Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Tom Fisher Central High School Class of 1964
Juanita Fiske Academy High School Class of 1965
Julie Flagg Central High School
Paul Flak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Maggie Flanagan Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Betsy Flannigan St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Mari Flannigan Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1995
Michael Flatley East High School Class of 1961
Dick Flaugh Lawrence Park High School Class of 1957
Brianna Flemings Central High School Class of 2008
Jamie Fletcher Central High School Class of 1996
Fred Flintstone Academy High School Class of 1940
Renee Flipowski St Benedict Academy
Leonard Floria Villa Maria Academy
Gerald Floros Academy High School Class of 1978
Jeff Flowers Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Ruth Flowers Strong Vincent High School Class of 1940
Barbara Fluegel Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
James Flynn Academy High School Class of 1985
Jean Flynn Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Tiffany Flynn Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Julie Fohner East High School Class of 1984
Margaret Fohner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1967
Nicole Foley Villa Maria Academy Class of 2001
Yvonne Folmar East High School Class of 1998
Frances Fomich East High School Class of 1984
Harry Fong Academy High School Class of 1955
Helen Fong Academy High School Class of 1969
Erin Foor Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Janice Forbes Seneca High School Class of 1983
Beanne Forcier Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Breanne Forcier Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Charles Ford Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Glenn Ford Central High School Class of 1964
John Ford Central High School Class of 1973
Linda Ford East High School Class of 1988
Lisa Ford Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1984
Diane Forgasch Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Edward Forget Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Jaime Forness Strong Vincent High School
Renee Forney Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Charles Forquer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Carl Forsgren Central High School Class of 1998
Carolyn Forsman Academy High School Class of 1972
Jeanette Forsman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Jeannette Forsman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Adam Fortebiaccio Central High School Class of 1996
Lesley Fortebraccio Central High School Class of 2000
Donna Fortin East High School Class of 1971
Mandy Fosselman Central High School Class of 2003
James Foster Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Mary Fowler Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Andrew Fox Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Barbara Fox Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Colleen Fox Strong Vincent High School Class of 1957
Dave Fox Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Jeffrey Fox Central High School Class of 1989
Karen Fox Academy High School Class of 1968
Kathy Fox Academy High School Class of 1966
Tricia Fox Central High School Class of 1988
Joseph Fracassi Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Robert Fragale Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Mike Frame Central High School Class of 2001
Anita Francis Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Thomas Francis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Christine Franco Villa Maria Academy Class of 1961
Steven Frank Academy High School Class of 1965
Joseph Franz Academy High School
Michele Fratus Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Christopher Freeman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Roger Fresch Academy High School
Benjamin Frew Central High School Class of 1987
Alessandra Freyo Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2007
Tim Friedrich Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Melissa Frietas Academy High School Class of 2004
Arline Friski Academy High School
Franklin Frith East High School
Brandi Fritts East High School Class of 2007
Brandy Fritts East High School Class of 2007
Helen Froehlich St Benedict Academy
Helen Froelich St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Alicia Froess Villa Maria Academy Class of 2002
Tiffany Frombach Academy High School Class of 2008
Jane Fry East High School
Rick Frye Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Richard Fryling Academy High School Class of 1974
Elmer Fudd Academy High School Class of 1980
Shannon Fugate Villa Maria Academy Class of 2005
Hugh Fugimoto Academy High School Class of 1976
Ann Fuhrman Academy High School
Ann Fuhrman St Benedict Academy Class of 1997
Ann Fuhrman Seneca High School Class of 1996
Annette Fuhrman Seneca High School Class of 1980
Dorothy Fuhrman Academy High School Class of 1953
Hugh Fujimoto Academy High School Class of 1976
Douglas Fuller Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Marilla Fulleria Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2004
Ernest Fullerton Academy High School Class of 1962
Linda Fullerton Central High School Class of 1973
David Funk Lawrence Park High School Class of 1993
Lori Gaber St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Gary Gabutti Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Mmkimyal Gaines Central High School Class of 1993
Shannon Gaines Strong Vincent High School Class of 1981
Jamie Gaither Central High School Class of 2004
Michael Gajewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1984
Eugene Galaszewski St John Kanty Prep
Kathleen Galati Mcdowell Intermediate School
Kathleen GAlati Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2009
Virginia Galen St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Cindy Galena Strong Vincent High School Class of 1971
Colleen Gallagher Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Brenda Gallegar Seneca High School Class of 1975
Jim Gallegos East High School Class of 1969
JoAnn Gallegos East High School
Dennis Galvin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Lori Galvin Mcdowell Senior High School
Shanon Galvin Mcdowell Senior High School
Jessica Gambill Academy High School Class of 1968
Arthur Gamble Academy High School Class of 1987
Matthew Gamble Strong Vincent High School
Melissa Gamble East High School Class of 1985
Sheila Gamble East High School Class of 1978
Eddie Gangemi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Amanda Gannoe Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2007
Tina Gannoe St Benedict Academy
Gary Gannon Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1955
Ed Ganza Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Daniel Garang East High School Class of 2004
Camila Garcia Central High School Class of 2008
Wency Garcia St Benedict Academy Class of 2004
Kathy Gardner Academy High School Class of 1970
Mary Gardner East High School Class of 1952
Kevin Garfield Central High School
Gail Garren Strong Vincent High School
Gale Garren Strong Vincent High School
Julie Gates Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1999
Patricia Gates East High School Class of 1971
William Gathers Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Karen Gauriloff East High School Class of 1970
Gary Gautti Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1959
Anne Gavana Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1956
Chad Gehrlein Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Lynne Geiger Strong Vincent High School
Natalie Geiger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Nino Gennarro Strong Vincent High School
Amber George Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Dale George Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Jerome George Mcdowell Senior High School
Nathan George Central High School Class of 2007
Russell George Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Sheldon Gerald Academy High School Class of 1959
Devon Gerber Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Harry Gerg Lawrence Park High School Class of 1960
Judy Gerhard Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Carol Geros Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Lori Gerringer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Jul Gervasi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Penny Gervis St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Dan Getto Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Elsie Getz Academy High School Class of 1958
Rebecca Gheraline Seneca High School Class of 1994
Nicole Ghu East High School Class of 1997
Patrick Gianamore Strong Vincent High School
Chelsea Gibbs East High School Class of 2012
Fatima Gibbs Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Joe Gibbs Lawrence Park High School Class of 1948
Mary Gibbs Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Susan Giesler Academy High School Class of 1959
Clayton Gieza Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Lana Gifford Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Sandy Gigillo East High School Class of 1967
Robbie Gilchrist Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2002
Carol Gildea Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1958
John Giles East High School
Michael Giles Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Mike Giles Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1972
Pat Giles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Alice Gilevski Academy High School
Chris Gilevski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Christopher Gilevski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Michael Gilevski Academy High School Class of 1970
Chris Gillespie Seneca High School Class of 2012
Roger Gillingham Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1951
Diane Gindlesperger Academy High School Class of 1972
Barbara Gingrich Academy High School Class of 1972
Michelle Giusti Strong Vincent High School Class of 1992
Courtney Glass Academy High School Class of 2000
Donald Glass Academy High School
Michael Glaz Technical Memorial High School
Virginia Glenn St Benedict Academy Class of 1996
Jill Glennon Central High School Class of 1989
Mark Glennon Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Albert Glover Seneca High School Class of 1992
Melissa Glover Central High School Class of 1997
Tom Glover Technical Memorial High School
Brian Glowacki Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Francis Glowacki St John Kanty Prep
Amanda Godfrey Central High School Class of 2000
Bonnie Godfrey Central High School Class of 2004
John Godlewski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Karen Goetz Academy High School Class of 1961
Patricia Goetz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Maryagnes Goetzinger Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1955
Sue Goff Academy High School Class of 1974
Susan Goff Academy High School Class of 1974
Tom Goff Academy High School Class of 1975
Randolpg Golab Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Eugene Golaszewski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1940
Martin Golumbic Academy High School
Marcos Gonzales Strong Vincent High School
Luisa Gonzalez Central High School Class of 2000
Wanda Gonzalez Central High School Class of 1996
Katie Good Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Katy Good Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Nicholas Goodban Strong Vincent High School Class of 2004
Robin Goodenow Seneca High School Class of 1974
Donna Goodlet Central High School Class of 1964
George Goodman Academy High School Class of 1946
Helen Goodman Lawrence Park High School Class of 1962
John Goodman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Mary Goodrich Strong Vincent High School
Shannon Goodwine Central High School Class of 1994
Julie Gool East High School Class of 1980
Susan Gorbatoff Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Frederick Gorchinsky East High School Class of 1966
Rick Gorchinsky East High School Class of 1997
Alisa Gore Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Derrick Gore Central High School Class of 1981
Jacquelene Gore Central High School Class of 2016
Daphne Gorgoutis Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Vicky Gorney Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
John Gorny Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1956
Victoria Gorny Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Richard Gorski Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Angela Gorton Seneca High School Class of 1995
Felicia Gorton East High School Class of 2008
Heather Goss Central High School Class of 2004
Todd Goss Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Becky Gostomski St Benedict Academy Class of 1980
Gordon Gott Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1954
Lucy Gott St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Robert Gott Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1954
Shelly Goughnour Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2001
Patrick Gourley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Robert Gourley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1948

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.