Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Patricia Serra St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Christina Serrano Central High School Class of 2005
Corinne Servidio Central High School
Sheilah Servidio Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Robert Seth Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Tiffany Sexauer Academy High School Class of 1991
Tim Sexauer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Neil Seyler Academy High School Class of 1945
Allon Shabazz Strong Vincent High School Class of 1993
Malikah Shabazz Strong Vincent High School
Becky Shade Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Karen Shade Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Laurie Shadle Lawrence Park High School Class of 1972
Richard Shadle Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Sally Shafer Academy High School Class of 1963
Michael Shaffer East High School Class of 1978
Sandra Shaffstall Academy High School
Judy Shalkham Villa Maria Academy Class of 1961
Rachael Shannon Central High School Class of 2013
Michael Sharie Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Carol Sharkey Academy High School Class of 1958
Bob Sharples Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Robert Sharples Central High School Class of 1962
Mary Sharrer St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
William Sharrer East High School Class of 1973
Abby Shaw Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2009
Jeff Shaw Technical Memorial High School
Marcus Shaw Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Monica Shaw Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1999
Jackie Shea Villa Maria Academy Class of 1979
Cynthia Sheehan St Benedict Academy
Daniel Sheehan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Ruth Sheldon Academy High School Class of 1940
Colleen Shepard East High School Class of 1964
Mike Sherbin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Jimmy Sheriff Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Eugene Sherlock East High School Class of 1962
Holly Sherman Mcdowell Senior High School
James Sherman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Debbie Sherwood Seneca High School
Mark Sherwood Strong Vincent High School Class of 1995
Amber Shields Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
James Shilling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Matson Shirley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1960
Carol Shoemaker St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Kevin Sholtis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Mike Sholtis Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Bruce Shoop East High School
Peggy Shorts Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Sharon Shorts St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Amanda Shotts Academy High School Class of 1989
Carol Shreffler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Deborah Shreve Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Sandy Shreve Academy High School Class of 1963
Deborah Shreveport Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Dave Shriner East High School Class of 1967
Kayla Shultz Central High School Class of 2005
Kris Shultz Strong Vincent High School
Annemarie Si Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Arthur Sider Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Randy Siemens Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Thaddeus Siemion St John Kanty Prep
Joan Sienicki St Benedict Academy
Michael Siggia Cathedral Preparatory School
Catherine Sigmond Academy High School Class of 1947
Mareen Silva Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Maureen Silva Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Julie Silver Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Kelly Simmons Academy High School Class of 1985
Sam Simmons Central High School Class of 2000
James Simon Academy High School Class of 1970
Jerome Simon Mcdowell Senior High School
Ted Simon Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Carol Simonetti Academy High School Class of 1964
Joseph Simpson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
Lisa Simpson Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Jr Sims Central High School Class of 1998
Nancy Singer Academy High School Class of 1967
Eugene Sinitsky Central High School Class of 2002
Judith Sipes Academy High School
Michael Sisinni Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
Rick Sitek Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1990
Ricky Sitek Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Christine Sitter Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1971
Gerald Sitter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Leland Sittinger East High School Class of 1953
Edmund Siwinski Academy High School Class of 1961
Bryan Skarupski St John Kanty Prep
Mike Skarupski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1981
Lori Skinner Seneca High School Class of 1993
Vlear Skisuski Central High School Class of 2001
Dave Skonieczka Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Steven Skorewicz St John Kanty Prep Class of 1965
Susan Skrypczak St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Ellamae Skwaryk Mcdowell Senior High School
Cheryl Slavinski Academy High School Class of 1976
Sarah Slick Seneca High School Class of 2005
Jennifer Slicker Strong Vincent High School
Douglas Sliker Harborcreek Christian School Class of 1970
Kenneth Slivinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Lori Sloan Mcdowell Senior High School
Henry Sloma St John Kanty Prep Class of 1965
Henyr Sloma St John Kanty Prep Class of 1965
Barbara Slomski St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Aaron Smith Academy High School Class of 1991
Alan Smith Central High School Class of 1973
Albert Smith Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Amanda Smith East High School Class of 2007
Bonnie Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Brenda Smith Mcdowell Intermediate School
Carol Smith Academy High School Class of 1966
Charles Smith Central High School Class of 1973
Corinne Smith Academy High School Class of 1948
Dan Smith Strong Vincent High School
Dawn Smith Seneca High School Class of 1987
Debbie Smith St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Denise Smith Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Diane Smith Strong Vincent High School
Dianna Smith Academy High School
Don Smith Seneca High School Class of 1976
Doug Smith Academy High School Class of 1970
Eileen Smith Academy High School
Genee Smith St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Holly Smith Seneca High School
Jan Smith St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Jennifer Smith Villa Maria Academy Class of 1998
Jeremy Smith Seneca High School Class of 1997
Jim Smith Academy High School Class of 1985
Jo Smith Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Joane Smith Strong Vincent High School Class of 1953
Joe Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
John Smith St John Kanty Prep Class of 1960
Judith Smith Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Karen Smith St Benedict Academy
Kathryn Smith Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Larry Smith Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Mar Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Mark Smith Technical Memorial High School
Marlon Smith Central High School Class of 1994
Mary Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Mic Smith Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Michael Smith Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
Michael Smith Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1981
Pamela Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Philip Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Robert Smith Central High School
Sedrick Smith Academy High School Class of 1988
Sherry Smith Seneca High School Class of 2004
Stacy Smith Central High School Class of 2012
Thomas Smith Strong Vincent High School
Victoria Smith St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Wendy Smith Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Marilyn Smock Strong Vincent High School Class of 1950
Cahtleen Smykowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Cathy Smykowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Karen Smykowski St Benedict Academy
Bianca Snedden Central High School Class of 2002
Sabrina Snedden Seneca High School Class of 2004
June Snell St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Mary Snell Academy High School Class of 1940
Michael Snider Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
Karen Snippert Strong Vincent High School Class of 1980
Louis Snow Central High School
Chris Snyder Central High School Class of 1995
Chris Snyder Mcdowell Senior High School
Darlene Snyder Lawrence Park High School Class of 1965
Joe Snyder Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1992
Laurie Snyder Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Felicia Sobczak Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1942
Renee Soboleski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1998
Alex Sobolsky Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Brenda Soden Academy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Soety Erie Co Technical School Class of 1952
Helen Sohl St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Judy Sokoloski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
David Soma Seneca High School
Lisa Somali Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Steve Sonnenberg Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Melissa Sonney Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2002
Christine Sonntag Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Lisa Sonntag St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Marilyn Sopp St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
Lynda Sorell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Mary Sorge Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Charles Sorger Strong Vincent High School
Valerie Sorger Strong Vincent High School
Susan Sorze Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Betty Sourr St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Brianne Southworth Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2011
Stephen Sowers Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Patricia Spadafore St John Kanty Prep Class of 1961
Derek Spaeman Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Angel Spaid Strong Vincent High School
Teri Spalizini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Terri Spalizini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Robert Spannbauer East High School Class of 1942
Chris Spare Academy High School Class of 1991
Jorja Spaulding St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
John Speice St John Kanty Prep
Paula Speice Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Lisa Speicher East High School Class of 1984
Peter Spencer Central High School Class of 2014
Peter Spero Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Raeleen Spinelli Academy High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Spitzengel Technical Memorial High School
Cheryl Spizarny St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Joan Spizarny Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Mary Spotswood Academy High School Class of 1941
Zelma Sprouse Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Diane Spuringer St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Patricia Spurla Academy High School Class of 1956
Sally Spurr Seneca High School Class of 1982
Jeff Squires Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Sarah Srnka Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Robert Staaf Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Shirley Staaf Academy High School Class of 1957
Adam Stablein Central High School Class of 2005
Carmen Stadnik Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
Mary Stadter St Benedict Academy
Amanda Stadtmiller Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2008
James Stadtmiller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Mark Stadtmiller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Michelle Staff Academy High School Class of 1983
Elaine Stafford East High School Class of 1964
Ray Stahon Academy High School Class of 1957
Sandra Stamford Technical Memorial High School
Barry Stamm Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
John Stamp Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2009
Michelle Stanbro Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Tony Stanczak Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
Tracey Standcliffe Strong Vincent High School
Sandi Stanford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
James Staniak East High School Class of 1971
Alan Stanko Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Judy Stanley Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Darlene Stanovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Debra Stanovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Natasha Stanton East High School Class of 1986
Dan Staples Central High School Class of 2016
Josalyn Starks Central High School Class of 2007
Sara Starocci Strong Vincent High School Class of 2001
Nick Starub Villa Maria Academy Class of 1997
Robert States Technical Memorial High School
Gayle Stazer Academy High School Class of 1964
Danel Steadman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.