Click on an alumni listing from Coal Township, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Dorine Ab Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1984
Albert Albright Coal Township High School Class of 1956
Melissa Alleman Northhumberland Voc-Tech School Class of 2001
Balchunas Alvin Coal Township High School Class of 1961
Dan Anderson Coal Township High School Class of 1962
Mark Anderson Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
John Baily Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Alvin Balchunas Coal Township High School Class of 1961
Robert Balchunas Coal Township High School Class of 1946
Debbie Bamford Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1973
Mary Barsh Coal Township High School Class of 1957
Dan Barto Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1966
Renee Bartol Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1977
Mary Bartos Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1965
Jacob Barvitskie Coal Township High School
Edward Beaver Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1975
Roxsanne Bebaneck Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1978
Joanne Becker Coal Township High School Class of 1956
Joseph Bednarczyk Coal Township High School
Bob Belski Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Marilyn Bereski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1976
Susan Bielski Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Clarence Bixler Coal Township High School
James Bonshock Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1966
Jim Bonshock Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Boylan Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1988
Jane Bradley Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1978
Joan Breslin Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1955
William Burke Coal Township High School
Joseph Burns Coal Township High School Class of 1957
Charles Campbell Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Shaun Campbell Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Patricia Canastra Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1959
Thomas Carr Coal Township High School Class of 1945
Barbara Cavanaugh Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Joseph Cerklefskie Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Christine Cerklewski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1969
Carol Chamberlain Coal Township High School Class of 1963
John Chesney Coal Township High School Class of 1935
Steven Chesney Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1975
Anne Chimeleski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1955
Julie Chowka Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Daniel Ciesluk Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1963
Melanie Coakley Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Richard Conni Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Sandy Conrad Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1985
Robert Cooper Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Laura Corbett Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Deborah Dadurka Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1980
Michael Delorso Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Deppen Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1975
Bobbie Derick Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1996
Lorraine Derk Coal Township High School Class of 1940
Horace Derr Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Joshua Dick Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Adrian Diorio Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Patricia Disori Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1967
Beth Dormer Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1973
David Dorsett Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2012
Robert Drumheiser Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Dubb Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1979
Linda Eltringham Coal Township High School Class of 1964
Debra Erdman Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Mike Estock Coal Township High School Class of 1954
Mary Evans Coal Township High School Class of 1942
Velvet Evans Coal Township High School Class of 1963
Melana Fegley Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1984
Louis Ferentz Coal Township High School Class of 1953
Marie Filipiak Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Brandon Fisher Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2005
Carol Fisher Coal Township High School Class of 1963
Harry Foulds Coal Township High School Class of 1962
Roger Frederick Coal Township High School Class of 1955
Eugene Garansheski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1955
Mary Garrigan Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1967
Armand Gatto Coal Township High School Class of 1955
Ann Gayeskie Coal Township High School Class of 1964
Anthony Gayeskie Coal Township High School Class of 1964
David Grimes Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Delsey Haas Coal Township High School Class of 1954
Barbara Hacker Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Maureen Hagerty Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1968
Barbara Hasuga Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Ellen Heath Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Donna Heitzman Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Norman Hemerka Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1990
Anne Henninger Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1972
Marian Heslop Coal Township High School Class of 1964
Benjamin Higgins Coal Township High School Class of 1959
Joann Higgins Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1985
Patty Higgins Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1993
Roxanne Houser Coal Township High School Class of 1958
Albert Hrapowicki Coal Township High School
Roberta Humes Coal Township High School Class of 1946
Gerald Hunter Coal Township High School Class of 1962
Buehler Jack Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Joseph James Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1974
Carol Janaskie Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1964
Verano Jane Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Sophia Kanowicz Coal Township High School Class of 1942
Edward Kehler Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Ralph Keiser Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Beulah Kern Coal Township High School Class of 1954
Edward Koveleski Coal Township High School Class of 1964
Mary Kozar Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Tim Krebs Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2007
Tom Kutz Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1982
Minnie Lagrimas Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1993
Dorothy Latsha Coal Township High School Class of 1965
John Leam Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1987
Robert Leffler Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1987
William Lehman Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1976
Ed Leshinski Coal Township High School Class of 1959
John Lichty Coal Township High School
Joann Lubreskie Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1963
Robert Mace Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1962
Helen Madrak Coal Township High School
Stanley Madrak Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1954
Clement Malinowski Coal Township High School Class of 1940
Robert Marcavage Coal Township High School
John Mayton Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Patrice McDonough Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1970
Sean Mclaughlin Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2014
Charle Meek Coal Township High School Class of 1992
Charles Meek Coal Township High School
Joyce Meisberger Coal Township High School Class of 1955
William Meisberger Coal Township High School
Joyce Meisburger Coal Township High School Class of 1955
Sue Merello Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1969
Hazel Metz Coal Township High School Class of 1940
Barbara Mmiller Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Mary Moore Coal Township High School Class of 1962
Barbara Moyer Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Mary Narins Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1974
Annette Nicola Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1977
Natalie Noll Coal Township High School Class of 1991
Melody Oakley Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1994
Carl Olley Coal Township High School Class of 1955
Ron Olsen Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1992
Flor Olshevski Coal Township High School Class of 1955
Robert Opie Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Bill Orren Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1976
Joe Pa Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1968
Suann Parenzan Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1976
Cynthia Pasco Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
John Paulukinas Coal Township High School Class of 1953
Norbert Perko Coal Township High School Class of 1943
Grace Phillips Coal Township High School Class of 1961
Gina Picarelli Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1981
Ramona Pipp Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1970
Ed Pitingolo Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1975
John Poplaski Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Stanley Poremba Coal Township High School Class of 1959
Judith Porto Coal Township High School Class of 1963
Ann Reidenger Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1967
Russel Reiner Coal Township High School
Susan Resnick Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Susan Resnik Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1972
Courtney Roberts Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1989
Thomas Roberts Coal Township High School Class of 1953
Ken Rohner Coal Township High School
Nellie Romanoski Coal Township High School Class of 1941
Margaret Rosini Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1974
Mark Rosini Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1985
Donna Rossi Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1974
Aron Rothermel Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 2009
Jim Rovito Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1961
Mary Rowe Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1969
MaryLou Ruane Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1955
JOseph Saleski Coal Township High School Class of 1962
Nicole Scandle Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1968
Roland Scandle Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1972
Howard Schankweiler Coal Township High School
Lisa Schlader Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Brian Schweitzer Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Brandy Scott Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1992
Sherri Sexton Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1986
Margaret Shaloka Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1964
Natalie Sharp Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1977
William Sherry Coal Township High School Class of 1963
Thomas Shervinskie Coal Township High School Class of 1954
Marjorie Shuey Coal Township High School Class of 1952
Thomas Shuey Coal Township High School Class of 1952
Frank Shuman Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1964
Paul Silasavage Coal Township High School Class of 1962
Joel Silberman Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Louise Silsavage Coal Township High School Class of 1954
Adam Simpson Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2005
LeeAnn Singley Coal Township High School Class of 1981
Dorothy Sitarik Coal Township High School Class of 1954
Karen Smeltzer Coal Township High School Class of 1963
John Smink Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Doug Smith Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
John Smoogen Coal Township High School Class of 1965
Paul Spear Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 2003
Thomas Spears Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1986
Richard Staugaitis Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1963
Daniel Stearn Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Nadine Steinhart Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Salvatore Stellar Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1967
Salvatore Stellar Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Sandra Stello Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1983
Daniel Stern Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School
Tina Straight Northhumberland Voc-Tech School Class of 1997
John Straub Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Paula Stroh Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1967
Patty Summers Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1974
Michelle Surock Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Christine Swisher Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Adam Targonski Coal Township High School
Allen Thomas Coal Township High School Class of 1945
Charles Thomas Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Judith Thomas Coal Township High School Class of 1963
Joseph Tomaschik Coal Township High School Class of 1944
Peggy Tutko Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1978
Roseanne Valeski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1969
Anthony Varano Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1975
Marie Varano Coal Township High School Class of 1964
John Veneski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1972
Patrick Veneski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Jane Verano Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School
Susan Verano Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1969
Ray Wagner Coal Township High School
Maureen Waldron Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1971
Robert Waldvogel Coal Township High School Class of 1968
Michael Wanzie Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1968
Germaine Wargo Coal Township High School Class of 1960
Samuel Weaver Coal Township High School Class of 1964
Scott Weikel Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
David Weimer Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1956
Satch Weingartner Coal Township High School
Michael Wishnoski Coal Township High School
John Woland Coal Township High School
Pearl Worhach Coal Township High School Class of 1944
Angeline Wysocki Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1961
Chad Yoder Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Danielle Yonkuskie Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Thomas Yucha Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1963
Loretta Yurkiewicz Coal Township High School Class of 1964
Kimberly Za Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1984
Edward Zablosky Coal Township High School Class of 1948
Anthony Zaborny Coal Township High School Class of 1958
Gilbert Zaborny Coal Township High School Class of 1953
Joan Zaborny Coal Township High School Class of 1953
Richard Zack Coal Township High School Class of 1959
Paul Zalanowski Our Lady Lourdes Reg High School Class of 1964
Karen Zartman Shamokin Area Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
David Zelinsky Coal Township High School

Pages: 1 2

About Coal Township, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Coal Township, PA includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Coal Township, PA high school using the links to the right. The Coal Township alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Coal Township around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shamokin, PA, Mount Carmel, PA, or Hegins, PA.