Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Lauren Travers Academy High School Class of 1990
Michele Travoss Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1984
Carl Tregler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Diane Trejchel St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Bill Trembley Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Mary Trevino Technical Memorial High School
Nick Trevison Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Trimble Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
John Triple Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1942
Lori Tripp East High School Class of 2005
Karen Trippi St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Barbra Trisket Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1966
Thomas Trombacco Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Allison Troncone Villa Maria Academy Class of 2005
Jerry Trost Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1968
Ashley Trott Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Debra Trott Villa Maria Academy
Judy Trott Academy High School Class of 1963
Linda Trott East High School Class of 1973
Jeff Troutman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1983
Lee TRover Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Amie Troyer Seneca High School Class of 1988
Carol Truitt Academy High School Class of 1972
Carole Truitt Academy High School Class of 1972
Connie Truitt Central High School Class of 1967
Chip Trzaski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1963
Helen Tucker Academy High School
Jennifer Tuhig Central High School Class of 1997
Karen Tulinko East High School
David Tunney Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1960
Charles Turd Central High School Class of 2007
Angela Turek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Tom Turnbull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Craig Turner Seneca High School Class of 1979
Heidi Turner Seneca High School Class of 1993
Hilda Turner Central High School
Joseph Turner Seneca High School Class of 1990
Mary Tusnick St Benedict Academy
Barbra Tuszynski East High School Class of 1960
Peggy Twohig East High School Class of 1961
Carol Tyson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Susan Tyzinski Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1978
Vitoria Uabaldi St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Barbara Uhaus Villa Maria Academy Class of 1957
Cindy Ul St Benedict Academy
John Ulland Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Kimberly Unavailable Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Dawn Unger East High School Class of 1989
Donna Unger Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Kurt Unger Central High School Class of 1976
Elbonny Vactor Strong Vincent High School
Virginia Valella Central High School Class of 1946
Christian Valencia Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
Susan Valinsky Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Diane Vandervoort Academy High School Class of 1962
Destiny VanHooser Central High School Class of 2001
Debbie VanMeter Mcdowell Senior High School
Michael VanNatten Mcdowell Senior High School
Norma Vannort Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Susan Vanveld Academy High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Vargo St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
John Varhola Cathedral Preparatory School
Michael Varhola Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
John Varner Central High School Class of 2000
Kristin Vaught Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 2002
Alicia Vazquez Central High School Class of 2005
Valerie Ve Strong Vincent High School Class of 2002
Lisa Veit Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Aladino Velez Central High School Class of 2004
Frank Velling Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Brian Venable Mcdowell Senior High School
Frank Vendetti Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Michael Ventrello Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1979
Patricia Verga Technical Memorial High School
Douglas Vicary Cathedral Preparatory School
Mueller Victoria Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1985
Joseph Vidas Central High School Class of 2005
Judy Vine Academy High School Class of 1966
Grace Vitale Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2007
Duke Voelker East High School Class of 1980
Crystal Vogt Seneca High School
Pam Vogt Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
William Vogt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Willr Vogt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Peggy Volant Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Gerald Volk Technical Memorial High School
Shelia Volk Technical Memorial High School
Brian Vollant Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2002
John Vommaro Strong Vincent High School Class of 1987
Brenda Von Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Vonkaenel Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Danielle Voto Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1995
Richard Vrotney Academy High School Class of 1961
Gene Wade Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1958
Carrie Wadlinger Academy High School Class of 1963
Susan Wagenback Mcdowell Senior High School
Edward Wagner Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Erie Wagner Central High School
John Wagner Central High School Class of 1973
Kevin Wagner St John Kanty Prep Class of 1979
Kris Wagner St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Mary Wagner Academy High School Class of 1963
Mary Wagner Villa Maria Academy
Robert Wagner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Yvonne Wagner St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
James Waibel Mcdowell Senior High School
Chad Walbridge Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2012
John Walchack Strong Vincent High School
Jake Walco Seneca High School
Elizabeth Walinski Villa Maria Academy
Elizabeth Walker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Patricia Walker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Kate Walkes Central High School Class of 1998
Kathleen Walkiewicz Central High School Class of 1973
George Walko Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Carol Wall Central High School Class of 1973
Chris Wallen Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Jen Waller Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1995
Peggy Waller Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Kevin Wallin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Richard Walsh Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
John Walszak Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Askins Walt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Askins Walter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Clifton Walter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Elaine Walter Academy High School Class of 1968
Jarzab Walter St John Kanty Prep Class of 1940
Mark Walter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1959
Elaine Walters Academy High School Class of 1969
James Walters Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Jeni Walters Seneca High School
Cathy Ward East High School Class of 1967
Mark Ward Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Mary Ward Central High School Class of 1973
Milton Ward Central High School Class of 2001
Tyshawn Ward Central High School Class of 1998
Lori Wardzinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Charlene Warner East High School Class of 1979
Eric Warner Central High School Class of 1994
Jenny Warner Central High School Class of 2004
Loretta Warner Academy High School
James Warren Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Bob Waruszewski East High School Class of 1974
Deborah Washer Central High School Class of 1980
Ann Washington Technical Memorial High School
Linda Wassall East High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Wassel Seneca High School Class of 1975
Joann Waszkiewicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Marissa Water Central High School Class of 2004
Earl Waterstredt Academy High School Class of 1930
Charles Watkins Strong Vincent High School
Steven Watkins Strong Vincent High School Class of 2002
John Watson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Kathlene Watson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Brandon Watt North Coast School
Brandon Watt Central High School
Felicia Watts Central High School Class of 2007
Jacob Waugaman Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Jake Waugaman Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Judy Wawrzyniak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Dyana Way Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Archie Wayne Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Eric Weatherbee Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Susan Weaver Academy High School Class of 1972
Bonnie Webb Academy High School Class of 1958
Rerri Webb Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Terri Webb Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Webber Villa Maria Academy Class of 1990
Melody Webber Strong Vincent High School
Bernice Weber East High School Class of 1973
Debbie Weber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Donald Weber Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Mary Weber Academy High School Class of 1949
Lisa Weed Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Sherice Weems Central High School Class of 2001
Tammy Weiczorek Technical Memorial High School
Jennifer Weidner East High School Class of 1997
Emily Weil Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Bill Weiser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Dolores Weisman Strong Vincent High School
Amanda Weiss Central High School Class of 1998
Linda Weist Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Kathy Welch St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Tom Welch Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Karen Well St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Beth Wellington Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
John Wellington Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Leoni Wells Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
Mary Wells Seneca High School Class of 1987
Susan Wells St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
Julie Welsh Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Melissa Welsh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Michelle Welsh Central High School Class of 1994
Tom Welsh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Karen Welz St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Nancy Welz St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Michael Wentz Seneca High School Class of 1999
Chad Wernicki Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Russell Wertz Academy High School Class of 1956
Charles Weschler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Robert Weschler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Eric West Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Tammy West Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Sally Wettican East High School Class of 1961
Sharon Weyand Academy High School Class of 1972
Mark Whaling Academy High School Class of 1976
Mark Whaling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Robert Wheaton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Heather Wheeler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Mike Wheeler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Sheila Wheeler East High School Class of 1982
Tom Wheeler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Tyler Wheeler Seneca High School Class of 2013
Sean Whelan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Sheila Whitbread Academy High School Class of 1985
Tim Whitcomb Cathedral Preparatory School
David White Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1925
Pamela White St Benedict Academy
Robert White Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Ricky Whiteford Strong Vincent High School Class of 1978
Robert Whiteford Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Kellie Whitford Academy High School Class of 1987
Diana Whitlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1992
Dianna Whitlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1991
Carol Whitman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Bill Wickles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Rose Wieczchek Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
David Wieczorek Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Patricia Wieczorek St Benedict Academy
Paula Wieczszyk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Wendy Wiederhof Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Wielinski Villa Maria Academy
Daniel Wienczkowski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Marcia Wienczkowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Thomas Wiesen Strong Vincent High School Class of 1989
Beth Wiesner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Mary Wiesner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Ted Wiess Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Linda Wiest Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1986
Paula Wiezsczyk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Heidi Wigham Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Denise Wiklkins Central High School Class of 1993
Damien Wiktor St John Kanty Prep Class of 1964
Bill Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School
Brad Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
William Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.