Click on an alumni listing from Windsor, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Mohamad Abadi W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2004
Kirk Abbott Assumption College School Class of 1983
Mohammed Abed W F Herman Secondary School
Delilah Accouri Catholic Central High School Class of 1994
Bill Adams Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1982
Anne Agka W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1967
Anne Agla W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1967
Christina Agnolin Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1981
Gonzalo Aguilar F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1967
Greg Aldous Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1974
John Alexander Riverside Secondary School
Ian Alga W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1973
Gayatri Amin Pass High School
Ashley Anderson W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2008
Eric Andreas John L Forster Sec School Class of 2005
Victoria Angellini Holy Names High School Class of 2012
Ca Aq Holy Names High School
Mike Armstrong Assumption College School Class of 1962
Michelle Arnold Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse
Jerry Arquette Catholic Central High School
Lisa Arquette Riverside Secondary School Class of 1982
Danielle Arseneault F J Brennan Catholic High School
Gwynne Attonbough Holy Names High School Class of 2008
Maurice Baillargeon F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1976
Derek Bain Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1975
Neil Baker Pass High School
Brad Bancroft F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2001
Justin Banfill F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2000
Karen Banfill W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1984
PEter Barfuss F J Brennan Catholic High School
Jeannine Baribeau F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1969
Kelly Barnes Century Secondary School
Terry Barnes W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1988
Mike Barrette Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1974
Robert Barrow Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1956
Derek Bartlett Assumption College School Class of 1994
Paul Batte Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1967
Dennis Battocchio Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
Carole Beaulieu Assumption College School Class of 1969
Gary Beaulieu F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1986
Patricia Beaulieu F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1972
Denice Beer Assumption College School
Sandra Beer Assumption College School Class of 1976
Ruth Beggs Riverside Secondary School Class of 1980
Conor Bell Holy Names High School Class of 2010
Jo Bell Riverside Secondary School Class of 1972
Mary Beneteau Riverside Secondary School Class of 1972
Earl Benson Assumption College School Class of 1934
Doug Bergeron Assumption College School
Natalino Bernardon F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1972
Joan Bernik Holy Names High School Class of 1989
Erin Bertelli Holy Names High School Class of 1999
Cathy Bevacqua Vincent Massey Secondary School
Meena Bhatti Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1991
James Biggs Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1962
Jim Biggs Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1962
Dave Blair Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1985
Taylor Blakney W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2010
Yvonne Boismier Assumption College School Class of 1987
Kerry Bomford Vincent Massey Secondary School
Frank Bonadonna Assumption College School Class of 1984
Jessica Bondy Holy Names High School Class of 1993
John Bondy F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1971
Jeff Booth Riverside Secondary School
Chris Borshuk Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1978
Larry Bortolin Catholic Central High School Class of 1993
Troy Bouglemen Riverside Secondary School Class of 1994
Phil Bould Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1985
David Boyce F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1984
Jim Boyce F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1984
Alan Brady Riverside Secondary School Class of 1972
Linda Braithwaite Riverside Secondary School
Amanda Brant Riverside Secondary School
Don Bravo Riverside Secondary School
Carlo Brevet Riverside Secondary School
Maryann Bringas F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1966
Dale Brissette Assumption College School Class of 1987
Taylor Brockenshire Holy Names High School Class of 1992
Dave Brown W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1967
George Brown W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Brown Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1968
Michelle Brown Riverside Secondary School Class of 1983
Tiffany Brown Pass High School
Marion Buccella F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1972
Cory Burak Riverside Secondary School Class of 1978
Sandy Burke Holy Names High School Class of 1992
Mary Burkett Riverside Secondary School Class of 1970
Lisa Burleigh F J Brennan Catholic High School
Rob Burleigh W F Herman Secondary School
Robert Burleigh W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2003
Edwin Bush Assumption College School Class of 1971
Ola Butcher F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1988
Darcy Butler W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2006
Abra Cadabra W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2000
Yamani Caliwara Assumption College School Class of 1999
Pat Callaghan F J Brennan Catholic High School
Patrick Callery Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1981
Josie Calvaruso Vincent Massey Secondary School
Josh Canty W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1992
Mario Caputo F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Cargill F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1986
Donald Carom Assumption College School Class of 1954
Marianna Carrubba Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2011
Bob Carter W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1972
Keith Cartier Assumption College School Class of 1981
Brent Cascadden Riverside Secondary School Class of 1983
Bryce Casey F J Brennan Catholic High School
Kenneth Cassidy Assumption College School Class of 1981
Elias Cavallin W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1984
Donna Cavenaugh F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1978
Sandy Ceccerulozzi Assumption College School Class of 1987
John Ch John L Forster Sec School Class of 1974
Cathy Chaborek W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1969
Tim Chadwick Riverside Secondary School
Timothy Chadwick Riverside Secondary School
Aaron Chambers W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2001
Rita Chan F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1980
John Charette Assumption College School Class of 1969
John Charlton Riverside Secondary School Class of 1968
Amanda Charron Holy Names High School
Mike Charron F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1974
John Chase John L Forster Sec School Class of 1974
Janice Chatterton W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1974
Dale Chauvin W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1976
Grover Cheffins Assumption College School Class of 1938
Finnerty Cheryl F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1973
Mark Christianson W F Herman Secondary School
Frank Ciampa F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1989
Jane Cizek W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1965
Keith Clair F J Brennan Catholic High School
Karli Clark F J Brennan Catholic High School
Rick Clark W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1986
Christopher Clarke Assumption College School Class of 1983
Rob Clarkson F J Brennan Catholic High School
Primeau Claude Assumption College School Class of 1952
Rick Clayton W F Herman Secondary School
Mickey Cleroux F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1993
Sandra Clifford F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1972
Kevin Coffee Assumption College School Class of 1963
Daena Coletti Assumption College School
Paulo Colivino F J Brennan Catholic High School
Marie Collins F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1981
Shannon Conely St Josephs High School Class of 2001
Kris Conroy F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2001
Mike Constintine W F Herman Secondary School
Cristal Contreras Pass High School
Coleen Cooney F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1968
Kristen Cooper W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1994
Mara Coppola Assumption College School Class of 1995
Tim Cornett Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1978
Dean Corriveau F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1984
Arlene Courtney Catholic Central High School Class of 1954
Danny Couvillion W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1979
Brad Cowen F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1990
Kim Coyle John L Forster Sec School Class of 1977
Steve Crew Holy Names High School Class of 1990
Jen Crewe F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1984
Jeff Croley W F Herman Secondary School
David Crosswell W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Julia Culpeper Walkerville Secondary School Class of 2008
Nancy Culver Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
Miroslav Cvitic W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2001
Joe Daguanno F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1984
Jeffrey Damphousse Catholic Central High School Class of 1993
Philip Dangela Assumption College School Class of 1986
Piero Danna Catholic Central High School Class of 1993
Monica Dannenberg W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Chris Davidson Vincent Massey Secondary School
Mark Davidson Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1975
Natalie Deipt Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1989
Gina Deluca Holy Names High School
Gary Demers F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1973
Jeremy Demers F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2004
Rick Demers F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Shantelle Denis F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1993
Danielle Desjardins Assumption College School
Kevin Desrosiers Assumption College School Class of 1988
Chris Dewolfe Riverside Secondary School Class of 1988
Paul Dignan F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1976
Josie Dinatale Vincent Massey Secondary School
Jennifer Dixon Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
Joel Docherty Riverside Secondary School
James Donald Assumption College School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Donaldson Walkerville Secondary School Class of 2003
Steven Donaldson Walkerville Secondary School Class of 2004
Shane Donlon Walkerville Secondary School
James Donovan W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1974
Jim Donovan W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1975
Alan Dosant F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1977
Chad Dotel W F Herman Secondary School
Cheryl Douglas W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1977
Karen Douglas F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1987
Lisa Dow W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1974
Roxanne Dowker Vincent Massey Secondary School
Danny Dresser Riverside Secondary School Class of 1970
Michael Drouillard F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2000
James Drysdale Riverside Secondary School
Robert Duchesne Vincent Massey Secondary School
Oscar Duran W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1999
Phil Dym Assumption College School
Philip Dym Assumption College School
Brenda Eccles Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1989
Hanadi Elias F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1991
Crystal Elsner W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1996
Sue Elvidge Riverside Secondary School Class of 1985
Kevin Emisch Century Secondary School Class of 1996
Sel Eren W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1988
Phyllis Essibrah F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2011
Karen Ewart Kennedy Secondary School
Fred Falkner Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1977
Angelo Fantuz F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1979
Marina Faris F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2010
Yolanda Fariwether W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Yolanda Farwether W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1978
Elaine Fathers Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1989
Michelle Fauteux F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1994
Anna Fay Riverside Secondary School Class of 1983
Thomas Fazekas Assumption College School Class of 1983
Michael Fedorsky Riverside Secondary School
Peter Ferguson W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1986
Dylan Feuller W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2006
Francine Fields Riverside Secondary School Class of 1975
Lauren Fife F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2000
Jordan Fillingim W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2010
Debbie Fillo Assumption College School Class of 1978
Craig Fl Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1993
Judy Fletcher W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1961
Judy Fletcher Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1961
Allan Forsyth W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2003
Steven Forsyth Catholic Central High School Class of 2004
Mark Fowler Assumption College School Class of 1998
Susan Fraser Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1979
Jill Fredericks Assumption College School Class of 1992
Jill Fredricks Assumption College School Class of 1992
Jim Freeman W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1983
Jane Freker Riverside Secondary School Class of 1982
Deborah French W F Herman Secondary School
John Frenette F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Carolyn Friest Riverside Secondary School Class of 1965
Cathy Fry Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
Sarah Furlong F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1984
Mary Gallagher Vincent Massey Secondary School
Marilyn Galli W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1965
Mickey Gangnon Riverside Secondary School Class of 1955
Francine Gaspar Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Gaspar Kennedy Secondary School
Corina Gates W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1991
Chris Gatti F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Jaimie Gaunt Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Class of 2005

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Windsor, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Windsor, ON includes graduates from 15 schools. To filter results, select a Windsor, ON high school using the links to the right. The Windsor alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Windsor around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Detroit, MI, East Detroit, MI, or Lasalle, ON.