People Directory > PA > Coal Township

Click on an alumni listing from Coal Township, PA to find more information about the person.

NameHigh SchoolGrad Year
Dorine AbOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1984
Albert AlbrightCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1956
Melissa AllemanNorthhumberland Voc-tech SchoolClass of 2001
Balchunas AlvinCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1961
Dan AndersonCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1962
Mark AndersonOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
John BailyCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Alvin BalchunasCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1961
Robert BalchunasCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1946
Debbie BamfordOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1973
Mary BarshCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1957
Dan BartoOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1966
Renee BartolOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1977
Mary BartosOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1965
Jacob BarvitskieCoal Township High School
Edward BeaverOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1975
Roxsanne BebaneckOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1978
Joanne BeckerCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1956
Joseph BednarczykCoal Township High School
Marilyn BereskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1976
Susan BielskiShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1978
Clarence BixlerCoal Township High School
James BonshockOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1966
Jim BonshockOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1966
Jennifer BoylanOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1988
Jane BradleyOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1978
Joan BreslinOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1955
William BurkeCoal Township High School
Charles CampbellCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Shaun CampbellShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2001
Patricia CanastraOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1959
Thomas CarrCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1945
Barbara CavanaughCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1965
Joseph CerklefskieShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1978
Christine CerklewskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1969
Carol ChamberlainCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1963
Anne ChimeleskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1955
Julie ChowkaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Daniel CieslukOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1963
Melanie CoakleyOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Richard ConniCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Sandy ConradOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1985
Robert CooperShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1964
Laura CorbettShamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Deborah DadurkaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1980
Michael DelorsoOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1982
Jeffrey DeppenShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1975
Bobbie DerickShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1996
Horace DerrCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1965
Joshua DickShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1985
Adrian DiorioCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1965
Patricia DisoriOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1967
Beth DormerOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1973
David DorsettShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2012
Robert DrumheiserShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1978
Cheryl DubbOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1979
Linda EltringhamCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
Debra ErdmanShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1973
Mike EstockCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1954
Melana FegleyOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1984
Marie FilipiakShamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Brandon FisherShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2005
Carol FisherCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1963
Roger FrederickCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1955
Eugene GaransheskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1955
Mary GarriganOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1967
Armand GattoCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1955
Ann GayeskieCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
Anthony GayeskieCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
David GrimesShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1986
Maureen HagertyOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1968
Ellen HeathCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Norman HemerkaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1990
Anne HenningerOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1972
Marian HeslopCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
Benjamin HigginsCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1959
Patty HigginsShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1993
Roxanne HouserCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1958
Albert HrapowickiCoal Township High School
Gerald HunterCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1962
Buehler JackShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1964
Joseph JamesOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1974
Carol JanaskieOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1964
Verano JaneOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Sophia KanowiczCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1942
Edward KehlerCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Ralph KeiserShamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Beulah KernCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1954
Edward KoveleskiCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
Mary KozarShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1983
Tim KrebsShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2007
Tom KutzOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1982
Minnie LagrimasOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1993
John LeamOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1987
Robert LefflerOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1987
William LehmanShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1976
Ed LeshinskiCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1959
John LichtyCoal Township High School
Joann LubreskieOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1963
Robert MaceOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1962
Helen MadrakCoal Township High School
Stanley MadrakOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1954
Clement MalinowskiCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1940
Robert MarcavageCoal Township High School
John MaytonCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1965
Patrice McDonoughOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1970
Charle MeekCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1992
Charles MeekCoal Township High School
Joyce MeisbergerCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1955
William MeisbergerCoal Township High School
Joyce MeisburgerCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1955
Sue MerelloOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1969
Hazel MetzCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1940
Barbara MmillerCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1965
Mary MooreCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1962
Mary NarinsOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1974
Annette NicolaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1977
Natalie NollCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1991
Melody OakleyShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1994
Ron OlsenOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1992
Flor OlshevskiCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1955
Robert OpieCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Bill OrrenOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1976
Joe PaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1968
Suann ParenzanOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1976
Cynthia PascoOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
John PaulukinasCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1953
Norbert PerkoCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1943
Grace PhillipsCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1961
Gina PicarelliOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1981
Ramona PippOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1970
Ed PitingoloOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1975
John PoplaskiCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Stanley PorembaCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1959
Judith PortoCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1963
Russel ReinerCoal Township High School
Susan ResnickOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Susan ResnikOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1972
Courtney RobertsOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1989
Thomas RobertsCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1953
Ken RohnerCoal Township High School
Nellie RomanoskiCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1941
Margaret RosiniOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1974
Mark RosiniOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1985
Donna RossiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1974
Aron RothermelOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 2009
Jim RovitoOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1961
Mary RoweOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1969
MaryLou RuaneOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1955
Nicole ScandleOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1968
Roland ScandleOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1972
Howard SchankweilerCoal Township High School
Lisa SchladerShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1991
Brian SchweitzerShamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Brandy ScottOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1992
Sherri SextonOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1986
Margaret ShalokaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1964
Natalie SharpOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1977
William SherryCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1963
Thomas ShervinskieCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1954
Marjorie ShueyCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1952
Thomas ShueyCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1952
Frank ShumanOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1964
Paul SilasavageCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1962
Joel SilbermanShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2003
Louise SilsavageCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1954
Adam SimpsonShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2005
LeeAnn SingleyCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1981
Dorothy SitarikCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1954
John SminkCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Doug SmithShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1990
Paul SpearOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 2003
Thomas SpearsOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1986
Richard StaugaitisShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1963
Daniel StearnShamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Nadine SteinhartShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1997
Salvatore StellarOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1967
Salvatore StellarShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1968
Sandra StelloOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1983
Daniel SternShamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Tina StraightNorthhumberland Voc-tech SchoolClass of 1997
John StraubShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1999
Paula StrohOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1967
Patty SummersOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1974
Michelle SurockShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2008
Christine SwisherShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1991
Adam TargonskiCoal Township High School
Allen ThomasCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1945
Charles ThomasCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Judith ThomasCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1963
Joseph TomaschikCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1944
Peggy TutkoOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1978
Roseanne ValeskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1969
Anthony VaranoOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1975
Marie VaranoCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
John VeneskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1972
Patrick VeneskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Jane VeranoOur Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Ray WagnerCoal Township High School
Maureen WaldronOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1971
Robert WaldvogelCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1968
Michael WanzieOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1968
Germaine WargoCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1960
Samuel WeaverCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
Scott WeikelShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1997
David WeimerOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1956
Michael WishnoskiCoal Township High School
John WolandCoal Township High School
Pearl WorhachCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1944
Angeline WysockiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1961
Chad YoderShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1999
Danielle YonkuskieShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2008
Thomas YuchaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1963
Loretta YurkiewiczCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1964
Kimberly ZaOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1984
Edward ZabloskyCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1948
Gilbert ZabornyCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1953
Joan ZabornyCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1953
Richard ZackCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1959
Paul ZalanowskiOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 1964
Karen ZartmanShamokin Area Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1974
David ZelinskyCoal Township High School
Daniel ZimmermanCoal Township High SchoolClass of 1958
Anne ZurickOur Lady Lourdes Reg High SchoolClass of 2007

About Coal Township, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Coal Township, PA includes over 220 graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Coal Township, PA high school using the links to the right. The Coal Township alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Coal Township around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shamokin, PA, Mount Carmel, PA, or Hegins, PA.