe Seneca High School Class of 1974
Paul Krushewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1996

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.