Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Kitty Steinhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Sherri Steinhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Sherry Steinhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Jeffrey Steinhoff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Mark Stellmack Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Beth Stephens Mcdowell Senior High School
Jahawn Stepp Central High School Class of 2001
Mary Stepp Academy High School Class of 1975
Derek Sterwart Central High School Class of 2004
Ashley Stevens Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
James Stevens East High School Class of 1959
Marla Stevens Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1992
Richard Stevens Academy High School Class of 1971
Douglas Stewart Academy High School Class of 1982
Jamaal Stewart Central High School Class of 1995
Jean Stewart Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Lisa Stewart Mcdowell Senior High School
Maolo Stewart Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Martin Stewart Central High School Class of 1991
Susan Stewart Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Vianna Stewart Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
William Stewart East High School Class of 2005
Vianna Stewert Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
Heather Stiener Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Kathleen Stienhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Sherry Stienhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Lynn Stiff Academy High School
Catherine Stiger Villa Maria Academy
Cheri Stiles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
William Stitzinger Academy High School Class of 1959
Carol Stockman East High School Class of 1959
Mary Stockman Central High School Class of 1975
Vilis Stomers Academy High School Class of 1962
Jim Stone Academy High School
Pamela Stone Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Susan Stone Academy High School Class of 1966
Margaret Stoops Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Robin Stoops Technical Memorial High School
Francis Stora East High School Class of 1955
Daniel Storrer Academy High School Class of 1956
Ken Stossmiester Mcdowell Senior High School
Susan Stout Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Antwan Stovall Central High School
Brenda Stovall East High School Class of 1982
Justin Stovall Central High School Class of 2004
Tre Stowe Central High School Class of 2011
Sara Stranawich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Phil Strand Strong Vincent High School
Philip Strand Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Amber Strange Strong Vincent High School
Joann Stranton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
David Strasser St John Kanty Prep Class of 1978
Gary Straub Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Nick Straub Villa Maria Academy Class of 1997
Lesa Strawberry Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Anne Strayer Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1971
Michaelyn Strepay Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
William Stritzinger Academy High School Class of 1959
Patty Strobel Seneca High School
Margaret Stroble East High School
Janice Strocky Academy High School
Carol Strong Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Rebecca Strong Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1994
Barbara Struchen St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Richard Strumila Central High School Class of 1996
David Stucka Academy High School Class of 1966
Patricia Stucka Academy High School Class of 1960
Rober Stumpo East High School Class of 1995
Aimee Sturtevant Central High School Class of 1996
Susan Sturtevant Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Michelle Stutzman Seneca High School Class of 1983
Katherine Sulewski St Benedict Academy
Kathy Sulewski St Benedict Academy
Deborah Sullivan Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Debra Sullivan Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Michael Sullivan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Rebecca Sullivan Villa Maria Academy
Roseann Sullivan East High School Class of 1967
Tim Sullivan Technical Memorial High School
James Sult East High School Class of 1978
Leslie Sult Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Michelle Sult Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1998
Meredith Supinski Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2011
Henry Suroviec Academy High School
Hall Susan St Benedict Academy
Ronald Suski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Patricia Susol Academy High School Class of 1967
Paula Suter St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Bill Sutherland Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Wm Sutherland Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Sharon Sutter East High School Class of 1969
Brenda Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Charles Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Michael Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Mike Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Christy Sutula Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Laura Swagonski East High School Class of 2003
Al Swan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Marsha Swan Central High School Class of 1985
Ronnie Swan Seneca High School Class of 1991
Christel Swanson Technical Memorial High School
Melissa Swanson Central High School Class of 1995
Sue Swanson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1982
William Swanson Academy High School Class of 1961
Irene Swarts Seneca High School Class of 1987
Mark Sween Academy High School Class of 1968
Betsy Sweeney Academy High School Class of 2000
Rose Sweeney Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Tom Sweeney Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Sandra Swiencki Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Gary Sykes Strong Vincent High School Class of 1960
Philip Sykes Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Dawn Syko Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Nicole Sylvester Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Sheri Symanowski East High School Class of 1984
Paul Symczek Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
Joyce Szafran Academy High School Class of 1960
William Szalavawka Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Lorraine Szczechowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Diane Szczesny East High School Class of 1968
Jacqueline Szczesny East High School
Stephen Szczesny Academy High School
Edward Szeaj St John Kanty Prep Class of 1952
Lorraine Szezchekowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Judy Szkoda Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Betsy Szumalgala Academy High School Class of 1970
Michael Szumigala Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Steve Szumigale Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2001
Erica Szymanowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 2000
Gloria Szymanowski East High School Class of 1963
Helen Szymanski Academy High School
Lynn Szymanski Academy High School Class of 1981
Mark Szymanski East High School Class of 1982
John Szymecki Central High School Class of 1961
David Taccone Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Natalie Taccone East High School Class of 1995
Robert Taccone Strong Vincent High School Class of 1945
Joan Tadmon St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Joan Tafdmon St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Lori Takash Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Sam Talarico Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Paul Taler Central High School Class of 1989
Jordan Tamisha Academy High School Class of 1988
James Tamplin Academy High School Class of 1992
Ramone Tamplin Central High School Class of 1986
Donna Tanner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Sandra Tanner Academy High School Class of 1960
Tina Tanner Seneca High School Class of 1984
Christina Tarbell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Andrew Tarsovitch Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Carol Tassel Seneca High School
Kris Tatar Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Daniel Tatara Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Natalie Tatara Villa Maria Academy Class of 2001
Alexandria Tate Central High School Class of 1993
Gloria Tate Academy High School Class of 1984
Don Tatum Strong Vincent High School Class of 1995
Carrie Taylor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Christopher Taylor Central High School Class of 1998
Holly Taylor Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Julia Taylor Villa Maria Academy
Paul Taylor Central High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Taylor Lawrence Park High School Class of 1964
Susan Taylor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1987
Tina Teats Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Central Tech Central High School Class of 1994
John Teel Academy High School Class of 1992
Maria Tejada Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Christina Teleski Technical Memorial High School
Robert Teleski Technical Memorial High School
Lillian Temenoff East High School Class of 1972
Ron Tempest Mcdowell Senior High School
Ronald Tempest Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Richard Tencza St John Kanty Prep Class of 1955
Deb Tennis Seneca High School Class of 1979
Angi Terella Central High School
Leslie Teribery Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Amy Terranova Academy High School Class of 1978
Erin Terry Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1994
Lisa Testrake Academy High School Class of 1978
Danielle Tetuan Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2001
Jeffrey Tevis Academy High School Class of 1986
Brenda Tharp Academy High School Class of 1968
David Thayer Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Heather Thayer Central High School Class of 1993
Peggy Theiss Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Albert Thigpen Strong Vincent High School
Christina Thigpen Academy High School Class of 1974
Alvanell Thomas Strong Vincent High School
Ashley Thomas Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2007
Bill Thomas Lawrence Park High School
Bob Thomas Academy High School Class of 1962
Charles Thomas Academy High School Class of 1957
Cindy Thomas Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Deb Thomas East High School Class of 1971
Katie Thomas Mcdowell Intermediate School
Leslie Thomas Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Michael Thomas Christian Life Campus Class of 1985
Michelle Thomas Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
William Thomas Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Alan Thompson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Dashawn Thompson Strong Vincent High School
David Thompson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1989
Jeff Thompson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Marshall Thompson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1983
Maxwell Thompson East High School Class of 1976
Mikeem Thompson Strong Vincent High School
Precious Thompson Strong Vincent High School
Renee Thompson East High School Class of 1979
Tracy Thompson Strong Vincent High School
William Thornton Central High School Class of 1990
Robson Timothy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Dale Tingles Academy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Tinko Central High School Class of 1967
Margie Tipton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Margie Tipton Central High School Class of 1965
Theresa Titus Seneca High School Class of 1986
Linda To Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Michael Tobin East High School Class of 2010
Anthony Todd Community Country Day School
Terri Todd St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Theresa Toflinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1956
Shannon Tolley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Nancy Tomasetti Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Christine Tomczak St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Matt Tomczak Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1976
Pam Tomczak St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Thomad Tompkins Academy High School Class of 1956
Anthony Tood Community Country Day School
Tony Tood Community Country Day School
James Toohey Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1952
Melissa Torre Strong Vincent High School Class of 2003
Josefina Torres Community Country Day School Class of 1990
Sharlene Torres Central High School Class of 2001
Mark Totelben Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Philip Totleben Central High School Class of 1979
Ray Totleben Strong Vincent High School Class of 1949
Stephen Totleben Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Bonnie Tousey Mcdowell Senior High School
Nancy Tovey St Benedict Academy
John Tozer Strong Vincent High School
Karla Tracy Academy High School Class of 1987
Kathleen Tracy East High School Class of 1986
Kathy Tracy Academy High School Class of 1988
Kathy Tracy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Jennie Traut Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Lauren Travers Academy High School Class of 1990
Michele Travoss Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1984
Carl Tregler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.