Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Sue Wiler Academy High School Class of 1971
Donna Wiley Strong Vincent High School
Donald Wilkins East High School Class of 1967
Diane Will Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
George Will Iroquois Jr Sr High School
John Will Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Shannon Willams Central High School Class of 1996
Linda William Seneca High School Class of 1994
Rollinger William Cathedral Preparatory School
Ruhland William Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2010
Linda Williamowski Seneca High School
Berta Williams Academy High School Class of 1971
Brian Williams Central High School Class of 1988
Christine Williams Technical Memorial High School
Eddie Williams Academy High School Class of 1991
Gary Williams Academy High School Class of 1986
Giovani Williams Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Jameele Williams East High School Class of 2007
Jpdi Williams Academy High School
Keith Williams Central High School Class of 1995
Kevin Williams Academy High School Class of 1987
Kevin Williams Central High School Class of 2005
Leslie Williams Central High School Class of 1996
Marcia Williams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Marcie Williams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Mark Williams East High School Class of 1982
Perry Williams Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Phyllis Williams Academy High School Class of 1977
Richard Williams Academy High School Class of 1931
Ruby Williams East High School Class of 2000
Shawn Williams East High School Class of 1989
Tayjhal Williams Mcdowell Senior High School
Tracy Williams Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Sherry Williamson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Eugene Willover Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
John Wilson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1940
Katherine Wilson Villa Maria Academy Class of 2000
Kathryn Wilson Villa Maria Academy Class of 2002
Lynn Wilson St Benedict Academy
Mary Wilson Seneca High School Class of 2000
Robert Wilson Seneca High School
Tom Wilson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Matt Winarski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Matthew Winarski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Pam Winarski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Marjorie Windsor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1961
Michael Winger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Sheila Wingerter Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Mark Winschel East High School Class of 1975
Michael Winters Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1997
Constance Wis East High School
Cheryl Wisniewski Academy High School Class of 1975
Connie Wisniewski East High School Class of 1955
Constance Wisniewski East High School Class of 1955
Joe Wisniewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1940
Tracy Witherspoon St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Bernard Witkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1953
Rose Witosky St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Don Witt Central High School Class of 1979
Alice Wittenberg Lawrence Park High School Class of 1962
Maria Wojtasik Villa Maria Academy Class of 2004
Dennis Wolf Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1942
Jim Wolf Central High School Class of 1987
Julia Wolf St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Robert Wolf Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Connie Wolfe Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
David Wolfe Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Kathleen Wolfe Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Mary Wolfe Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Robert Wolfe Mcdowell Senior High School
Luke Wolfram Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Debra Wood Central High School Class of 1973
Doug Wood Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Pam Wood Academy High School Class of 1983
Susan Wood Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1992
Tom Wood East High School Class of 1966
Chante Woodard East High School Class of 1990
Charles Woodard East High School Class of 1971
Roman Woodard Technical Memorial High School
Yvette Woodard Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Woody Woodpecker Academy High School Class of 1985
Adrienne Woods Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Richard Woods Central High School
Diane Work Academy High School Class of 1974
Chester Woronko St John Kanty Prep
Chris Wozniak Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
Paul Wozniak Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Barbara Woznicki St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Jerome Woznicki Horborcreek High School
Anne Wright Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Carissa Wright Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Emily Wright Villa Maria Academy Class of 1988
Patricia Wright Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Roger Wright Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Thomas Wright Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Thomas Wright Academy High School Class of 1962
Tom Wright Academy High School Class of 1963
Brenda Wronek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Anna Wrzeszcz East High School Class of 1957
Richard Wrzeszcz East High School
Rick Wrzeszcz East High School
Donald Wuenschel Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Jerome Wuenschel East High School Class of 1971
Craig Wurst Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Susan Wurst Technical Memorial High School
Tonna Wurst Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Joan Wyche East High School Class of 1972
Chris Wygant Academy High School
Don Wygant Academy High School
Jody Wygant East High School Class of 1985
John Wykoff Academy High School Class of 1978
Cynthia Wysocki St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Amy Yakish Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2001
Eric Yakish Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Deborah Yaple St Benedict Academy
Lori Yaple Central High School
Patricia Yaple St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Patty Yaple St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Tami Yaples Central High School Class of 1999
Raymond Yeager Seneca High School Class of 1975
Sharon Yelkovich St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Joe Yesko Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Joseph Yesko Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Michelle Yoast Strong Vincent High School Class of 1991
Pam Yocim Mcdowell Senior High School
John Yokoff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1960
Harold Yonge Seneca High School Class of 1980
Tanner Yonkers Central High School Class of 1997
Brad Yost Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Bradley Yost Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Coreen Yost Seneca High School Class of 1982
Katie Yound St Benedict Academy
Angie Young Technical Memorial High School
Heather Young Central High School Class of 1999
Judy Young Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1958
Marjorie Young Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Mary Young Seneca High School Class of 1976
Richard Young Strong Vincent High School Class of 1945
Cheryl Youngberg Academy High School Class of 1964
Brain Youngs Seneca High School Class of 1999
Patricia Yurkiewicz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Patricia Yurkiewicz Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1983
Florence Yuszkiewicz Academy High School Class of 1947
Maggie Zabold Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Keith Zajac Seneca High School Class of 1983
Galina Zakharchuk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2012
Greg Zales East High School Class of 1979
Pam Zales East High School Class of 1970
Pamela Zales East High School Class of 1970
Deb Zambroski Technical Memorial High School
Debbie Zambroski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Frank Zarnecji Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Cyn Zarnecki Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Frank Zarnecki Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Mary ZatynskiTarbell St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Connie Zawada St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Patricia Zawistowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1976
Josh Ze Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2002
Jacqueline Zebrowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Jacqueline Zebrowski Central High School Class of 1973
David Zehe Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Roberta Zeigler East High School Class of 1972
Carrie Zel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Dennis Zemler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Hunter Ziacik Strong Vincent High School Class of 2009
Lau Ziegler Technical Memorial High School Class of 2002
Michael Ziegler East High School Class of 1996
Missy Ziegler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Boleslaus Zielinski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1940
Ronald Zielinski Strong Vincent High School Class of 1960
James Zielonka Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Kathleen Zielonka East High School Class of 1967
Ronald Zilonk Academy High School
Amanda Zimmer Academy High School
Cindy Zimmer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Mary Zimmer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Mike Zimmer Academy High School
Paul Zimmer Academy High School Class of 1987
Brian Zimmerman Academy High School Class of 1963
Cindy Zimmerman Central High School Class of 1973
Diane Zimmerman Villa Maria Academy Class of 1973
Susan Zimmerman St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
Peggy Zirclebach Academy High School Class of 1953
Margaret Zirkelbach Academy High School Class of 1952
MargRet Zirkelbach Academy High School Class of 1952
Brik Zivkovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2009
Adam Zmijewski Seneca High School Class of 1997
Carol Zmyewski East High School Class of 1964
Robert Zorn St John Kanty Prep Class of 1960
Kathy Zuber St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
MaryAnn Zuilkoski Villa Maria Academy
Rosalie Zuraski East High School Class of 1960
Patrick Zutkowski Academy High School Class of 1986
Sedin Zuzic East High School Class of 2008
Craig Zyborski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2002
Chandra Zycheck Central High School
Eugene Zyrkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1958
Stephen Zyrkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1963
Steven Zyrkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1963

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.