Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Oliver Buckel Central High School Class of 1998
Tracy Budny Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Lisa Bufalari St Benedict Academy
Marcia Bugaj Technical Memorial High School
Norbert Bugaj Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Marie Buggy Lawrence Park High School Class of 1978
Dottie Buhl St Benedict Academy
John Bujalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1950
John Bujalski Central High School Class of 1955
Thomas Bujalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Tom Bujalski Central High School Class of 1984
Mark Bujnoski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Tina Bujnowski East High School Class of 1984
John Bula Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Krystian Bulenda St John Kanty Prep Class of 1972
Bugs Bunny Academy High School Class of 2003
Mar Bur Seneca High School
Mary Burbules St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Geraldine Burchik St Benedict Academy
Christine Burford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
David Burford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Brendan Burger Central High School Class of 2005
Marjorie Burick Lawrence Park High School Class of 1948
Kathleen Burke Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Katie Burke Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Mike Burke Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Norann Burke Villa Maria Academy Class of 1955
Theresa Burke Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Barbara Burkley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1975
Andrea Burleson East High School Class of 2010
Brian Burns Seneca High School Class of 1983
James Burns Seneca High School Class of 1976
Karen Burns St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Kathi Burns Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Timothy Burns Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
James Burrows Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
James Burrows Central High School Class of 1965
Lloyd Burson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Christopher Burton Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Helen Burton Academy High School Class of 1932
Paula Burton Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Ron Busan Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Amy Busch St Benedict Academy Class of 2001
Amy Buschler St Benedict Academy Class of 2001
Brenda Buseck Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Cindy Bush East High School Class of 1979
Danareus Bush Strong Vincent High School Class of 1988
John Bush Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Bussard East High School Class of 1976
Nancy Buterbaugh Academy High School Class of 1974
Thomas Buto Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
Ralph Byerly Central High School Class of 1994
Melissa Byers Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Brenda Byrd Academy High School Class of 1986
Aaron Cacchione Seneca High School Class of 1994
Joe Cacchione Academy High School Class of 1979
Thomas Cacchione Academy High School Class of 1949
Scott Cadwallader Bethel Christian School Class of 1979
Caitlin Cafini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2007
Caitlyn Cafini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Carol Cagnoli Academy High School
Marcia Calabrese St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Leann Calista Academy High School Class of 1969
Joyce Calkins Academy High School Class of 1964
David Callahan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Patrick Callahan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Patrick Callahan Academy High School Class of 1972
Kim Callihan Academy High School Class of 1987
James Callista Strong Vincent High School
Lee Callista Academy High School Class of 1970
Mark Callista Academy High School
Judith Campana Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Judy Campana Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Chris Campanelli Academy High School Class of 1988
Bruce Campbell Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Dj Campbell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Gail Campbell St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Joseph Campbell Cathedral Preparatory School
Kelly Campbell Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Lynn Campbell Technical Memorial High School
Joann Canavan East High School Class of 1968
Eva Candia Central High School Class of 1998
Angela Capozziello St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Jamie Capozziello Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Carla Cappabianca Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1978
Kelly Capps East High School Class of 2001
Laura Captain Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Agness Capwell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Dona Carbaugh Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Veronica Cardona Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
Jerome Carey Technical Memorial High School Class of 1958
Pam Carideo Academy High School Class of 1971
Nicole Carlisle Central High School Class of 2002
John Carlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Rhonda Carlson Academy High School Class of 1971
Robert Carlson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
William Carlson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
William Carlson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1977
Jamie Carmensino Central High School Class of 1995
Darren Carner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Ann Carnes Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
James Carnes Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Dan Carnival Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
Sean Carol Cathedral Preparatory School
Ken Carpenter Academy High School Class of 1966
Robert Carpenter Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1981
Thomas Carpenter East High School Class of 1962
Andre Carr Central High School Class of 1996
Judi Carr St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Judith Carr St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Nate Carr Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Rheanne Carr Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2004
Barbara Carrol Villa Maria Academy Class of 1960
Rory Carroll Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1999
Samuel Carroll Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Ann Carruthers Lawrence Park High School Class of 1975
Gary Carson Academy High School Class of 1972
Michael Carson Central High School Class of 1995
Jacqueline Cartagena Central High School
Darren Carter Academy High School Class of 1984
Douglas Carter Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1981
Harrison Carter Central High School Class of 1976
Harrison Carter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Jeaquetha Carter Central High School Class of 1997
Jeff Carter Mcdowell Senior High School
Rebecca Carter St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Robert Carter Academy High School Class of 1978
Robert Carter East High School Class of 1965
Suzanne Caryl Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1987
Susan Case Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Jef Casey Academy High School Class of 1991
Jeffrey Casey Northwest Collegiate Academy
Maxine Casey Academy High School Class of 1970
Christine Caskey Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1990
Sarah Casper Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Kim Cassidy Academy High School Class of 1970
Louise Casto Central High School Class of 2004
Lisa Castonguay Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Mary Catrabone St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Cheryl Caudill Mcdowell Senior High School
Erin Cauley Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Dave Causgrove Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Diane Cavicchio Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Mike Centry Villa Maria Academy Class of 2000
Geraldine Cerami Strong Vincent High School Class of 1957
Jojce Cerio Academy High School Class of 1966
Joyce Cerio Academy High School Class of 1966
Linda Cermack Villa Maria Academy
Meredith Cesare Strong Vincent High School
Elise Chaarles Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Candace Chacona Academy High School Class of 1968
Candace Chaconna Academy High School Class of 1968
Steven Chalinski Technical Memorial High School
Steven Chaluski Technical Memorial High School
Natesha Champion Strong Vincent High School
Sierra Champion Strong Vincent High School
Brian Chance Central High School Class of 1997
Irene Chapman Central High School Class of 2000
Elise Charles Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Mary Chartier Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Christine Chase Academy High School Class of 1961
John Chase Academy High School Class of 1962
Kyle Chase Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
Leslie Chase Central High School Class of 1927
Susan Chase Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Robert Chatman Academy High School
Dana Chatt Central High School Class of 2008
Sally Chavez Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Ann Chervenak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1950
James Ches Central High School
Marsha Chesbro Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Mike Chesley Seneca High School
Todd Chesley Seneca High School Class of 1978
Eric Chevaugeon Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
William Chiaramonte Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Laura Chido Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1977
Diane Chilcote East High School Class of 1970
Susie Chilcott East High School Class of 1979
Angela Chiota Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Eugene Chlosta St John Kanty Prep
Antoinette Chludzinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Caryn Chludzinski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1984
Campanelli Chris Academy High School Class of 1988
Lisa Christenson St Benedict Academy Class of 1980
Lynn Christoph Academy High School Class of 1966
Gary Chrostowski Strong Vincent High School Class of 1984
Kathleen Chryzanowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Kathleen Chrzanowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Raymond Chung Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1994
Karen Church Mcdowell Senior High School
Jeffrey Cianella Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Ann Cicchetti Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Cheryl Cicero Strong Vincent High School
Christine Ciecierski St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Joe Cieslak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Danelle Cihon Seneca High School Class of 2010
Concetta Cimenella Strong Vincent High School Class of 1978
Smith Cindy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Dominic Cipriani St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Brad Clark Mcdowell Senior High School
Charlotte Clark Academy High School
Chris Clark Academy High School Class of 1967
Floyd Clark Academy High School Class of 1956
Jerry Clark Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1950
Joann Clark Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Marshawn Clark East High School Class of 2014
Nicole Clark Central High School Class of 2007
Patricia Clark Academy High School Class of 1965
Phil Clark Academy High School Class of 1956
Sharon Clark Academy High School Class of 1965
Sheila Clark Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Steven Clarke Central High School Class of 1999
Ruben Claudio Central High School Class of 2000
Mary Clayton Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Margaret Cleary Academy High School Class of 1970
Margaret Cleary Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Denise Clement Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1991
June Clement Strong Vincent High School
Shantell Clifford Central High School Class of 2006
Fred Climans East High School Class of 1959
Joseph Clinger Mcdowell Senior High School
Jared Clink Strong Vincent High School
Monique Clinton Academy High School Class of 1987
Robert Clough Academy High School Class of 1966
Kelly Clouser Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Stacy Clouser Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Bob Clugh Academy High School Class of 1967
Susan Cochr Academy High School
Patrick Cochran Lawrence Park High School Class of 1976
Philip Cochran Central High School Class of 1927
Trina Cochran Seneca High School Class of 1990
Dorothy Cohen Academy High School Class of 1963
Mitchell Cohen Villa Maria Academy Class of 2007
Patrick Cohran Lawrence Park High School
Janet Cole Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Taylor Cole Central High School
Tom Cole Academy High School Class of 1965
Clifton Coleman Academy High School Class of 1978
Elena Coleman Central High School Class of 2006
Eric Coleman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Kara Coleman Mcdowell Senior High School
Peggy Coleman Academy High School
Sharon Coleman Academy High School Class of 1973
Tania Coleman Central High School
Joseph Colley Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.