Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Sheilah McLaughlin Academy High School Class of 1963
Damar Mclauren East High School
Anthony Mclaurin Villa Maria Academy Class of 1996
Deandre Mclaurin Academy High School Class of 1990
Barbara Mcmacnimara Villa Maria Academy
John McMahon Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
Phil Mcmanus Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Melinda Mcnab Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Mildred Mcnamara St Benedict Academy Class of 1958
Rosemary Mcnamara St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Kristen McNeill Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Kevin Meahl Technical Memorial High School
Michael Meahl Technical Memorial High School
Amanda Medwid Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Carrie Meeker Seneca High School Class of 1978
Michelle Meerbergen Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Gerald Megler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Geraldine Meisel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Jerold Meisel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Melissa Meisel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Christina Melina Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1972
Colleen Mello Technical Memorial High School
Don Mello Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Mary Mello Villa Maria Academy Class of 1960
Maryann Mello Villa Maria Academy Class of 1960
Robert Mello Academy High School Class of 1940
Patricia Melzer Academy High School Class of 1972
Patrick Menc Erie Co Technical School Class of 1984
Holly Mendes Academy High School Class of 1974
Johnny Meono Lawrence Park High School Class of 1963
Ryan Mercado St Benedict Academy Class of 1995
Thomas Mercer Academy High School
Barb Mercure St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
JoAnn Merkel St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Julie Merlins Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Edward Merritt Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1957
Lee Merski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Thomas Mertz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Matthew Messmer St John Kanty Prep Class of 1975
Elizabeth Mester Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Mary Metalonis St Benedict Academy
Maryjane Metalonis St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Michelle Metz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Paul Metz Academy High School Class of 1975
Donald Metzger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Kristin Metzler Central High School
Toni Meucci Strong Vincent High School Class of 1995
Melissa Meyer Seneca High School
Baranowski Michael Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Roberta Michael Academy High School
Robert Michaels Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
David Michalak Strong Vincent High School
Darlene Michaliczik St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Darlene Michaliczik Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1977
Karen Michalski St Benedict Academy
Sharon Mielnik St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Jo Mientikewicz Seneca High School Class of 1965
Maria Migdal St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Mazanoski Mike Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Justice Mildred Strong Vincent High School Class of 1935
Robert Miles East High School
Robert Miles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Joan Milewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1950
Kathy Milewski St Benedict Academy
Robert Milhalik Central High School Class of 2007
Ann Miller Academy High School Class of 1986
Barbara Miller Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Bill Miller Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Calvin Miller East High School Class of 2014
Chancy Miller East High School Class of 1996
Christine Miller St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Christy Miller Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Debra Miller St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Dennis Miller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Devin Miller Central High School Class of 2011
Diane Miller Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Geraldine Miller St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Glenn Miller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Henry Miller East High School Class of 1982
Henry Miller Academy High School
James Miller Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Jamie Miller Strong Vincent High School Class of 2004
Janine Miller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Joel Miller Strong Vincent High School
Julie Miller Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Kelly Miller Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Kevin Miller Seneca High School Class of 1975
Leona Miller Academy High School
Lisa Miller Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1991
Lorrie Miller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Lynn Miller Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Lynn Miller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Ray Miller Academy High School Class of 1960
Richard Miller Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1979
Robert Miller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Rosalie Miller Academy High School Class of 1956
Samantha Miller Central High School Class of 1999
Sharon Miller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Sharon Miller Central High School Class of 1975
Sherry Miller Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Tillie Miller St Benedict Academy Class of 1954
William Miller Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Lee Milligan Mcdowell Senior High School
Thomas Milson St John Kanty Prep
Tanasha Mims East High School
Steve Mings Seneca High School Class of 1999
Mark Minier Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1979
Michelle Mininie Strong Vincent High School
Bonita Mish St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Jean Mish St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Lynn Mish Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
George Misheski Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Julie Miss Mcdowell Senior High School
Rebecca Misterovich Central High School Class of 1999
Cynthia Mitchell Academy High School Class of 1975
Kay Mitchell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Mary Mitchell Strong Vincent High School Class of 1952
MaryJo Mitchell Strong Vincent High School
Thomas Mitchell Strong Vincent High School Class of 1980
Timothy Mitchell St John Kanty Prep
Cheryl Mittlemeier Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Cheryl Mittlemier Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Cheryl Mittlemnier Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Shawn Mitulski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Mark Mizikowski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Sherly Mj Seneca High School Class of 2012
Shirley Mo Academy High School Class of 2012
Dewitt Moffat Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Dewitt Moffatt Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Henry Moffatt East High School Class of 1990
Hollie Moffatt East High School Class of 1990
Tina Moffatt Academy High School Class of 1986
William Moffatt East High School Class of 1983
Kit Moffet Academy High School Class of 1954
Kathryn Moffett Academy High School Class of 1954
Patrick Moffett Academy High School Class of 1987
Dennis Mogel Academy High School Class of 1972
Emily Mogel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1998
Lynne Mogel Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Scott Mogel Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Carla Molder St Benedict Academy Class of 1986
Carla Molder Technical Memorial High School
Lois Mollberg Academy High School Class of 1950
Kevin Monahan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Robert Monahan Strong Vincent High School
Andrew Mondschein Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
Amy Mong Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Dolores Monocello St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Melissa Monroe Seneca High School Class of 2002
Andrew Monschein Mcdowell Senior High School
Chris Monschein Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Cindy Monschein Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Kelly Monschein Mcdowell Senior High School
Mary Monschein Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2013
Dennis Montagna Cathedral Preparatory School
Frances Monteneri Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Alice Moomey St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Chad Moore Central High School Class of 2004
Corey Moore Central High School Class of 2005
Danaro Moore Central High School Class of 1993
Daniel Moore Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Don Moore Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Jane Moore Lawrence Park High School Class of 1970
Joann Moore Central High School
John Moore St John Kanty Prep Class of 1980
Frank Moorehead Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Dave Moorhead Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Frank Moorhead Lawrence Park High School Class of 1972
Alexander Morales Technical Memorial High School
Madelyn Morales Central High School Class of 1995
Gregory Morealli Erie Co Technical School Class of 1978
Jeff Morey Seneca High School Class of 1986
Rebecca Morgan Strong Vincent High School Class of 1994
Richard Morgan Strong Vincent High School Class of 1970
Sylvia Morgan Visionquest-Erie
Jacqueline Moritz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1958
Robert Moroky Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
James Morosky Academy High School Class of 1967
Cindy Morris Seneca High School Class of 1985
Barbara Morrison Academy High School Class of 1965
James Morrison Mcdowell Senior High School
Judy Morrison Mcdowell Senior High School
Kenneth Morrison Academy High School Class of 1968
Laurel Morrison Academy High School Class of 1957
Wendy Morrison Academy High School Class of 1987
Gary Morrow Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1978
Colleen Morrssi Technical Memorial High School
Robert Morshhauser Academy High School Class of 1958
Colleen Morssi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Linda Morton East High School Class of 1984
Michelle Morton Academy High School
Patrick Morvay Central High School Class of 1995
Brian Mosbaugh Academy High School Class of 1994
James Moscato Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Debbie Moses Academy High School
Robert Mosher East High School Class of 1963
Janet Moske Academy High School Class of 1959
Cecilia Moskel East High School Class of 1970
Lisa Moski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Heath Moss Academy High School Class of 1991
Jody Moss Strong Vincent High School
Joe Mott Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Lisa Mott Central High School Class of 1998
Steven Mott Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2010
Ibrahim Mourad East High School Class of 2004
Mickey Mouse Academy High School Class of 1995
Brandon Moyer Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Michelle Moyer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Terry Moyer Strong Vincent High School
Christoper Mozdy St John Kanty Prep Class of 1983
Mandy Mu Villa Maria Academy Class of 2011
Gary Mucciarone Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Joseph Mucha St John Kanty Prep Class of 1967
Thomas Muehlbauer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Bridget Mullaney Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2006
Carolyn Mullins Strong Vincent High School
Christopher Mungle Central High School Class of 2004
Jim Munn Strong Vincent High School
David Munson Mcdowell Senior High School
Teil Murnock Villa Maria Academy
Tracy Muroff East High School Class of 1998
Barb Murosky Academy High School Class of 1969
Donald Murphy Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1996
Joanne Murphy Seneca High School Class of 1983
Tim Murphy Academy High School Class of 1976
Daniel Murray Mcdowell Senior High School
Patricia Murray Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Ron Murray Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Randy Murzinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Barbara Musarra St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Adisa Music East High School Class of 2000
Wendy Musolf Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Robert Musolff Mcdowell Senior High School
Thomas Musser Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1955
David Mussett Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1981
Ryan Mussett East High School Class of 2001
Jacob Muth Cathedral Preparatory School
Bernadette Myers Academy High School Class of 1976
Donald Myers Academy High School Class of 1960
Kellie Myers Seneca High School
Kevin Myers Technical Memorial High School
Mary Myers Academy High School
Jack Nally Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Karen Nally Villa Maria Academy
First Name Strong Vincent High School Class of 2006
First Name Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Ronald Napierkowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Sara Nara Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.