Click on an alumni listing from Windsor, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Danny Dresser Riverside Secondary School Class of 1970
Michael Drouillard F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2000
James Drysdale Riverside Secondary School
Robert Duchesne Vincent Massey Secondary School
Pat Dufour F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1975
Oscar Duran W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1999
Patrica Dutour F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1975
Phil Dym Assumption College School
Philip Dym Assumption College School
Brenda Eccles Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1989
Hanadi Elias F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1991
Crystal Elsner W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1996
Sue Elvidge Riverside Secondary School Class of 1985
Kevin Emisch Century Secondary School Class of 1996
Sel Eren W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1988
Phyllis Essibrah F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2011
Karen Ewart Kennedy Secondary School
Yolanda Fairweather W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Fred Falkner Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1977
Angelo Fantuz F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1979
Marina Faris F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2010
Yolanda Fariwether W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Yolanda Farwether W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Elaine Fathers Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1989
Michelle Fauteux F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1994
Anna Fay Riverside Secondary School Class of 1983
Thomas Fazekas Assumption College School Class of 1983
Michael Fedorsky Riverside Secondary School
Peter Ferguson W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1986
Dylan Feuller W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2006
Francine Fields Riverside Secondary School Class of 1975
Lauren Fife F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2000
Jordan Fillingim W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2010
Debbie Fillo Assumption College School Class of 1978
Bob Findlay W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1970
Ryan Finnerty F J Brennan Catholic High School
Walter Fitzsimon Assumption College School Class of 1950
Craig Fl Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1993
Judy Fletcher Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1961
Judy Fletcher W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1961
Allan Forsyth W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2003
Steven Forsyth Catholic Central High School Class of 2004
Mark Fortier W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1980
Mark Fowler Assumption College School Class of 1998
Susan Fraser Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1979
Jill Fredericks Assumption College School Class of 1992
Jill Fredricks Assumption College School Class of 1992
Jim Freeman W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1983
Jane Freker Riverside Secondary School Class of 1982
Dave French W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1984
Deborah French W F Herman Secondary School
John Frenette F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Linda Friedl Walkerville Secondary School
Carolyn Friest Riverside Secondary School Class of 1965
Cathy Fry Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
Sarah Furlong F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1984
Mary Gallagher Vincent Massey Secondary School
Marilyn Galli W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1965
Mickey Gangnon Riverside Secondary School Class of 1955
Mike Gangnon Riverside Secondary School
Francine Gaspar Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Gaspar Kennedy Secondary School
Frank Gasperis Assumption College School
Lanfranco Gasperis Assumption College School Class of 1984
Corina Gates W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1991
Chris Gatti F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Paul Gaudette W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Jaimie Gaunt Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Class of 2005
Michelle Gauthier Catholic Central High School Class of 1990
Gagnon Gerald F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1969
Chris Gignac F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1969
Charles Giles Riverside Secondary School Class of 1963
Chuck Giles Riverside Secondary School Class of 1963
Sarah Gill Assumption College School Class of 1991
Amanda Girard F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2005
Robert Girard W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2004
John Giroux Riverside Secondary School Class of 1982
Lisa Giroux F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1988
Karolina Gluszick F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2001
George Golgian F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1985
Ernesto Gonzalez F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2002
Robert Gouin Riverside Secondary School Class of 1983
Marc Goulet F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1966
Penny Goulet W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1989
Walter Grabowiecki St Josephs High School
Linda Graham Riverside Secondary School Class of 1969
Linda Graham F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1969
Maria Grammatico Assumption College School Class of 1984
Carlie Gratton Holy Names High School Class of 2014
Craig Green Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1993
Jim Green Kennedy Secondary School
Jane Greenwood W F Herman Secondary School
Scott Gregory Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1961
Sean Gregson Riverside Secondary School Class of 1990
Jane Grenwood W F Herman Secondary School
Sheila Grommett F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1985
Cathy Grondin F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1976
Judy Grondin F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1961
Albert Grundy Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1945
Kevin Guilbeault W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1986
Jeff Gunner Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1978
Derrick Gutierrez Pass High School
Jennifer Gutt W F Herman Secondary School
Sheri Hachey F J Brennan Catholic High School
Sean Haddock W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1990
Neil Haffey Pass High School Class of 1949
Mehari Hagos Catholic Central High School Class of 2007
Ann Hall Riverside Secondary School Class of 1974
Melissa Hamilton F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1996
Richard Hamilton W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1975
Wendy Hamilton Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1967
Steve Hamza F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2005
Robert Hanna F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1993
Daniel Hannan Holy Names High School Class of 1994
Micheal Hargrave Riverside Secondary School Class of 2002
Monica Hary Catholic Central High School
Darryl Haskings W F Herman Secondary School
Lonnie Hawken W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1991
John Hays Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1968
Donna Hebert F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1977
Bob Hedley Riverside Secondary School Class of 1972
Dave Hedley Riverside Secondary School Class of 1975
Tera Henderson W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1989
Sandy Hermasein John L Forster Sec School Class of 1978
Marta Herrera F J Brennan Catholic High School
Randy Hewko Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1976
Karen Hickson Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1976
Darlene Higgins Vincent Massey Secondary School
Sand Hirota Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1990
Ethel Hodges Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1947
Pete Hodgson Assumption College School Class of 1982
Peter Hodgson Assumption College School Class of 1982
James Hoffman F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1978
Mike Hole John L Forster Sec School Class of 1959
Darrin Hollinsky W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1983
John Hompoth F J Brennan Catholic High School
Kathy Hood W F Herman Secondary School
Tim Hopps Riverside Secondary School Class of 1990
Christina Horrocks W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1995
Shannon Horsfield Assumption College School Class of 1979
Peter Houston Assumption College School Class of 1984
Gary Howell Riverside Secondary School Class of 1971
Barbara Howie Riverside Secondary School Class of 1962
Tawny Hudon John L Forster Sec School Class of 1979
Monica Hughes Riverside Secondary School Class of 1978
Gail Hunt Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1968
Jodi Hunter W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1991
Jordan Hurst Assumption College School Class of 2006
Marcel Hurt Assumption College School
Margaret Hyland Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1978
Jason Hynek F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1989
Ted Iakovidis F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1992
Tina Iampietro Riverside Secondary School
Lisa Ianna F J Brennan Catholic High School
Mike Ingle Riverside Secondary School Class of 1975
Susan Innes John L Forster Sec School Class of 1970
Benjamin Irimescu W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1976
Giovanna Isabella Holy Names High School Class of 1997
Philip Isherwood Riverside Secondary School Class of 1984
Amy Jacen W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1991
William Jackson F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2011
Andrea Jacob W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1988
Charmain Jacques Riverside Secondary School
Renaud James F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Joe Janes Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
Janine Jarnis F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1985
Potts Jay W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1976
Jay Jeeps Assumption College School Class of 1927
Chris Jeffrey Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1989
Christopher Jeffrey Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Paula Jessop Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1978
Recchia Joe F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1979
Godin John F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1960
Jenn Johns Catholic Central High School
Nancy Johns W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1969
David Johnson Assumption College School Class of 1963
Lindsey Johnson Riverside Secondary School Class of 1972
Allison Jones F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2009
Jodie Jones F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1988
Jody Jones F J Brennan Catholic High School
Karen Jones W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1971
Tory Jones W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2015
Gaspar Joseph F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1979
George Jouljian F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1986
Wanda Kafka Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1967
John Kanakry Assumption College School Class of 1989
Anne Kane Assumption College School Class of 1984
Omed Karachki Catholic Central High School Class of 2000
Caroline Karasarkissian F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1988
Dennis Karras Assumption College School
Susan Kaufman Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1966
Gary Kawala Riverside Secondary School Class of 1973
Robert Keenan Assumption College School Class of 1935
Lisa Kelly W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1980
Keely Kelsh Riverside Secondary School
Giselle Kemeni Riverside Secondary School Class of 1984
Giselle Kemeny Riverside Secondary School Class of 1984
Adut Keror Catholic Central High School Class of 2013
George Kerr Riverside Secondary School Class of 1983
Weese Kevin John L Forster Sec School Class of 1986
Penny King W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1988
Ross Kingston Riverside Secondary School
Steve Kirby Holy Names High School Class of 2007
Brian Kirk Riverside Secondary School Class of 1968
Leonie Kishek F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2007
Norman Kivisto W F Herman Secondary School
Paul Knapp F J Brennan Catholic High School
Ann Kneale F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1996
Dean Kobylnik Riverside Secondary School Class of 2010
Michael Kobylnik Riverside Secondary School Class of 1983
Kim Koelln F J Brennan Catholic High School
Susan Kolody W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1985
Kelly Koren F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2009
David Korenic W F Herman Secondary School
Bob Kosikar F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1968
Bob Kozelenko W F Herman Secondary School
Nicole Kristovich Riverside Secondary School
Joanna Kruczek F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1999
Michael Kulyk W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1985
Briggette Kupt Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
John Kuron W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1994
Alex Kurosky Assumption College School Class of 1956
Lynn Lacey Riverside Secondary School
Kim Lachance Riverside Secondary School
Steve Ladouceur F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1989
Jason Lagoult F J Brennan Catholic High School
Mitch Lahoud W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1991
Kurt Laing W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1968
Kim Langlois F J Brennan Catholic High School
Kimberly Langlois F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1978
Ed Laporte F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1989
Shirley Lateouf F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1972
Miranda Latroll W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1997
Celeste Lauzon W F Herman Secondary School
Michelle Lauzon Holy Names High School Class of 1992
Dave Lavergne Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1974
Lauren Lazar F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2001
Mike Lazaridis W F Herman Secondary School
Tricia Leach Vincent Massey Secondary School
Jay Leavoy Riverside Secondary School
Leslie Leberet Assumption College School Class of 1984
John Lebrun F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2010
Keith Leclair F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1993
Keith Leclk F J Brennan Catholic High School
Tracy Leduc W F Herman Secondary School
Jen Lee W F Herman Secondary School
Mitch Lefaive John L Forster Sec School Class of 1964
Jason Legault F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2011
Caleb Leigh W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2005

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Windsor, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Windsor, ON includes graduates from 15 schools. To filter results, select a Windsor, ON high school using the links to the right. The Windsor alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Windsor around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Detroit, MI, East Detroit, MI, or Lasalle, ON.