Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Brenda Collins Academy High School Class of 1982
Don Collins Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Julie Collins Academy High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Collins Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Katie Collins Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Sandy Collins Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
Kara Colman Mcdowell Senior High School
Alex Colonna Academy High School Class of 1985
Stacy Colson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Jennifer Comi Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Keicha Comley St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Jeff Comstock Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Brenda Con Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
James Condon Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1950
Jeffrey Confer Lawrence Park High School Class of 1987
Pat Coniglio Central High School Class of 2004
James Conley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Daniel Connell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Ann Connelly St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Debby Conner Central High School Class of 1973
Ciara Connolly Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1998
James Connor Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Richard Conover Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
James Considine Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Susan Considine Academy High School Class of 1958
Lucia Conti Lawrence Park High School
Catherine Conway Academy High School Class of 1947
Charles Conway Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Judith Conway Academy High School Class of 1954
Mary Conway Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Maryann Conway Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Michael Conway Academy High School Class of 1990
Doris Cook Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Joseph Cook Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Linda Cook East High School
Lisa Cook Central High School Class of 1978
Jonathan Cooley Strong Vincent High School
Rhonda Cooley East High School Class of 1981
David Cooper Academy High School Class of 1977
Saprina Cooper Academy High School Class of 1988
Sara Coopneski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2013
Lori Corapi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Maria Corapi Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Lorie Corappi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Michael Corder Central High School Class of 1996
Ramon Corder Strong Vincent High School Class of 2006
Beth Cornelius Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Ryan Cornelius Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2002
Anna Cornell Seneca High School Class of 1978
Heidi Cornell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Kathryn Cornish Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Joseph Cornman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1999
George Cornwell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Erick Correa East High School
Craig Costello St John Kanty Prep Class of 1983
Linda Cote Central High School Class of 1990
Ann Counasse Central High School Class of 1976
Harry Courtney Central High School Class of 1926
James Courtney Academy High School
Gregory Cousins Strong Vincent High School
Doris Cox Academy High School Class of 1950
Laura Cox St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Patricia Cox Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Patti Cox Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Thomas Cox Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1959
Stephen Craig Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Brian Crail Mcdowell Senior High School
Thomas Crail Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1990
John Crane Northwest Collegiate Academy
Patricia Crane Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Bob Crawford Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Brynna Crawford Seneca High School Class of 2012
Caitlin Crawford Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Marilyn Crawford Academy High School
Susan Crawford Academy High School
Jay Crilley Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1987
Jodie Crilley Central High School
Josette Crilley Northwest Collegiate Academy
Joe Criscione Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Robert Cro Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Symone Crockett Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2012
Madeline Crolli Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Al Crosby Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Clifford Crosby Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
Miikqulle Crosby Strong Vincent High School
Mikqulle Crosby Strong Vincent High School
Dennis Crossmire Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Nancy Crotty Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Dave Crouch Seneca High School Class of 2001
Joseph Crowley Central High School
Michelle Crowley Central High School Class of 1993
Matthew Cruse Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Margaret Cruz Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
James Crynock East High School Class of 1938
Daniel Cubbit Strong Vincent High School
Faruk Cuk East High School Class of 2002
Judy Cunningham Strong Vincent High School Class of 1957
Kay Cunningham Lawrence Park High School Class of 1968
Pam Cunningham Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Robin Cunningham Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Margaret Curley Academy High School Class of 1973
Robert Currie Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1956
James Curry Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Jill Curry Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1994
Kathlene Curry Academy High School Class of 1970
Ron Curtis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1996
Carole Cuthbert Academy High School
Shawn Cutts Seneca High School Class of 2012
Chris Cuzzu Mcdowell Senior High School
Ralph Cwerman St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Herbst Cynthia St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Chris Cyterski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1990
Margaret Cywinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Hedwig Czajkowski St Benedict Academy
Pam Czerwinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Pamela Czerwinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Chris Czigler Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1985
Julie Czulewicz Seneca High School Class of 1990
Tony Dabora Central High School Class of 2006
Becky Dafoe Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Dafoe Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Walter Dalegowski East High School Class of 1941
Pamela Daley Seneca High School Class of 1993
Mary Dallas St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Arlene Dalstrom Academy High School Class of 1968
John Daly Academy High School Class of 1925
Mark Daly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Dan Damico Seneca High School Class of 1978
Denise Damico St Benedict Academy
Kevin Damsik Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Mary Danials Villa Maria Academy
Aaron Daniels Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1997
Andrew Daniels Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Marcia Daniels Lawrence Park High School Class of 1971
Mary Daniels Villa Maria Academy
Michael Danielski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Douglas Danowski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1973
Lucas Danowski Central High School Class of 1998
Ray Danowski Technical Memorial High School
Katherine Danylko Strong Vincent High School Class of 1977
Margret Dapew Academy High School Class of 1966
Leslie Dardaris Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Bob Dardene Technical Memorial High School Class of 1953
Wendy Darr Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Audia Darryl St John Kanty Prep Class of 1971
Gardner Darsi Academy High School Class of 1973
Joyce Dascanio St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Christopher Daub Central High School
Bonnie Dauer Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1999
Jeffery DAurora Strong Vincent High School
Ann David Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Fisher David Central High School Class of 1983
Denise Davidson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Ann Davies Villa Maria Academy Class of 1961
Gary Davies Academy High School Class of 1967
Kathlene Davies Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Anika Davis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
Ann Davis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1944
Charles Davis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Chuck Davis Technical Memorial High School
Desiree Davis Strong Vincent High School Class of 2015
Elizabeth Davis East High School Class of 1967
James Davis Central High School Class of 1987
Laura Davis Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Mark Davis Seneca High School Class of 1978
Mary Davis Academy High School Class of 1971
Ray Davis Cathedral Preparatory School
Scott Davis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Kimberly Dawn Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Melinda Dawson East High School Class of 1984
Lynne Day Academy High School Class of 1972
Lavette Dean Central High School Class of 1996
Paulette Deangelo Strong Vincent High School
Eric Dearbeck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
Robert Dececco Academy High School Class of 1945
Lorraine Decorah Seneca High School Class of 1993
Jessie Ded Central High School Class of 2005
Gina Dedad Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Joanne DeDad Academy High School Class of 1951
Diane DeDionisio Academy High School
Joan Dedionisio East High School Class of 1967
Kara Dedionisio Seneca High School Class of 1992
Paul DeDionisio Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Sharon Defoy Academy High School
Tina Defoy Academy High School Class of 1993
Tina Defoy Central High School Class of 1994
Sharon Defray Academy High School
Jon Degeorge Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Wendy Degeorge East High School Class of 1968
Krista Dehaas Strong Vincent High School
Nancy Deimling East High School Class of 1983
Daphne Deiner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1984
Carol Delaney Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Lisa Delaney Academy High School
Nicole Delavurn Strong Vincent High School Class of 2009
Anthony Delfino Academy High School Class of 1970
Christine Delfino Central High School Class of 1999
Anna Delio Academy High School Class of 1974
Kathleen Delio Academy High School Class of 1970
Deborah Dellecese Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Rickrode Delmar Erie Co Technical School
Cody Delpapa Seneca High School Class of 2014
Anthony Demarco Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2007
Denise Demarral Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Jeremy Dembski Central High School Class of 2000
Jeremy Dembski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2004
Ted Dembski St John Kanty Prep
Roberta Demichael Academy High School Class of 1967
Jennifer Dempsye Technical Memorial High School
Rick Demski Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Kuol Dengdau East High School Class of 2004
Rebecca Denial St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Diane Denionisio Academy High School
Louis Depalma Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Dernar Seneca High School Class of 1999
Greg Desanti Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Melissa Desantis Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Kerry DeSanto Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1991
Joseph DeSarro Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Matt Desin Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Michael Desmarais Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Tim Desser East High School Class of 1972
John Destrini Technical Memorial High School Class of 1959
John Detisch Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
Patricia Detisch Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
William Detisch Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1977
Peter Detzel Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Robert Dever Technical Memorial High School Class of 1949
Judy Devine Academy High School Class of 1966
Kathy Devine Seneca High School Class of 1981
Patricia Devine St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Daria Devlin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1995
Gerber Devon Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Linda Devore East High School Class of 1989
Maria Dewitt Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
David DeWolf Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Janet Dey Villa Maria Academy Class of 1973
Michael Dibello Academy High School Class of 1986
Debra Dick Seneca High School Class of 1986
Luwana Dickens East High School Class of 1992
Ray Dickerson Academy High School Class of 1980
Amanda Dickinson Strong Vincent High School
Bill Diefinbach Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1961
William Diefinbach Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1961
Marjorie Diehl Academy High School
Joan Dienn Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Joan Dienna Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Ray Dietrich Seneca High School Class of 1973
Kay Digello St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Rich Dil Central High School Class of 2008

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.