Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Jack Peterson Central High School Class of 1973
John Peterson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Kathy Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Nancy Peterson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Susan Peterson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1967
Susan Peterson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Timothy Peterson Central High School
Donald Petri Academy High School Class of 1947
Phyllis Petroff East High School Class of 1975
William Petrucelli Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Dave Pferedhirt Seneca High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Pfister Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1928
Emiley Pheiffer Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2002
Betsy Phillips Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
James Phillips Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Jen Phillips Central High School Class of 2000
John Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Joseph Phillips Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1993
Mike Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Mike Phillips Central High School Class of 1993
Tom Phillips Central High School Class of 2001
Ward Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Linda Phipps Academy High School Class of 1957
Tonya Pi Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Michel Picheco Academy High School Class of 1964
Jean Piel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Anthony Pierce Strong Vincent High School Class of 1983
David Pierce East High School Class of 1971
Patty Pieri Seneca High School Class of 1983
Randy Pile Academy High School Class of 1986
Dorothy Pinczewski East High School Class of 1944
Stephen Pinczewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Joseph Pinter Central High School Class of 1929
Joseph Pinto St John Kanty Prep Class of 1955
Kathleen Piotrowicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Walter Piotrowicz Central High School
Susan Pisano Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Felicia Pitlarz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Pitzer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Lisa Pius Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Angela Pivetta Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Patty Pizzuto Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Marianne Placido Academy High School
Cynthia Plasha Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1967
Aurora Plaza St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Nilda Plaza Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Mike Pletz Academy High School Class of 1987
Cara Plyler East High School Class of 2002
Margaret Pochey Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Theresa Pol St Benedict Academy
Yheresa Pol St Benedict Academy
Richard Polancy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Aaron Polanski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2009
Sandra Polaski St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Shawn Polinsky Central High School Class of 2002
Sonya Polk Technical Memorial High School
Karen Pomorski East High School Class of 1979
Marybeth Pomorski East High School Class of 1979
Joseph Poor Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
John Popoff East High School Class of 1979
Cecelia Popp St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Cecilia Popp St Benedict Academy
Janet Porris Academy High School Class of 1969
Richard Porris Academy High School Class of 1975
Heather Portenier St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
James Porter Academy High School Class of 1971
Tom Porter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1952
Charmayne Portonova St John Kanty Prep Class of 1981
John Portonova St John Kanty Prep
Allan Post Academy High School Class of 1956
Linda Postek St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Melvin Poston Academy High School Class of 1971
Jane Posway St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
Dale Potter Central High School Class of 2006
Pam Potter Technical Memorial High School
Resean Powell Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1998
Steve Powell Central High School Class of 1993
Linda Presley East High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Preston Lawrence Park High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Preston Central High School Class of 2002
Bridget Presutti St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Pam Prezieperski Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1979
James Price Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Sarah Priestap Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2007
Sean Prindle Central High School Class of 2003
Leann Prinzi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1993
Robert Prinzi Technical Memorial High School
David Prizinski Strong Vincent High School Class of 1958
Christopher Province Central High School
Thomas Provins Technical Memorial High School
Jeffory Prylinski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1977
Inellar Pryor Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Nathan Przybyszewski Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Linda Puckey Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1977
Donald Pudlick Central High School Class of 1977
Lucretia Pulos Seneca High School Class of 1993
Cathy Purcell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Krista Purschel Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Richard Putman Central High School
Sandra Putman Central High School Class of 1965
Randy Pyle Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1985
Inellar Pyror Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Felicia Pytlarz Technical Memorial High School
Renee Quark East High School Class of 1993
Robert Quick Strong Vincent High School Class of 1984
Thomas Quigley St John Kanty Prep Class of 1981
Angela Quinn Villa Maria Academy Class of 1973
Jeff Quinn Academy High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Quinn Academy High School
Robert Quinn Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
Timothy Quinn Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Phyllis Raffels East High School Class of 1966
Kelly Rafferty Strong Vincent High School Class of 1925
Robert Rainey Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
John Rak St John Kanty Prep
Thomas Raleigh Academy High School Class of 1959
Sue Ramadanes Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
James Ramandanes Academy High School Class of 1963
Andrea Ramirez Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Karen Ramsey Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Stephen Ramsey Cathedral Preparatory School
Mary Randal Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Max Randall Lawrence Park High School
Michelle Range Strong Vincent High School Class of 1996
Lone Ranger Academy High School Class of 1987
Miles Rank Mcdowell Senior High School
Michelle Rapela St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
Steven Rapp Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Robert Rarick Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1956
Stephen Rasey Mcdowell Senior High School
Katelyn Rastatter Seneca High School
Stefan Rastetter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Marsha Raszkowski Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Larry Rathmann Academy High School
Patricia Raun Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Stephanie Rawa Strong Vincent High School Class of 2006
Alesia Raymer Villa Maria Academy
Wes Rea Seneca High School Class of 2013
Robert Reagan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
John Reardon Cathedral Preparatory School
Harrison Rebecca St Benedict Academy
Lynch Rebecca Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2005
Randy Rebman Seneca High School Class of 1976
Carol Reddecliff Academy High School Class of 1967
Jennatte Redens Central High School Class of 1993
Lawrence Reece East High School Class of 1985
Becky Reed Villa Maria Academy
Suzanna Reed Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Barbara Rees Technical Memorial High School
Andrea Regalla Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Melissa Reich Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Allen Reichard Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Robert Reichenbach Strong Vincent High School
Anne Reid Central High School Class of 1995
Daniel Reilly Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Kerry Reinsel Academy High School Class of 1991
Roberta Reinwald Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Joyce Reitz East High School Class of 1967
Renee Renne Seneca High School Class of 2001
Brandon Repela Central High School Class of 2002
Robert Resta Academy High School Class of 1974
Harry Retzer Central High School Class of 1999
Nancy Reuff Villa Maria Academy Class of 1971
Leonard Reuss Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Ron Reuss Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Jacklyn Reynolds Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Jeff Reynolds Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Will Reynolds Mercyhurst Preparatory School
David Rhodes Academy High School Class of 1978
Elsie Riblet Academy High School
Phyllis Ricart Strong Vincent High School
Robert Riccuiti Academy High School Class of 1970
Robert Riccuitti Academy High School Class of 1970
Gene Rice Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Joan Rice Lawrence Park High School Class of 1967
John Rice Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Stan Rice East High School Class of 1984
Debra Rich Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Janet Richards Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Cynthia Richardson Mcdowell Senior High School
Sarah Richardson Harborcreek Christian School
William Rickloff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Delmar Rickrode Academy High School Class of 1943
Delmar Rickrode Erie Co Technical School
Matthew Ridgeway East High School Class of 2002
John Riggs Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Carol Riley Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Arunya Rimnongrua Central High School Class of 2010
Adam Rindosh Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2000
Randy Rinke Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Barbara Ripley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Kim Ritchey Academy High School Class of 1974
Hallie Ritchie Academy High School Class of 1971
Gary Rivera Central High School Class of 1993
Joe Rivera Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Matt Rizzi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
David Rizzo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Edward Rizzo Strong Vincent High School Class of 1975
Traci Rizzo Mcdowell Senior High School
Mike Ro Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1996
Arnold Robert Technical Memorial High School Class of 1955
Smith Roberta Academy High School Class of 1958
Luis Roberto Central High School Class of 2001
Halle Roberts Strong Vincent High School Class of 1980
Kristie Roberts Academy High School Class of 1978
Shunci Roberts Central High School Class of 1999
Martin Robertson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Nikki Robertson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Norma Robertson Academy High School Class of 1950
Geraldine Robie Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Darnell Robinson East High School Class of 2012
Gail Robinson St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Keith Robinson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Kerry Robinson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Loretta Robinson Central High School Class of 1973
Richard Robinson Seneca High School Class of 1965
Daniel Robison Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Kathy Robison Strong Vincent High School
Matthew Robison Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1992
Brendon Rock Strong Vincent High School Class of 1994
Lisa Rodgers Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Noah Rodgers Central High School Class of 2004
Eric Rodregues Seneca High School Class of 1996
Erie Rodrigeus Seneca High School
Cynthia Rodrigues Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Chantel Rodriguez Central High School Class of 2012
Eduardo Rodriguez Strong Vincent High School
Myena Rodriguez Strong Vincent High School
Christie Roehm Mcdowell Senior High School
Tim Rogan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2008
Eric Rogers Strong Vincent High School
Glenn Rogers Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Andrew Rohaly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Andrew Rohsly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1935
Frank Romanelli St John Kanty Prep Class of 1959
John Romanski East High School Class of 1969
Robert Romeo Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Patrick Rooney Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
James Root Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Kelly Root Mcdowell Senior High School
Linda Root Central High School Class of 1965
Patsy Root Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1978
Dave Ropel Academy High School Class of 1985
Bernadette Ropelewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Kathleen Ropolewski St Benedict Academy
Jezerie Rosado Technical Memorial High School
Jessica Rose Central High School Class of 2009

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.