Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Name High School Grad Year
Janet Aa Seneca High School
Elmer Abahazi Central High School
Christian Abatta Central High School Class of 2008
Mark Abbate Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Michael Abbate Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Tim Abbate Central High School
Linda Abbott Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Vlada Abelyan Strong Vincent High School
Chaeles Abiarz St John Kanty Prep Class of 1942
Akeel Abuzabbeba Central High School Class of 2000
Matt Ace Seneca High School
Miguel Acevedo Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Denise Ackerman Academy High School Class of 1969
Richard Ackerson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1955
Peter Acks Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Dennis Acquah Technical Memorial High School Class of 2013
Rachel Adam Mcdowell Senior High School
Virginia Adam Academy High School Class of 1946
Joan Adamovich Academy High School Class of 1963
Timothy Adamowicz Central High School Class of 1994
Ann Adams Academy High School Class of 1975
Connie Adams East High School Class of 1973
Kenneth Adams Academy High School Class of 1968
Mary Adams Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Nicholas Adams Strong Vincent High School
Nick Adams Strong Vincent High School
Pamela Adams Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Rachel Adams Mcdowell Senior High School
Rick Adams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Sherry Adams Academy High School
Sue Adams Seneca High School
Edward Adaszewski St John Kanty Prep
John Adolphson Seneca High School
Victor Agejew Technical Memorial High School
Van Aggelakos Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Devonna Akins Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Mary Akus Academy High School Class of 1966
Mary Akus Mcdowell Senior High School
Ilene Alberstatt Academy High School Class of 1972
Linda Aldrich Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Alexander Villa Maria Academy
Lio Alexander East High School
Marcia Alexander Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Michelle Alexander Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Tim Alexander Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Joe Algier Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Tina Aljoe Academy High School Class of 1989
Noura Allami Strong Vincent High School Class of 2008
Neil Allegretto Strong Vincent High School
Beverly Allen Seneca High School Class of 2012
Debbie Allen St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Deborah Allen St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Holly Allen Academy High School Class of 1993
John Allen Strong Vincent High School
Marleah Allen Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1959
Joann Allgeier Seneca High School Class of 1977
Lori Allison Academy High School Class of 1977
Mark Allison Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Jessica Allowy Central High School Class of 2003
Susan Althof Academy High School Class of 1974
Vadim Altland Central High School Class of 2008
Robert Alward Academy High School Class of 1970
Austin Amansory Central High School
Carrie Amendola Villa Maria Academy Class of 1979
Michael Amendola St John Kanty Prep
Scarlett Amendola Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1999
Bobbi Ames Harborcreek Christian School
Edward Amore Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Lisa Amore Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1989
Henry Amthor Strong Vincent High School
Valery Andeerson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1957
Andrew Anderson Central High School Class of 1999
Arthur Anderson Academy High School Class of 1968
Avis Anderson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Cynthia Anderson St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Dana Anderson Central High School Class of 2005
Dorothy Anderson Academy High School Class of 1965
Jack Anderson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
James Anderson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1953
Kathy Anderson Technical Memorial High School
Sandra Anderson Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Tammy Anderson Seneca High School Class of 1981
Valery Anderson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1957
Yevet Anderson Academy High School
Mark Andrae Mcdowell Senior High School
Mark Andre Mcdowell Senior High School
Carol Andrejewski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1964
Donald Andrews Academy High School Class of 1972
Dorothy Andrews St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Lauren Annemarie Villa Maria Academy Class of 2008
Cathy Antell Central High School
Samol Anthony Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2001
Debbie Antolik Academy High School
John Antoun Cathedral Preparatory School
Cheryl Anundson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Kathy Anysz St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Tammy Applebee Seneca High School
Felicia Archer Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Lou Arcovio Strong Vincent High School Class of 1969
Richard Ardillo Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Nancy Armagost Bethel Christian School
Michelle Armbuster Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Bob Armitage Lawrence Park High School
Kalie Armor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2001
Arlene Arndt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Barry Arneman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Davi Arneman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Christine Arnold Mcdowell Senior High School
Stephen As Central High School Class of 2001
Kelly Asado Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2000
Michele Ashby Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Michelle Ashby Strong Vincent High School
Walt Askins Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Walter Askins Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Lori Atchley Central High School Class of 1997
Matt Atchley Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Judith Atwell Academy High School Class of 1969
Sands Audrey Strong Vincent High School Class of 1945
Doug Auer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Joanna Augustine Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Natalie Augustine Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Joan Austin Academy High School Class of 1963
Marilyn Austin Academy High School Class of 1956
Patty Axxxx Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Marilyn Aylsworth Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
John az Cathedral Preparatory School
Jim Badger Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Betty Baehr Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Ronald Baer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1954
Kim Bafik Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
John Baginski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1954
Dana Bahm Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
James Bailey Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
William Bailey Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Kristy Baird Mcdowell Senior High School
Carolyn Baker Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Chris Baker Academy High School Class of 1961
Courtney Baker Villa Maria Academy Class of 2002
Grace Baker Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Janice Baker Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Jennifer Baker Villa Maria Academy Class of 1999
John Baker Academy High School Class of 1963
Kathy Baker Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Mik Baker Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Robert Baker Academy High School Class of 1954
Ronald Baker Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1972
Stephen Baker Central High School Class of 2009
Walter Balcer St John Kanty Prep
Daniel Baldauf Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Cynthia Baldi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Christine Baldman Central High School Class of 1998
Alex Baldwin Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2007
James Baldwin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
John Baldwin Cathedral Preparatory School
Linda Baldwin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Stephanie Balik Seneca High School Class of 1994
Ellen Balkovic Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Joellen Balkovic Central High School Class of 1973
Yalonda Ballard Central High School Class of 2006
Christen Ballman Central High School Class of 1998
Jen Balwick Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2001
Rebecca Banister Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Leona Baniszewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Leona Banizewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Rose Banka Mcdowell Senior High School
Gail Bannister Lawrence Park High School
Rebecca Bannister Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Hendrick Baptist Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Halle Barbato Strong Vincent High School Class of 1973
Jim Barber East High School Class of 1954
Ray Barczak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1946
Elizabeth Baress Villa Maria Academy Class of 2005
Sam Barlakof Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1998
Miss Barn Seneca High School Class of 1991
Catherine Barnes Academy High School Class of 1970
Estus Barnes East High School Class of 1993
Jon Barnes Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
Clyde Barnett Academy High School Class of 1966
Donald Barnett Strong Vincent High School Class of 1993
Hazel Barnett East High School
Lasheba Barnett East High School
Mary Barnett East High School Class of 2000
Terry Barnett Lawrence Park High School Class of 1966
La Barney Central High School Class of 1999
Linda Barney Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Frank Baron Academy High School Class of 1956
Greg Barrnet Seneca High School Class of 1979
Trisha Barry Central High School Class of 1999
Carol Bartels Strong Vincent High School Class of 1988
Lee Barthelmes Academy High School Class of 1974
Becky Bartlett Seneca High School
Cheryl Bartlett Erie Co Technical School Class of 2003
Cynthia Bartlett Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Barbara Bartman St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Barbara Bartmann St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Clara Barton Seneca High School Class of 1984
Annmargret Bartosek St Benedict Academy Class of 1989
Allen Basham Strong Vincent High School Class of 1990
Patty Basil East High School Class of 1971
Kathy Batters East High School Class of 1967
Stefan Bau Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Ken Bauer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1981
Mary Bauer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Stephanie Bauer Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2006
Gregory Bauman East High School Class of 1984
Linda Bauman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Robert Baumgartner Academy High School Class of 1956
Stefan Bauschard Mercyhurst Preparatory School
David Baxter East High School Class of 1964
Joann Baxter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Joseph Beale Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Connie Bean Central High School
Yogi Bear Academy High School Class of 1957
Herbert Beard Academy High School Class of 1953
Patrick Beason Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Pree Beason Central High School Class of 2011
Eric Beaumont Central High School Class of 1999
Megan Beavers Central High School Class of 1999
Brian Beck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1992
Diane Becker St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
George Becker Academy High School Class of 1953
Jacqueline Becker Academy High School Class of 1979
John Becker Academy High School Class of 1952
Lori Becker Central High School Class of 1980
Marilyn Becker Academy High School Class of 1948
Sharon Becker Academy High School Class of 1979
Brad Beckwith East High School Class of 2003
Donald Beckwith Central High School Class of 2013
Maetin Bednarek St John Kanty Prep
Martin Bednarek St John Kanty Prep Class of 1972
Bekki Bedow East High School Class of 1992
Rebecca Bedow East High School Class of 1992
Laura Behr Academy High School
Lori Behr Academy High School Class of 1991
Jacqueline Behringer East High School Class of 1968
William Beibel Cathedral Preparatory School
Lori Beige Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Kathy Belczyk St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Eddie Bell Academy High School Class of 1990
Kathy Bell Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1972
Melissa Bell Academy High School Class of 1988
David Bellis Lawrence Park High School Class of 1966
Jim Bellotti Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1978
Walter Bemis Lawrence Park High School Class of 1950
William Ben Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 7,600 of residents in Erie (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,000 Erie residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.