Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Name High School Grad Year
Carol Riley Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Arunya Rimnongrua Central High School Class of 2010
Adam Rindosh Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2000
Randy Rinke Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Barbara Ripley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Kim Ritchey Academy High School Class of 1974
Hallie Ritchie Academy High School Class of 1971
Gary Rivera Central High School Class of 1993
Joe Rivera Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Matt Rizzi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
David Rizzo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Edward Rizzo Strong Vincent High School Class of 1975
Traci Rizzo Mcdowell Senior High School
Mike Ro Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1996
Arnold Robert Technical Memorial High School Class of 1955
Smith Roberta Academy High School Class of 1958
Luis Roberto Central High School Class of 2001
Halle Roberts Strong Vincent High School Class of 1980
Kristie Roberts Academy High School Class of 1978
Shunci Roberts Central High School Class of 1999
Martin Robertson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Nikki Robertson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Norma Robertson Academy High School Class of 1950
Geraldine Robie Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Darnell Robinson East High School Class of 2012
Gail Robinson St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Keith Robinson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Kerry Robinson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Loretta Robinson Central High School Class of 1973
Richard Robinson Seneca High School Class of 1965
Daniel Robison Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Kathy Robison Strong Vincent High School
Matthew Robison Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1992
Brendon Rock Strong Vincent High School Class of 1994
Lisa Rodgers Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Noah Rodgers Central High School Class of 2004
Eric Rodregues Seneca High School Class of 1996
Erie Rodrigeus Seneca High School
Cynthia Rodrigues Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Chantel Rodriguez Central High School Class of 2012
Eduardo Rodriguez Strong Vincent High School
Myena Rodriguez Strong Vincent High School
Christie Roehm Mcdowell Senior High School
Tim Rogan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2008
Eric Rogers Strong Vincent High School
Glenn Rogers Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Andrew Rohaly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Andrew Rohsly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1935
Frank Romanelli St John Kanty Prep Class of 1959
John Romanski East High School Class of 1969
Robert Romeo Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Patrick Rooney Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
James Root Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Kelly Root Mcdowell Senior High School
Linda Root Central High School Class of 1965
Patsy Root Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1978
Dave Ropel Academy High School Class of 1985
Bernadette Ropelewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Kathleen Ropolewski St Benedict Academy
Jezerie Rosado Technical Memorial High School
Jessica Rose Central High School Class of 2009
William Rose Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Kwiatek Rosewitha St Benedict Academy
Bob Ross Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Bob Ross Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1961
Gregory Ross Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
John Ross Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Scott Ross Academy High School Class of 1989
John Rossetto Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
Brittany Rossi Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2007
Chris Rossi Heritage Christian Academy
Jeff Rossi East High School Class of 1983
Ian Rosthauser Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1994
Julie Rote Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Diane Roth St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Ken Roth Academy High School Class of 1962
Linda Roth Lawrence Park High School
Maureen Roth St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Michelle Roth Seneca High School Class of 1996
Patrick Rothrock Central High School Class of 1994
Kerri Rotunda Mcdowell Senior High School
Kimberly Rouse Academy High School
Susan Roward Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Mel Rozen Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Jeff Ruban Mcdowell Senior High School
Julie Rubin Villa Maria Academy Class of 1992
Laura Ruby Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
Robert Rudolph Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1984
Melissa Rudzinski Mcdowell Senior High School
Nancy Rueff Villa Maria Academy Class of 1971
Ray Ruff East High School Class of 1968
Brian Ruggiero Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Daniel Ruggiero Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Ryan Ruggiero Central High School Class of 2003
Patty Ruldolph Academy High School Class of 1956
Geraldine Rullmann East High School Class of 1949
Jayne Runser Academy High School Class of 1941
Josh Runser Seneca High School Class of 1997
Susan Rupchekski Academy High School
Donald Rupp Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Dorothy Rupp Academy High School Class of 1946
Noreen Rupp Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1957
Debra Rush Academy High School Class of 1971
Sebahate Rusinovci East High School Class of 2003
Andy Russell Academy High School Class of 1985
Frank Russo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Kathleen Rutkowski Villa Maria Academy
Richard Rutkowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Thomas Rutkowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Alfred Ryan Academy High School
Kim Ryan Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Maggie Ryan Villa Maria Academy Class of 1984
Brad Ryden Strong Vincent High School
Linda Rydzewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Carol Rzodkiewicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Jackie Rzomp St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Ryan Rzomp Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Lori Sabatino Strong Vincent High School
John Sabella Academy High School Class of 1979
Tom Sabol Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
David Sack Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Sheri Sack Academy High School Class of 1968
Vincent Sack Central High School Class of 1994
Kathy Saizan Seneca High School Class of 1977
Ron Sala Strong Vincent High School Class of 1975
Gerrie Salamon East High School Class of 1967
Maggie Salamon East High School Class of 1966
Peggy Salamon East High School Class of 1971
Philip Salchli Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1961
Theresa Salinas Academy High School Class of 1989
Theresa Salinas Central High School Class of 1989
Tina Sallot Harborcreek Christian School Class of 1998
Mark Salow Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Pearl Salow Academy High School
Richard Salow Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Christie Salsbury Academy High School Class of 1990
Larry Salter Academy High School Class of 1967
Susan Salvia Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Bonnie Salyers Academy High School Class of 1961
Paul Salyers Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Karen Salzer Central High School Class of 1975
Yosemity Sam Academy High School Class of 1955
Conrad Samano East High School Class of 1950
Charles Sambuchino Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Russell Samec Central High School Class of 2007
Paul Samego Seneca High School Class of 1987
Roy Samick Central High School
Royw Samickjr Central High School Class of 1998
Chris Samler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
James Sampson Academy High School Class of 1979
Jim Sampson Academy High School Class of 1980
Cecile Samsel Lawrence Park High School
Robert Samuels Academy High School Class of 1964
Alexis Sanchez Strong Vincent High School
Linda Sandell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Demond Sanders Cathedral Preparatory School
Stetson Sanders Central High School Class of 2007
Beaton Sandie Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
David Sandiff Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1961
Rita Sanko St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Connie Sanner East High School Class of 1970
Patricia Sansone Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Diane Santangelo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Tony Santi Academy High School Class of 1966
Monica Santiago Central High School Class of 2005
Rodney Santiago Technical Memorial High School
Shannelle Santiago East High School Class of 2003
Barabra Santini Academy High School Class of 1974
Rita Sanyo St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Laura Sanza Villa Maria Academy Class of 1997
Jody Sar Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Jon Saraceno Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Jean Sardini St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Jeannie Sardini St Benedict Academy
Marc Sargeant Strong Vincent High School
Jerry Sargent Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Jake Satkauff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Victoria Satrape St John Kanty Prep
Victoria Satrape Villa Maria Academy
Barb Sauer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Barbara Sauers St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Craig Sauers Central High School Class of 1999
Keith Sauers Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Keith Sauers Central High School Class of 1975
Lisa Savelli Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Eli Savransky Academy High School Class of 1971
Sandra Sawtelle St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Sandy Sawtelle St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
Sean Say Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Rosalyn Saycels Strong Vincent High School
Maurice Sayles Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Nancy Sayre Academy High School Class of 1969
Joyce Scafer St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Charlotte Scalice Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1971
Justin Scalice Cathedral Preparatory School
Gail Scanlon Heritage Christian Academy
Benedict Scarpino Erie Co Technical School Class of 1958
Mary Scarry St Benedict Academy Class of 1940
Kathleen Scgauble Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Ed Sch Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Stephanie Schaack Seneca High School Class of 1988
Joseph Schaaf Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1988
Lee Schaaf Academy High School Class of 1996
Kathy Schaak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Melissa Schaak Mcdowell Senior High School
Richard Schabacker Central High School
Kathy Schack Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Aimee Schaff Villa Maria Academy Class of 1994
James Schaff Cathedral Preparatory School
Jeffrey Schaff St John Kanty Prep Class of 1981
Tim Schaff St John Kanty Prep Class of 1980
James Scharer Cathedral Preparatory School
Jim Scharer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1995
Francine Schatz Academy High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Schauble Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Jacqueline Scheffner Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
Kathleen Schell Technical Memorial High School
Kathy Schell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Robert Schell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Fred Schellang Academy High School
Mary Schellang Academy High School Class of 1955
Sean Schenker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Jean Schepner East High School Class of 1944
Frank Scherrer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Jacqueline Schetter Seneca High School Class of 1979
Michelle Schick Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Gale Schiefferle Academy High School Class of 1963
Gerard Schillinger Cathedral Preparatory School
Gerarp Schillinger Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1950
Margaret Schlipf Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Kara Schlosser Villa Maria Academy Class of 1990
Bernadette Schmidt St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Susan Schmieder Academy High School Class of 1969
Donald Schmitt Academy High School Class of 1941
Patrick Schmitt Academy High School Class of 1978
Melvin Schnaekel Strong Vincent High School
Chris Schnarrs Central High School Class of 2004
Daiv Schneider Academy High School Class of 1977
David Schneider Academy High School Class of 1977
Eric Schneider Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2000
Maryann Schneider Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Cynthia Schoening Academy High School Class of 1966
K Schoker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1960
Linda Schonthaler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Joseph Schossler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1954
Norma Schoullis Academy High School Class of 1978
Barbara Schrader Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.