Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Joann Baxter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Joseph Beale Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Connie Bean Central High School
Yogi Bear Academy High School Class of 1957
Herbert Beard Academy High School Class of 1953
Patrick Beason Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Pree Beason Central High School Class of 2011
Eric Beaumont Central High School Class of 1999
Megan Beavers Central High School Class of 1999
Brian Beck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1992
Jodi Beck Academy High School Class of 1978
Diane Becker St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
George Becker Academy High School Class of 1953
Jacqueline Becker Academy High School Class of 1979
John Becker Academy High School Class of 1952
Lori Becker Central High School Class of 1980
Marilyn Becker Academy High School Class of 1948
Sharon Becker Academy High School Class of 1979
Brad Beckwith East High School Class of 2003
Donald Beckwith Central High School Class of 2013
Karen Beckwith East High School Class of 2002
Janice Beczak St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Maetin Bednarek St John Kanty Prep
Martin Bednarek St John Kanty Prep Class of 1972
Bekki Bedow East High School Class of 1992
Rebecca Bedow East High School Class of 1992
Otto Beer Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Marjorie Beers Central High School Class of 1978
Laura Behr Academy High School
Lori Behr Academy High School Class of 1991
Jacqueline Behringer East High School Class of 1968
William Beibel Cathedral Preparatory School
Lori Beige Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Kathy Belczyk St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Eddie Bell Academy High School Class of 1990
Kathy Bell Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1972
Melissa Bell Academy High School Class of 1988
Patricia Bell East High School Class of 1958
David Bellis Lawrence Park High School Class of 1966
Jim Bellotti Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1978
Walter Bemis Lawrence Park High School Class of 1950
William Ben Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Doreen Benacci Villa Maria Academy Class of 1973
Erin Bender Seneca High School
Lori Bender East High School Class of 1983
Mark Bender Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Rebecca Bendersky Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Rosalie Benek St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Tara Benim Academy High School Class of 1994
Annabelle Benke St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Dan Bennett Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Winona Bennett Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Walt Bennetti St John Kanty Prep Class of 1978
Walter Bennetti St John Kanty Prep Class of 1979
Kevin Benovic Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Kirstin Benson Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Leslie Benson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Candice Bently Academy High School Class of 1971
Candice Bently Central High School Class of 1974
Susan Beranski Academy High School Class of 1965
Selma Berberkic East High School
Selma Berberkic Central High School Class of 2003
Emir Berberkiv East High School Class of 2002
Susan Berchtold Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Tom Berdine Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Thomas Bergan Lawrence Park High School Class of 1959
Clyde Berkheimer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Sue Berlin Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1976
Dan Berraducci Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1988
Linda Berry Academy High School Class of 1966
Lois Berry Academy High School Class of 1958
John Bertics Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Jacqueline Bertone Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Best Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Victor Bibbs Central High School Class of 2013
Denise Bickel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Heather Bidwell Strong Vincent High School
Diane Bieirschmidt Academy High School Class of 1968
Gary Bielak Academy High School Class of 1967
Kim Bierwith East High School Class of 2003
Lisa Big Seneca High School Class of 2002
Kingcalvinbear Bigfootribe East High School Class of 2015
Paul Bigwood Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1983
Thomas Bihler East High School Class of 1971
Bob Biletkinoff Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Bob Biletnikoff Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Brian Biletnikoff Seneca High School
David Biletnikoff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Ephriam Biletnikoff Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1987
Fred Biletnikoff Technical Memorial High School
Joni Biletnikoff Seneca High School Class of 1978
Wilfred Biletnikoff Technical Memorial High School
Alyssa Biliani Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Annette Biliani Technical Memorial High School
David Bille Seneca High School Class of 1995
Ashley Billings Mcdowell Senior High School
Laura Bindeman East High School Class of 1992
Charlotte Bindseil Academy High School Class of 1940
Lisa Bindseil Academy High School
Mike Biondi Academy High School
Christi Birch Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Denise Birch Mcdowell Senior High School
Kari Birchard Central High School Class of 2005
John Bird Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Melanie Bird Academy High School Class of 1987
Peter Birger Academy High School Class of 1948
Edward Bisbee Seneca High School Class of 1982
John Bisbee Central High School
John Bisby Central High School Class of 1998
Nina Bithell Mcdowell Senior High School
Frank Bizzarro Academy High School Class of 1960
Jason Bizzarro Central High School Class of 1996
Lisa Bizzarro Central High School Class of 1998
David Black Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Lawrence Black Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Nathan Black Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Denise Blasser Central High School Class of 1999
Paul Blau Academy High School Class of 1963
Cheri Blauser Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
James Bliss Technical Memorial High School
David Block Central High School Class of 2006
Brittany Blondale Villa Maria Academy Class of 1999
Les Bloom Academy High School Class of 1967
Amanda Bloomer Villa Maria Academy Class of 1998
Deb Blose Academy High School Class of 1987
Paul Blossey Academy High School
Cheri Blouser Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Suzan Bloxdorf Villa Maria Academy Class of 1973
Karen Bly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Shannon Bly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Dara Boccia Academy High School Class of 1974
Dara Boccio Academy High School Class of 1974
Debra Bode Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Beverly Bodendorfer Mcdowell Senior High School
Carl Bodendorfer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Natalie Boeher Villa Maria Academy
Kathleen Boesch St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Robert Bohen Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
George Bojewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1988
Steve Bojonski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1959
Jamaal Bolden East High School
Linnell Boldt Academy High School Class of 1962
Dolores Bolla Academy High School Class of 1945
Thomas Bollinger Academy High School Class of 1955
Caroline Bond Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Joseph Boni Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1977
Teresa Boni Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Brandon Bonnie Central High School Class of 2009
Laurie Book Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Laurie Book Central High School Class of 1983
LaSheba Booth Gecac Learning Center Class of 1991
Sharon Borawski East High School Class of 1967
Dan Borden Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1977
Edward Borkowski Academy High School Class of 1949
Lisa Borkowski Central High School Class of 1996
Kristen Boroski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1985
Elma Borovina East High School Class of 2004
Kristen Borowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1985
Maryann Borowy St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
John Borreli Academy High School Class of 1978
Laura Boss Academy High School Class of 1972
Amanda Bossio Strong Vincent High School
John Bossolt Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Jack Bowe Mcdowell Senior High School
Christien Bowen Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Kim Bowen Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Mark Bowen Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Maria Bowers Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Marilyn Bowers St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Marylan Bowers East High School Class of 1967
Michael Bowers Seneca High School Class of 2013
Joyce Bowman Academy High School Class of 1954
Amber Boyd Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2006
Nancy Boyd Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Leslie Bozzi St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Judy Bradley Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1965
Erica Bradney Seneca High School
Steve Brady Strong Vincent High School Class of 1990
Bill Braendel Academy High School Class of 1963
Mark Brandt Academy High School Class of 1978
Tom Brasco Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Rhonda Bratton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Troy Breese St John Kanty Prep Class of 1973
Roberta Brei Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Elizabeth Brengaurd Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Matt Bresee Lawrence Park High School Class of 1996
Judy Bretz Lawrence Park High School Class of 1972
Aleaha Brewer Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2002
Brendia Brewer East High School Class of 1969
Alison Brewington St Benedict Academy Class of 1989
Myers Brian Seneca High School Class of 1990
Jaime Briggs Mcdowell Senior High School
Jacqueline Bright Academy High School
Reid Bright Seneca High School Class of 1985
Joel Brink Central High School Class of 2002
Michelle Britton Technical Memorial High School
Colleen Britwiser Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Cindy Brochey East High School Class of 1975
Laurie Brocious Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1975
Lorraine Brocious Central High School Class of 1974
Mary Brocious Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Paul Brockway Christian Life Campus
Darryl Brooks Strong Vincent High School
Kevin Brooks Seneca High School Class of 1980
Marsha Brooks Academy High School Class of 1967
Michael Brosius Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Matthew Broussard Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Richard Browdie Academy High School Class of 1965
Paul Brower Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Sharon Brower Academy High School
Carlene Brown St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Carmen Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
David Brown Academy High School
Elizabeth Brown Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
Eric Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Garrison Brown Central High School Class of 2000
Gary Brown East High School Class of 1981
Jessica Brown Central High School Class of 1998
Joe Brown Seneca High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Brown Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Kathy Brown Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Leah Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Lora Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Louise Brown Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1971
Marc Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Melinda Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1996
Michele Brown Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Nancy Brown Academy High School Class of 1948
Nancy Brown Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Ryan Brown Cathedral Preparatory School
Shirley Brown Academy High School Class of 1972
Thomas Brown East High School Class of 2008
Trey Brown Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2013
Yai Brown Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Robert Brownyard Strong Vincent High School
Marlene Brugger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Lawrence Brumagin Seneca High School Class of 1932
Tom Brunner Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Michael Bruno Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1998
Sheila Bryant East High School Class of 1981
Stephon Bryant Strong Vincent High School Class of 1995
Jessica Brzezinski Academy High School Class of 1987
Judith Bucheral Academy High School Class of 1964
William Bucheral Academy High School Class of 1970
Paul Buchkovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Cheryl Buchner St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Chris Buck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Dennis Buck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.