Click on an alumni listing from Altoona, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Judith Sherman Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1951
David Shevenock Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1976
Gary Shields Bishop Guilfoyle High School
William Shiffler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1950
Jan Shingler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1965
Deana Shock Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1977
James Shock Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1991
Sue Shock Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1979
Mike Shoe Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1987
Bonnie Shoenfelt Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 1961
Jeffrey Shover Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1975
Thomas Shrenk Bishop Guilfoyle High School
James Shroyer Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1998
Charles Shultz Altoona Area Sr High School
Jason Shultz Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2002
Ken Shultz Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1963
Kim Shultz Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2003
Marlene Sicola Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Silveira Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 2012
Michael Silver Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2006
Ed Silverman Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1979
Louis Silverman Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1953
Jocelyns Sipes Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2005
Phyllis Sipes Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1975
Megan Sisler Altoona Area Sr High School
William Sisler Altoona Area Sr High School
Donna Skupien Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1956
Roman Skupien Altoona Area Sr High School
Tammy Skupien Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 2000
Richard Slagle Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1953
Ken Slippey Altoona Area Sr High School
Wanda Slippey Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2001
Aaron Smith Altoona Area Sr High School
Allen Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1952
Becky Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1986
Danny Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1968
David Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1977
Davis Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1977
Dillon Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2008
Donna Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1950
Jacqueline Smith Altoona Area Sr High School
Jane Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1988
Julie Smith Altoona Area Sr High School
Justin Smith Altoona Area Sr High School
Kera Smith Altoona Area Sr High School
Kera Smith Altoona Career & Tech Center
Kevin Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1974
Kim Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1984
Larry Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1972
Lori Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1997
Mary Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1968
Richard Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1966
Ryan Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1995
Tracy Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1984
William Smith Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2009
Alma Smithmyer Altoona Area Sr High School
Marc Smithmyer Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1981
Mark Smithmyer Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1981
James Smyder Altoona Area Sr High School
Erik Snyder Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1979
Heather Snyder Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2006
Jessica Snyder Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1995
Zoe Snyder Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1964
Chris Socie Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2004
Anitra Sollenberger Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1992
Judeith Sommer Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1970
Judith Sommer Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1970
Judy Sommer Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1970
Denise Sottile Altoona Area Sr High School
Tracey Sout Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1980
Billie Spade Altoona Area Sr High School
Larry Spade Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1989
Timmy Spahn Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Bonie Sponsler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1966
Bonnie Sponsler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1966
Beth Sprankle Altoona Area Sr High School
Brad Sprankle Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2008
Susan Stafford Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1966
Karen Stanley Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1961
Pam Stayer Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1986
Shelby Stayer Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1993
Norman Steak Altoona Area Sr High School
Monica Steckroth Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 2004
Kathy Steele Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1980
Tyler Steele Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 2014
Laura Stefanon Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1997
Michele Stein D S Keith Junior High School Class of 1988
Anna Steinbeiser Altoona Area Sr High School
Wendy Steinbeiser Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1984
Jason Steinbugl Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1992
Thomas Stellabotte Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1955
William Stellabotte Altoona Area Sr High School
Eric Stephens Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1995
Michael Stephens Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 1994
Ashleigh Stevens Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2005
Phillip Stevens Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2005
Gil Stevenson Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1988
Cat Stewart Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1999
Evelynn Stich Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1966
Joseph Stich Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1997
Crystal Stiffler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1982
Carol Stine Altoona Area Sr High School
John Stine Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1952
Stephen Stinebiser Altoona Area Sr High School
Erica Stitt Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1990
Bradley Stokan Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1999
Art Stoker Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1972
Corey Stoltz D S Keith Junior High School Class of 1999
Eric Stoltz Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Molly Stoltz Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Dan Stone Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2005
Daniel Stone Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2005
Susan Stonebreaker Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1991
Sandra Stoner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1961
Charlotte Storber Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1937
Robert Stotler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1999
Mark Strasser Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1988
Josephine Strate Altoona Area Sr High School
Renee Straw Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1979
James Streight Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1951
Robert Streight Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1951
Deanna Strittmater Altoona Area Sr High School
Deanna Strittmatter Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1990
Sondra Strobaugh Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1959
Earl Strohm Altoona Area Sr High School
Richard Strothers D S Keith Junior High School Class of 1955
John Stubler Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1982
Michael Stubler Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Robert Stubler Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1965
Kelly Stultz Altoona Area Sr High School
Philip Stumpf Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2002
Carol Sunderland Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1960
Jo Sunderland Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1997
Eric Suter Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2002
Paul Swangren Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1982
Tina Swineford Altoona Area Sr High School
Valerie Swineford Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1976
Melissa Swires Altoona Area Sr High School
Nancy Swonger Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1958
Ralph Swope Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1957
Heather Taddy Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2004
Miller Tammy Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1996
Christy Tarrer Calvary Baptist Christian School Class of 1984
Chris Taylor Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1979
Trish Taylor Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1981
Sherry Teasley Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1993
Jean Teeters Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1943
Roger Templon Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1971
Linda Thayer Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1977
Mckillip Theodore Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1974
Darnell Thomas Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1999
Glass Thomas Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1971
Shawn Thomas Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1990
Stout Thomas Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1976
David Thompson Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1989
Susan Thompson Altoona Area Sr High School
Kenneth Tilson Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 2003
Glunt Tina Altoona Area Sr High School
Jessica Tinker Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2002
Charles Tipton Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 1944
Jennifer Tipton Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1974
Mary Titzel Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1948
Jeannie Todd Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1968
Brian Toft Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1991
Emily Tomassetti Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 2003
Anita Tomlinson Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Charlene Tomlinson Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Danielle Tomlinson Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Brian Topf Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1991
Kelly Treese Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1986
Kimberly Treese Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1979
Linda Treese Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1986
Dan Tremmel Altoona Area Sr High School
John Tremmel Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1990
Leonard Tremmel Altoona Area Sr High School
Melanie Tremmel Altoona Area Sr High School
Sandra Tremmel Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1963
Alexis Trenger Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2016
Henry Treni Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1944
Gordon Trexler Altoona Area Sr High School
Raymond Trexler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1965
Nikole Tromm Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 2003
Rita Trone Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1943
Robin Trotter Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1978
Dawn Troutman Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1985
James Troutman Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1967
Martha Troutman Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 1944
Theresa Trude Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1977
Ricky Tunstall Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1978
Bii Turner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1966
Jim Turner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1967
Josh Turner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1993
Kiben Turner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1980
Paul Turner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1962
Richard Turner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1965
Bree Tyler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1993
Ryan Tyler Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1994
Darlene Ulrich Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1981
Jeremiah Umholtz Stevens Alternative School
Brian Umstead Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1967
Jill Umstead Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1991
Mark Umstead D S Keith Junior High School Class of 1970
Trish Uncapher Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1983
Trisha Uncapher Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1984
May Uncart Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1970
Dawn Underoben Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Paul Unk Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1988
Marianne Uptigrove Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1974
Martha VanOrmer Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1976
Christie Vargo Bishop Guilfoyle High School
Christy Vargo Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1995
David Vasile Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1960
Jack Vasile Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1958
Charles Vaughn Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1991
Dennis Vaughn Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1988
Nicole Vaughn Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1992
Rashan Vaughn Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1991
Cathy Veach Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1978
Valerie Vicars Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1997
Shawn Vipond Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 1989
Cindy Vogel Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1976
Nancy Vogel Altoona Area Sr High School
Sydney Vogel Altoona Area Sr High School
Decker Wade Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School
David Wagner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1971
Debra Wagner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1970
Jeff Wagner D S Keith Junior High School
Rachel Wagner Altoona Area Sr High School
Richard Wagner Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1953
Charles Walker Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1968
Christine Walker Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1981
Heather Walker Altoona Area Sr High School
Judith Walker Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1963
Judy Walker Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1963
Arthur Wall Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1951
John Wall Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1982
Keith Wallace Theodore Roosevelt Jr High School Class of 1982
Brett Walter Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2007
Eric Walter Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Walter Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1993
Sherry Walters Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1990
Carol Walz Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1985
Tina War Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 2010
Christina Ward Altoona Area Sr High School Class of 1983
Christopher Warner Bishop Guilfoyle High School Class of 1971
Kevin Wasiw Altoona Career & Tech Center Class of 1982
Michael Wasiw Altoona Career & Tech Center Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Altoona, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Altoona, PA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Altoona, PA high school using the links to the right. The Altoona alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Altoona around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Hollidaysburg, PA, Duncansville, PA, or Greenfield, PA.

Approximately 3,500 of residents in Altoona (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,700 Altoona residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.