Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Name High School Grad Year
Jack Krysiak St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Lynn Krystoff Academy High School Class of 1967
Diane Kryzwicki Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Marlyn Kubeja Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Mirzet Kuburic East High School
Karen Kuchinski St Benedict Academy
Diane Kuczyenski Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Bernard Kuhn Academy High School Class of 1942
Billy Kuhn Seneca High School Class of 2015
Elizabeth Kuhn Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
John Kuhn Academy High School Class of 1956
Lori Kujan St Benedict Academy
Jeff Kujawinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Henry Kulesza St John Kanty Prep
Patricia Kulesza St Benedict Academy Class of 1954
Patti Kulesza St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Pamela Kulich St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Chris Kulpinski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1954
Jerome Kun Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Robert Kuna Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Frank Kunik East High School Class of 1950
Judith Kunik St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Jenny Kupczyk Academy High School
Bob Kupeneski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Audrey Kupniewski Academy High School Class of 1963
Michelle Kupper Academy High School
Herman Kuppler Academy High School Class of 1945
Kathy Kurick East High School Class of 1969
Carol Kurpiewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Thomas Kurpiewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Eugene Kurtic Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Judith Kurtz Academy High School Class of 1953
Dean Kurtzhals Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Anthony Kuzia St John Kanty Prep Class of 1967
Joan Kweder East High School Class of 1966
James Kweeder East High School Class of 1955
Roswitha Kwiatek St Benedict Academy
Mike Kwitkoskie St John Kanty Prep Class of 1968
Bernadette Kwitowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Alberta Kylor Academy High School Class of 1950
Julie Lablowski Mcdowell Senior High School
Carla Laboda Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1997
Cathy Laborde Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Dan Labrozzi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2000
Tina Lacastro St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Daniel Lacey Academy High School Class of 1963
Walter Lacey East High School Class of 1961
David Lafferty Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Roberta Lafollette Academy High School Class of 1962
Lisa Lagner Mcdowell Senior High School
Denise Laine Mcdowell Senior High School
Jennifer Laird Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Chris Lajohn Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1977
Christina Lajohn Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1977
Kir Lam Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Charles LaMantia St John Kanty Prep
Kirsta Lamb Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
George Lamdry Central High School Class of 1995
Chelsea Lamp Seneca High School Class of 2013
Lori Lamp East High School Class of 1987
Eric Lampe Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Lois Lancaster Technical Memorial High School Class of 1956
Eta Landberg Academy High School
John Landers Academy High School Class of 1964
Arthur Laneve Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Debby Lang Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Bill Langer Academy High School Class of 1959
David Langer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1973
Sonja Langer Academy High School Class of 1992
Susan Langer Academy High School Class of 1976
Matt Laniewicz Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Sonja Lantern Academy High School
Robert Lantzy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Brian Lapinsky Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Andrew Lapping Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Jack Laraway Academy High School Class of 1954
Partch Larry Horborcreek High School Class of 1971
Drew Larson Central High School Class of 2004
Gary Larson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1965
Francisco Lasanta Strong Vincent High School Class of 1996
Susan Laska Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Greg Lasko Strong Vincent High School
Peggy Lasko Academy High School Class of 1978
Jim Laskowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Mike Laskowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Noreen Laskowski Technical Memorial High School
Brenda Lassman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1987
Brenda Lassman Seneca High School Class of 1987
Carla Lassoff Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1995
Bobby Latimer Academy High School Class of 1973
Robert Latimer Academy High School
David Latkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1971
Tanya Lauer East High School Class of 1991
MaryAnn Laughery Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1950
Brian Laughlin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Matt Laughlin Strong Vincent High School Class of 1979
Kara Law Seneca High School Class of 1985
Michelle Lawless Central High School Class of 1997
Amanda Lawrence Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2004
Kristen Lawrence Lawrence Park High School Class of 2004
Dean Lawson Academy High School Class of 1959
Timothy Lawson Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1963
Darlene Lay Academy High School Class of 1964
James Lay Strong Vincent High School Class of 1953
Julie Layden Villa Maria Academy Class of 1996
John Layman St John Kanty Prep Class of 1966
Jody Laziinsky Central High School Class of 2004
Huong Le St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Marc Lear Central High School Class of 2002
Laura Learn Academy High School Class of 1984
Leslie Leat Central High School Class of 1972
Susan Lebenberg Academy High School Class of 1959
Jane Lecorchick St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Barbra Lee Lawrence Park High School Class of 1962
Gary Lee Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Jamie Lee Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2001
Maria Lee Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Sandra Lee Academy High School Class of 1963
Tracy Lee Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1991
Yvonne Lee Strong Vincent High School
Steven Lefevre Academy High School Class of 2011
Valerie Lego Academy High School
Jan Lehan Academy High School Class of 1983
Patrick Lehner Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Robert Leiter Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Sandra Lenhan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
William Leone Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Lori Leonetti Strong Vincent High School
Jamie Lesnicki St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Jennifer Lester Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
John Leszczynski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1962
Mark Leszek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Angelina Letkiewicz Central High School Class of 1996
Darlene Letkiewicz Central High School Class of 2002
Nitasha Letkiewicz Central High School Class of 2004
Joseph Leto East High School Class of 1949
Marilyn Lett Strong Vincent High School
Lisa Letto Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Mark Letto Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Ralph Letto Strong Vincent High School Class of 1980
William Levesque Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Jason Lewicki Central High School
Dennis Lewis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Kevin Lewis Seneca High School Class of 1989
Kim Lewis Seneca High School Class of 1975
Marcy Lewis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Margaret Lewis Central High School Class of 1936
Mary Lewis St Benedict Academy Class of 1954
Thomas Lewis Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Valerie Lewis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Yvett Lewis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Yvette Lewis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Joe Lewkowicz Central High School Class of 2001
Karen Leznicki St Benedict Academy
Cheyenne Liacano East High School
Lori Liacano East High School
Cheryl Liebel St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Gary Liebel Academy High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Liebel Cathedral Preparatory School
Robert Liebel Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Thomas Liebel Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Kathryn Light Central High School Class of 2010
Floyd Liick Academy High School Class of 1969
Alice Lillie East High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Lind Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Charles Lindberg Seneca High School Class of 1975
Mark Lindberg Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Geri Lindquist Technical Memorial High School Class of 1959
Jonathan Lindquist Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
John Lindsay Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Jeremy. Lindsey Central High School Class of 1997
Valerie Lindsey Academy High School Class of 1973
Carol Lipchick Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Carol Lipchik Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Ellen Lipes Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Heather Lipiec Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Michael Lipiec Central High School Class of 1973
Denise Lipinski East High School Class of 1979
Francine Lipinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Margaret Lipinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Lori Lipsy Academy High School Class of 1985
Thomas Lis Academy High School
Cheryl Litz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Michele Lizotte Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Noura llami Strong Vincent High School
Bob Locke East High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Locke Villa Maria Academy
Kelly Locke Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Norman Loesch Academy High School Class of 1941
Darryl Lofton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Natika Lofton Central High School Class of 2005
Paris Logan Central High School Class of 1996
Boyles Lois Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Richard Loll Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
John Lombardi Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1984
Taylor Lombardi East High School Class of 2012
Taylor Lombardi Central High School Class of 2012
Dennis Lombardo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Sam Lombardo Seneca High School
Luie Lombdarozzi Central High School Class of 1993
Karen Loncharic Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Dennis Long Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Gary Long Academy High School Class of 1975
Sue Long Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Grover Longnecker Strong Vincent High School
Nicholas Longnecker Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
John Loomis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Dennis Loose Academy High School Class of 1967
Linda Loper Academy High School
Dan Lopez Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
Ismael Lopez Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2011
James Lopez Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Lorei Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Charlene Lorensen Academy High School Class of 1960
Boback Lori Academy High School Class of 1982
Fred Loring Strong Vincent High School
Ewa Losik St Benedict Academy
Lorraine Lots Central High School
Lorraine Lotts Central High School
Julianne Lovely Strong Vincent High School
Ellen Lu Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Grace Lubach Academy High School Class of 1940
Eleanor Luber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1945
Helen Luca Villa Maria Academy Class of 1945
Anthony Lucarotti Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Brennan Lucas Academy High School Class of 1992
Leroy Lucas Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1951
Tracy Lucas Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2006
John Lucki Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Donald Lucore Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
James Luddy Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
James Ludwig Academy High School Class of 1966
Carmin Lugo St Benedict Academy
Joshua Lugo Erie Co Technical School Class of 2011
Sullyvette Luiggi Central High School Class of 2005
Barb Lukacheski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Anna Luke Mcdowell Senior High School
Anna Luke Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1976
Autumn Lundstrom Central High School Class of 1999
Ashley Lunger Seneca High School Class of 2004
Thomas Lurher Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Leo Luschak Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1973
Frank Lutsch East High School
Julia Lutsch East High School Class of 2010
Lisa Lutton Academy High School
Lisag Lutton Academy High School Class of 1972
Michael Lutz Academy High School Class of 1964
Raymond Lydick Academy High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.