Click on an alumni listing from York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Ibrahim Abdikarim George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 2011
Laurence Adams Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 2009
Juan Aldana Archbishop Romero High School Class of 2000
Wahid Ali Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Linda Allen York Humber High School Class of 1982
Sam Altman Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1976
Julio Alva Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1978
Mike Ambrosio George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Ty Anderson Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1983
Melissa Andreacchi Archbishop Romero High School Class of 2001
Dale Arlotta York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Nina Armano York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Christine Armstrong Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
David Ashley Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Stephanie Baiza Frank Oke Secondary School
Robert Balfour Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Richard Barnett York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Connie Bartella George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Silvana Basciano George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Mark Basili Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Amber Bell Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1989
Lisa Bell George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Rosa Bellissimo York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Rose Bellissimo York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Carlo Beltrano George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Marie Benjamin Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Akel Bennett Vaughan Road Academy Class of 2003
Norman Bertolo George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Mcdonald Beverley Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Tony Bianchi George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Suzanne Blanc York Humber High School Class of 1993
Steve Blazanin George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Mario Blizz Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Dave Boomer George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Serafino Borzellino George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Ingrid Brack George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Alan Braganza St Michaels College School
Ella Brash George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Pattie Breens York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Pavel Breitman Vaughan Road Academy Class of 2008
Brian Briones Vaughan Road Academy
Oscar Brughnera York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Ugo Bulgaretti George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Alejandra Burgueno George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Paul Burnett George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Trent Butler Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Mars Cabrera St Michaels College School Class of 1994
Jackie Cachia Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Luis Cadena Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Mario Capone George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Maria Caporiccio York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Victor Carrajola George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Jennifer Carreira Archbishop Romero High School Class of 1996
Angela Carson George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Sergio Cava Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1984
Virginia Cave Archbishop Romero High School Class of 1994
Lidia Chicas York Humber High School Class of 2000
Un Cho Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1982
Unhaw Cho Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1982
Deboarh Chudyk Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1973
Leo Ciccone St Michaels College School
Pat Cimino Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1986
Allan Clark Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Linda Clark George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1959
Franco Clauser Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1980
Shawn Clow York Humber High School
Simona Cojanu Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Dean Coleta Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1987
Gwen Collins Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Michelle Conroy York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Nancy Cook Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Barry Coping Frank Oke Secondary School
Joao Cordeiro George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Linda Cordeiro York Memorial Collegiate Inst
Maria Cordeiro York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Pat Cordi George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Carl Cox York Humber High School Class of 1979
Neil Craig George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Ana Creador Archbishop Romero High School Class of 2000
Lina Cretaro Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1973
Betty Crompton George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Marius Czarnowas Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Joseph Dalimonte St Michaels College School Class of 1977
Jason Damas Archbishop Romero High School Class of 1997
David Daponte Archbishop Romero High School
Frank Dastoli George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Linda Denniston York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Christine Deroy York Humber High School
Penny Diamantakos Vaughan Road Academy
Anthony Dicecco George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Dora Dideo Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1983
Carmen Didiano George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Lill Doiron York Humber High School Class of 1982
Gladys Downton George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Doug Drysdale Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
George Duchart St Michaels College School Class of 1957
Sheila Duncan York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Robert Dunn York Memorial Collegiate Inst
Richard Elwood Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Joe Famele George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Fausto Fanone Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1979
Adelina Ferrante Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1985
Rosemarie Feyerabend Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Antonella Fia Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1973
Frank Filice York Humber High School Class of 1985
Sam Filicetti Vaughan Road Academy
Emanuele Filippis York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Rosario Fimiani George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Kelly Fiolla Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Zahava Fischer Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1980
Patrick Flynn York Humber High School
Ian Forrester George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Mech Fortune York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Romana Francia Vaughan Road Academy
Vera Fraser Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Robert Frittaion Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1966
Beverly Gains Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Clarisa Garcia Archbishop Romero High School Class of 2006
Rosa Garofalo York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Brian Garson York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Antonio Gassira Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1993
Stuart Gerrard York Humber High School Class of 1992
Jurgen Gerschkow George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Carol Gibson George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Jerry Gibson York Memorial Collegiate Inst
Lucy Giorgio Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1975
Conte Giuliano George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Milton Gonzalez St Michaels College School Class of 1985
Garry Goodman York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1954
Michael Gordihno York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Dan Gousvaris Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Salma Gowda Vaughan Road Academy
Aubrey Graham Vaughan Road Academy Class of 2005
Dominic Gratzer Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Annette Graves St Michaels College School
Lina Greco George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Pietra Grillo George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Andre Grisolia George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Nick Gritis Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Sandra Gummerson George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Stephen Haire George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Carol Hakota Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1976
John Halligan St Michaels College School Class of 1953
Steve Hamm York Humber High School Class of 1977
Barry Harney George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
Novia Harris Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1977
David Harrision York Humber High School Class of 1978
David Harrison York Humber High School Class of 1978
Denton Harry George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Poo Head Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Claude Heath George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
David Henderson York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
Loretta Henry Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Michael Hill Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Mike Hill Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Neil Hill George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Gordon Hodgson York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1942
Mark Holt York Humber High School Class of 1985
Brenda Horta Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 2008
Patricia House George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Katie Hudgen Vaughan Road Academy
Brenda Hughes George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Tony Ianni George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Phil Ioni Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1983
Lynch Irene York Humber High School Class of 1970
Mary Ito Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
David Jamieson York Humber High School Class of 1968
David Jamieson George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Joe Jaseliunas Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Keitha John Vaughan Road Academy
Marlene Jones York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Neil Joseph George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Nina Joseph York Memorial Collegiate Inst
Wolfram Kalben Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1966
Eva Karabelas Vaughan Road Academy
Warren Kari Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1984
Duygu Kaya George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Siamak Kazemi Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1989
Gerald Keating Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
John Kelly George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Alfi Kent George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Carolyn Key Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Randy Key Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Wycliffe King York Humber High School Class of 1975
Ripton Kirlew Archbishop Romero High School Class of 1997
Darline Kittar Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Patricia Kokkinakos Vaughan Road Academy
Donald Koster Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Wayne Krasowski Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
John Krass Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Otti Kumar Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1977
Rahul Kumar George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Susan Lacy Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1971
Doug Larocque George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Sandra Latham York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Trevis Lavin Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Jakub Lesnik St Michaels College School
Stephen Lieberman Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1964
Maringola Lina Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Amedeo Lio York Humber High School Class of 1971
Frank Lippa George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Fabion Livingston Archbishop Romero High School
Cordell Llewellyn George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Marlon Lobin York Humber High School
Marco Loor Archbishop Romero High School Class of 2002
Edward Lowery Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1979
Nancy Machado Archbishop Romero High School Class of 2000
Dave Mackinnon York Memorial Collegiate Inst
David Mackinnon York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Brian Macmillan York Memorial Collegiate Inst
Ronald Majury Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1950
Lianna Marco Vaughan Road Academy
Lina Maringola Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Elizabeth Martins Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Diane May George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Bradley McBurney Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Ryan McBurney Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Hugh McDougall St Michaels College School
Cliff Mcdowell Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1940
Shane Mcleod George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Antonio Medeiros Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1994
Gail Melnyk Runnymede Collegiate Institute
Judy Melo Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1974
Melissa Menard St Michaels College School Class of 1996
Pat Mete Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1976
Michelle Metiver Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Therese Micallef Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1981
Clark Miller York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Erik Miniota Archbishop Romero High School Class of 1999
Lloyd Minott George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Edson Miranda Archbishop Romero High School Class of 2002
Joe Mizzi George Harvey Collegiate Inst
Habiba Mohammed York Humber High School Class of 1995
Taurel Mohess Frank Oke Secondary School Class of 1984
Doris Moore Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Mary Mora York Memorial Collegiate Inst
Mary Mora George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Vince Moretti George Harvey Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Tina Moscato Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1980
Howard Moscoe Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Dorian Moskalski York Memorial Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Eileen Mowers York Humber High School Class of 1980
Donna Moyle Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Kenneth Moyle Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1956
Sandy Muir Frank Oke Secondary School
Jenny Muslem Vaughan Road Academy Class of 1981
Elizabeth Nelson Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Penny Nesbitt Runnymede Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Del Nick St Michaels College School

Pages: 1 2

About York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from York, ON includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a York, ON high school using the links to the right. The York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Caledonia, ON, Cayuga, ON, or Hagersville, ON.