Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Name High School Grad Year
Ronald Napierkowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Sara Nara Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Sara Narusewicz Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Brian Nash Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1989
Mari Nash Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Robert Nash Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
John Nawrocki Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1988
Daniel Neckel Academy High School Class of 1960
Mary Nedresky Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1960
Edwin Negron Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Michelle Nehrebecky Seneca High School Class of 1995
Nicole Neiswonger Strong Vincent High School
Denise Nelligan Central High School Class of 1993
Bruce Nelsen East High School Class of 1949
Carol Nelson Academy High School Class of 1969
Douglas Nelson Mcdowell Senior High School
Elisha Nelson Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Jarel Nelson East High School Class of 2014
Michael Nelson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Patty Nelson East High School
Remlee Nelson Academy High School Class of 1950
Richard Nelson Academy High School
Robert Nelson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Pam Nemenz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Deborah Neumaier Villa Maria Academy
Jennifer Nevin St Benedict Academy
Adam Nevins Seneca High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Nevins St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Imagene Newby Academy High School Class of 1955
Anthony Newcomb Bethel Christian School Class of 1984
Larry Newcomer Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Jimmie Newell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Paul Newlin Academy High School Class of 1970
Melissa Newton Seneca High School Class of 1991
Jeffrey Nichols Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Michele Nichols Academy High School Class of 1981
Terri Nicholson Northwest Collegiate Academy
Daniel Niebauer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1968
Lesley Niebauer Central High School Class of 2000
Marjorie Niece Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Lynn Niederlander Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1976
Ed Nielsen Academy High School Class of 1972
Kathy Nielsen Academy High School Class of 1963
Linda Nielson Academy High School Class of 1962
Steve Niemic Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Bob Nies Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1981
Michelle Nietupski Seneca High School Class of 1981
Michelle Nietupsky Seneca High School Class of 1981
Amanda Nightway Mcdowell Senior High School
Alicia Niles East High School Class of 1982
Ella Nixdorf Central High School Class of 1973
Ella Nixdorf Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Marie Nixdorf Central High School Class of 1973
Latoya Nixon Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
Eugene Noble Community Country Day School Class of 1983
Martin Noe St John Kanty Prep Class of 1971
Delfinia Nolan Strong Vincent High School Class of 1990
John Nolan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Kathy Nolan St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Lance Nolan Cathedral Preparatory School
James Noonan Academy High School Class of 1975
Tyhe Nor Academy High School Class of 1992
Ken Norfolk Academy High School Class of 1981
William Norfolk Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Mark Notley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Bill Nottelmann Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Francine Novak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
John Novel Gecac Learning Center
Patricia Novello Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Daniel Nowak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
George Nowling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Erika Nu Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Bob Nuber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Kathleen Nupp Villa Maria Academy
Kevin O'Brien Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Debbie Oatman Lawrence Park High School Class of 1975
Richard Obermanns East High School Class of 1964
Christine Obleski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2000
Kevin Obrien Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Scott Oconner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Debbie Oday Technical Memorial High School
Jeannine Oday Academy High School Class of 1961
Toby Odhuo Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2009
John Okeefe Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Ti Ol Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Leah Oleski Mcdowell Senior High School
Theodore Olinger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Maria Oliver Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Cheri Ollie Academy High School
Maureen OLone St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Ashley Olsen Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Charles Olsen Central High School Class of 1974
Florine Olsen Academy High School Class of 1949
Greg Olsen Strong Vincent High School Class of 1970
Charles Olson Central High School Class of 1973
Kevin Olson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Timothy Olson Central High School Class of 1997
Stanley Olszewski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1960
Bob Ommert Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Denise Oneal St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Tim Orcutt Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Randy Ore Technical Memorial High School
Anthony Orlando Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Brad Orlando Strong Vincent High School Class of 1996
Judy Orlando Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Sarah Orsefskie Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Felicia Ortez Central High School Class of 1999
Jose Ortiz East High School Class of 1991
Elisha Orton Seneca High School Class of 1999
Patricia Orzechowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Richard Osborne Academy High School
Mary Osedsk St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Audrey Ostrowski Academy High School Class of 1973
Bernadette Ostrowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
George Ostrowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Leopold Ostrozynski St John Kanty Prep
Robert Ostryniec Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1979
Debra Oswald Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Gregory Oswald Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Russell Otto Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Earlene Outlaw East High School Class of 1997
Richard Overmyer East High School Class of 1964
Arthur Owens Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 1963
Jessy Owens Central High School Class of 1998
Stephanie Owens Academy High School Class of 2004
Stephanie Owens East High School Class of 2004
Nihad Ozegovic Strong Vincent High School
Georgetta Pace Central High School Class of 1973
Leah Pacek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
James Pacley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1989
Donald Paduchowski St John Kanty Prep
Pamela Page Academy High School Class of 1982
Renee Pagel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Elliott Pagenkopf Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2014
Darlene Palarmo Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1977
Curtis Palicia Academy High School Class of 1980
David Palmer Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Anita Paluh Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Joseph Paluh Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Holtz Pam Central High School Class of 1973
Collen Pamula St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Carolyn Pardee Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
James Parenti Strong Vincent High School
Chris Paris Central High School
Barbara Parker Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Jamie Parker Lawrence Park High School Class of 1996
Matt Parker Central High School Class of 2005
Matthew Parker Central High School Class of 2005
Ted Parker Academy High School Class of 1956
Jim Parsons Seneca High School Class of 1995
Pietro Pascale St John Kanty Prep
Jane Pascarella Academy High School
Ed Pasky Technical Memorial High School Class of 1946
Zoe Pasternack Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2012
Dan Pastore Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Shailen Patel Mcdowell Senior High School
Joseph Paterk St John Kanty Prep Class of 1955
Tina Paterniti Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Caitlin Paterson Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2005
Dennis Patora Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Callahan Patrick Academy High School Class of 1972
Bill Patterson Academy High School
James Patterson East High School Class of 1968
Keri Patterson Central High School Class of 2005
Linda Patterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Lorraine Patterson Central High School Class of 1976
Karen Pattison Academy High School
Darby Patton Mcdowell Senior High School
Donald Patton Academy High School Class of 1940
Matthew Patton Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1994
Mark Paul Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Tajiri Paul Strong Vincent High School Class of 1999
Hoida Paula Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Paula Paulo Mcdowell Senior High School
Robert Paulsen Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
John Payne Central High School Class of 1973
Marybeth Paytash Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Patty Peanutbutter Seneca High School Class of 1962
Anthony Pearson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2014
James Pearson Academy High School Class of 1978
Rhonda Peck Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Nancy Peelman East High School Class of 1961
Schuster Peggy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Patti Peiri Seneca High School Class of 1983
Natalie Pellegrino Central High School Class of 1994
Karen Pelligrinelli St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Al Pelton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Alan Pelton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Alen Pelton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Corey Pemberton Strong Vincent High School Class of 2009
Abelardo Penaflor St Benedict Academy
David Penman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Margaret Penman Mcdowell Senior High School
Judy Pentz St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Sandra Pentz Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1972
Michael Peplinski Academy High School Class of 1964
Matt Per Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1996
Jessica Perez Central High School Class of 2002
Juanita Perez Central High School Class of 1999
Beranna Perino Mcdowell Senior High School
Mallory Perkins Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2005
Marie Perkowski Lawrence Park High School
Andrea Pernice Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
David Pernice Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Albert Perry Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Dominic Perseo Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1936
Neva Persons Academy High School
Don Petachi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Ronald Peter East High School
Marty Peterman Academy High School Class of 1966
Geoff Peters Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Margaret Peters Academy High School Class of 1945
Nargaret Peters Academy High School Class of 1945
Robert Peters Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Ruth Peters Central High School Class of 1925
William Peters Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
David Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Denise Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Donn Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Fay Peterson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
Jack Peterson Central High School Class of 1973
John Peterson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Kathy Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Nancy Peterson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Susan Peterson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1967
Timothy Peterson Central High School
Donald Petri Academy High School Class of 1947
William Petrucelli Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Dave Pferedhirt Seneca High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Pfister Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1928
Emiley Pheiffer Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2002
James Phillips Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Jen Phillips Central High School Class of 2000
John Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Joseph Phillips Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1993
Mike Phillips Central High School Class of 1993
Mike Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Tom Phillips Central High School Class of 2001
Linda Phipps Academy High School Class of 1957
Anthony Pierce Strong Vincent High School Class of 1983
Patty Pieri Seneca High School Class of 1983
Stephen Pinczewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Joseph Pinto St John Kanty Prep Class of 1955
Kathleen Piotrowicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Walter Piotrowicz Central High School
Susan Pisano Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Felicia Pitlarz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Pitzer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Lisa Pius Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 7,600 of residents in Erie (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,000 Erie residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.