Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Luis Gove Seneca High School Class of 2006
Chris Grabowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Joyce Grabowski East High School Class of 1984
Joyce Grabowski Central High School Class of 1984
Michele Grabski Mcdowell Senior High School
Dominic Grace Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2013
Donald Grace Academy High School Class of 1956
Aj Grack Technical Memorial High School
Bonnie Grack Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Scott Grack Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Jean Graff Central High School Class of 1946
Gustavo Graffe Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Christine Graham Academy High School Class of 1981
Patricia Graham Academy High School Class of 1956
Virginia Graham Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
William Graham Academy High School
Jeff Graml Technical Memorial High School
Jeffrey Graml Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Carol Granahan St Benedict Academy Class of 1958
Stella Grandalski East High School Class of 1950
Richard Grantham Central High School Class of 1991
Rick Grantham Central High School Class of 1991
Janey Gratowski East High School Class of 1981
Kathleen Graves Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Heddy Gray East High School Class of 1980
Melanie Gray Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Ricardo Gray Central High School Class of 2010
Barbara Graziano Academy High School
Daniel Graziano Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Mark Graziano Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Ryan Greaves Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Anne Gredler Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Beverly Green Academy High School Class of 1974
Bradley Green Mcdowell Senior High School
Donna Green Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Jessica Green Central High School Class of 2003
Laura Green Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Laurie Green Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Noah Green Academy High School Class of 1986
Warren Green Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Greene Central High School
Kim Greene Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Patricia Greene Villa Maria Academy Class of 1953
Ken Greer Central High School Class of 1995
Kenneth Greer Central High School
Jason Gregor Seneca High School Class of 1982
Anna Gregorian Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2004
Tonna Greider Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Marrene Greishaw Seneca High School Class of 1975
Nicole Grenier Academy High School
Nicole Grenier Central High School Class of 1991
Nicole Grenier East High School Class of 1991
David Griebel Central High School Class of 1984
Daniel Griffin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Richard Griffin Academy High School Class of 1960
Robert Griffin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1967
Tim Griffin Seneca High School Class of 2007
Ann Grizanti Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Catherine Grochowicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Kirk Groenendaal Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Thomas Grogan St John Kanty Prep Class of 1962
Kathy Groh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Andrew Gross Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2013
Brian Gross Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Michelle Gross Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Sherry Gross Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1988
Matthew Grosso Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Dolly Grotkowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1957
Luis Grove Seneca High School Class of 2007
LuisTyler Grove Seneca High School Class of 2007
Shelly Grove Central High School Class of 2002
Tyler Grove Seneca High School Class of 2007
Arden Groves Academy High School Class of 1965
Michael Grucza Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Rebecca Grucza St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Rebecca Grucza Central High School Class of 1977
Michael Grudzien Cathedral Preparatory School
David Grutkowski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Raymond Grygo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Janet Gubish Academy High School Class of 1975
Everson Guedes Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Karyn Guelcher Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1987
Linda Guerassimoff East High School Class of 1979
Michele Guerassimoff East High School Class of 1979
Theresa Guerrein Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Donna Guianelli Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Jeff Guild Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Donna Guilianelli Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Elizabeth Guina Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Richard Gunesch Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Chris Guras Strong Vincent High School
John Guras Central High School Class of 1993
Chuck Guth Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Pear Guzowski East High School Class of 1980
Gail Haaf Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Paul Haas Seneca High School Class of 1978
Robert Haas Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1961
Patty Habersack Academy High School Class of 1966
Kyle Hachinski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Jess Hackenberry Strong Vincent High School Class of 2007
Ted Hadden Seneca High School Class of 1974
Amina Hadzavdic Central High School Class of 2004
Christine Haffa Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Robert Haffenstein Central High School
Patricia Haga Academy High School
Patricia Hagan Academy High School
Amanda Haggerty Mcdowell Senior High School
Erin Haggerty Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1996
Eileen Hagmann Villa Maria Academy Class of 1955
Sarah Haines Seneca High School Class of 1996
Carrie Hale Seneca High School Class of 1990
Ashley Hall Central High School Class of 2005
Barbara Hall Central High School Class of 1973
Janice Hall Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Jenn Hall Villa Maria Academy
Michelle Hall Central High School Class of 2004
Robert Hall Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Ronald Hall Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Scott Hall Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1977
Scott Hall Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
William Hall Central High School Class of 1973
John Haller Mcdowell Senior High School
Thomas Haller Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
David Hamilton Academy High School Class of 1971
Jean Hamilton Academy High School Class of 1968
William Hamilton Academy High School Class of 1965
William Hamilton Central High School Class of 1966
Barbara Hammar Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Richard Hammar Technical Memorial High School
Robert Hammar Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Denise Hammer Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Keith Hammer Strong Vincent High School Class of 1992
Bill Hammerman Technical Memorial High School
Daendre Hammond Academy High School Class of 1989
Trevor Hammond Mcdowell Intermediate School
Darnel Hamphill Central High School Class of 1997
Aneshia Hancock Strong Vincent High School
Jessica Haney Central High School Class of 1998
Kimberly Hanks Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Matthew Hannan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2013
Deidra Hans Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Shaquana Hansbrew Central High School Class of 2002
James Hansen Strong Vincent High School
Karen Hansen Academy High School Class of 1978
Robin Hansen St Benedict Academy Class of 1981
John Hanson Academy High School
Julie Hanson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Mitch Hanson Strong Vincent High School Class of 2001
William Haraldstad Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Mark Haras Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Halie Harden Central High School Class of 1994
James Harden Strong Vincent High School Class of 1980
Jeffrey Harden Academy High School Class of 1978
Linda Harden Academy High School
John Harkins Academy High School Class of 1969
Vernon Harl Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Barbi Harmn Seneca High School Class of 2001
Donald Harold Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Gloria Harper Strong Vincent High School Class of 1973
Paula Harper Abraxas Sch-Erie Learning Ctr
Susan Harries Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Julie Harrington St Benedict Academy Class of 1981
Barbara Harris East High School Class of 1960
Estasha Harris Central High School Class of 1997
Lavelle Harris Central High School Class of 2001
Nadine Harris Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Steve Harris Academy High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Harrison St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Saberina Harrison Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Daryl Hart Central High School Class of 2001
Mary Hart St Benedict Academy
Maryann Hart Academy High School Class of 1974
Susan Hartleb Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Alice Hartman Lawrence Park High School Class of 1962
Seamus Hartman Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Seamus Hartment Cathedral Preparatory School
Cheryl Hartner Seneca High School
Karen Hartner Seneca High School Class of 1984
Brenda Hassell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Mohammed Hasson Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
David Hastrider Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Holly Hauck Academy High School Class of 1970
Jon Haulik Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
Julie Haus Strong Vincent High School Class of 1973
Thomas Hausmann Academy High School Class of 1971
Courtney Haven Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
Edward Hawthorne St John Kanty Prep
George Hayes East High School Class of 1967
John Hayes East High School
Justin Hayes Central High School Class of 1999
Kathryn Hayes Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2004
Karen Hazlett Villa Maria Academy Class of 2004
Wanda Headrick Central High School Class of 1980
James Heald Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Mary Healey Seneca High School Class of 1977
Carol Heater Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Craig Heberle Central High School Class of 1973
Kim Heberle Erie Co Technical School Class of 1972
Patricia Heberle St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Patty Heberle St Benedict Academy
Janice Heberlein St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Peter Hebert Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1952
Mark Hedges Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Carol Heeter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Patty Heeter Strong Vincent High School
Roy Heffern Central High School Class of 1962
Dawn Hegal Strong Vincent High School
Diane Hegal Technical Memorial High School
Donald Heidt Academy High School Class of 1954
Mark Heil Academy High School Class of 1980
Rebecca Hein Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Marissa Heineman East High School Class of 2014
Linda Heinrich St Benedict Academy
Mary Heinrich St Benedict Academy
Kathleen Heintz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1948
Louis Heintz Academy High School Class of 1942
Robert Heintz Academy High School Class of 1957
Raymond Heisler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Lang Helen Academy High School Class of 1960
Amy Helsley Academy High School Class of 1978
Sean Hemphill Central High School Class of 2000
David Henderson Strong Vincent High School
Mariah Henderson Strong Vincent High School
Melvin Henderson East High School Class of 2007
Pam Henderson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Rahdia Henderson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
Rahdia Henderson Central High School Class of 1991
Robert Henderson Central High School Class of 1998
William Hendricks Erie Co Technical School Class of 1981
William Hendricks Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Chad Hendrickson Seneca High School Class of 1998
Rob Hendry St John Kanty Prep Class of 1964
Stefenie Henley Mcdowell Senior High School
Darlene Henneous Academy High School Class of 1971
Bill Hennick Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Susan Henningsen Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Allen Henry Academy High School Class of 1966
Corey Henry Seneca High School Class of 1988
Karen Henry Seneca High School Class of 1975
Kimberly Henry Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Maurine Henry Academy High School Class of 1995
Patrick Henry Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
Melinda Henson Seneca High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.