Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
David Outos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1983
Mussa Owaisi Northern Secondary School
Kehinde Owolabi Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 2001
Luis Pacheco Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Paula Pacheco Central Commerce Coll Inst
Stephanie Paco Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Mark Paczek De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1994
Richard Page Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Ralph Paget Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1947
Florence Pagliaroli Northern Secondary School
James Pahk Jarvis Collegiate Institute
James Pahk Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Albert Pahor Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1980
Adrian Paipa Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Ebed Paipa Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Keisha Paisley Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Jamie Pake Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1989
John Pakert Central Technical School Class of 1971
Erica Palacios West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Erika Palacios West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Carlo Palermo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1972
Grace Palermo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1986
Michelle Palermo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1976
Peter Paljus Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Petet Paljus Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Luke Pallister Northern Secondary School Class of 1997
Jocelyn Palm Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Franca Palma Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Char Palmer Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Charles Palmer Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Harvey Palmer University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1972
Marjorie Palmer Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Paul Palmer Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Angelo Palmieri George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1979
Ralph Palumbo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Joe Pamplona Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1991
Bessie Panagiotopoulos Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
George Panayiotopolous Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Joseph Panetta Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Bob Pang Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Mary Panzarella Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Bobby Pap Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
Gus Papaconstantinou Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Roula Papadakis Northern Secondary School
Eleni Papadopolous Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
George Papadopoulos West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Sotirios Papagiannakis Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Nick Papailiadis Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1979
Ann Papas Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Louie Papathanasakis Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Manuela Papp West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Helen Pappas Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Keren Pardoe City School
Maria Paredes Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Andrew Park West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1999
Gord Parkinson Western Tech & Commercial School
Rose Parkinson Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Adrienenne Parnal Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Melvin Parro Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Eda Parry Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
Bonnie Parsons George Harvey Vocational High School
Jim Parthenis Central Technical School Class of 1974
Dorothy Partridge Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1972
Joe Pascucci Northern Secondary School Class of 1976
Jetal Patel Havergal College Class of 2003
Yogesh Patel Central Commerce Coll Inst
Bob Patterson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1964
Randy Patterson Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Tim Patterson Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Padmini Pattiram Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Chris Paulsen Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1992
Peter Pavlov Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Sara Payette National Ballet School
Gregory Peach Northern Secondary School Class of 1965
Blair Peacock Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Chris Peaker Inglenook Community School Class of 1995
Kevin Pearce Western Tech & Commercial School
Bruno Pecile Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Latch Pedro Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Nancy Pegg George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Arlindo Peixoto Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1987
Anna Pellegrino Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Franca Pellegrino Central Technical School Class of 1973
Claudio Pellico Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1980
Tony Peluso Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1988
Laura Penney Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Suzanne Penny Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Viv Penny Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1971
Steve Peragine Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
John Percy Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Jorge Pereira Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1988
Danny Perete York Humber High School Class of 1979
David Perez Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1996
Rafael Perez Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Jason Perreira Central Technical School Class of 1994
Julia Perri St Patrick Secondary School
Ivana Perrisinotto Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Maria Perruzza George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Martha Perry St Clements School
Indira Persaud Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Paige Peters Notre Dame High School Class of 2010
Connie Petersen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Connie Peterson Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Joan Peterson George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1984
Connie Petesen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Anthony Petrauskas Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Sophie Petrenko Havergal College
Emma Petrunti Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Gary Pettit Central Technical School Class of 1974
Robin Pettit Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1973
Robin Pettit Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Barbara Phibbs Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Hilborn Philip Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Hillborn Philip Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Maria Philippou Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1978
Anne Phillips Branksome Hall Class of 1965
Dervon Phillips Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Junior Phillips George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Paul Phillips Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1944
Paul Phillips Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1943
Jimmy Pianta Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Jenny Piatkowski Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Jessica Picanco Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 2007
George Pichl Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1993
Jordyn Pickett Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2014
Jospes Pierce City School
Denise Pierre Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Walter Pietowski Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1969
Damiano Pietropaolo Central Technical School
Tony Pietropaolo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Ralph Pike Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Robert Piluso Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Patricia Pine Loretto Abbey High School
Reet Pintson Northern Secondary School Class of 1971
Roberto Pintucci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Simona Pintucci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1976
Jullia Pippa Bishop Strachan School Class of 1960
Elia Pires Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Anthony Pirone Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Rosanna Pisano Loretto College-South Campus
Carmela Pizzarelli Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1975
Lisa Placido York Humber High School Class of 1984
Sonja Placzek George Harvey Vocational High School
Roly Platt Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Myra Plotnick Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Mike Ploughman Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Wolfgang Pludra Central Technical School Class of 1960
Arlene Plummer Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Judith Plummer Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Judy Plummer Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Karen Plummer George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1997
John Poch Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Chester Pochwalowski Humberside Collegiate Inst
Frances Pocock Seed Alternative School
Peter Podopolous Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Fred Pogson York Humber High School Class of 1972
Lisa Pol George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1983
Joanne Polera Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Margaret Polowski Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Lisa Polsoni Northern Secondary School Class of 1966
Peter Pomnietz St Clements School
Joe Pon Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Steven Poole Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Luminita Popescu National Ballet School Class of 1995
Frank Porco Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Michael Porter West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Suzanne Postnikoff Bloor Collegiate Institute
Merrill Pote Havergal College Class of 1973
Louise Poulin Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Chris Poulos Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Pat Power Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
Roberta Pozzobon Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Marzio Pozzuoli Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Ken Pratt Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Tracy Pratt Bloor Collegiate Institute
Katherine Presencer Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Lily Prest Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1980
Lily Presta Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1980
Vinccent Presta Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Gail Preston Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Prima Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1972
Susan Prochuk Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Mary Procopio Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1968
Martin Proctor Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Giustina Profenna Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Milena Prohaska Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Floriana Protomanni Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1970
Maria Prvulovic University Of Toronto Schools
Joe Pryce Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Carroll Pt Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1976
Doug Pugh Northern Secondary School Class of 1961
Clarke Pulford Northern Secondary School
Cynthia Pullano Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Marisa Pullano Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1978
Jerry Pumbal Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Sur Purkis Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Norma Pustil Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Lise Putnam St Clements School
Robert Putnam Western Tech & Commercial School
Olga Pylypiak Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Atif Qamar Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1999
Abby Quan Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Nancy Quinn Bloor Collegiate Institute
Diana Ra Northern Secondary School Class of 2012
John Racherio Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Rada Radjenovic Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Stanley Rados Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1975
Neil Radzins Northern Secondary School
Angelo Raffin George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1965
Jamil Rahimi Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Raffaela Raimondo Bloor Collegiate Institute
Kiyunna Rainey City School
Anita Ramage Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
James Rambhajan Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2005
Gladys Ramirez Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1989
Russi Ramkhalawan Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Deb Ramos Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Rui Ramos St Patrick Secondary School Class of 1991
Xavier Ramos Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Gord Ramsay Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Douglas Randall West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
David Randolph De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1963
Carolyn Rang Havergal College Class of 1980
Zita Ranics Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Fred Rankel Central Technical School Class of 1970
Cindy Rankin Loretto Abbey High School
Jackie Rankin George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1956
Vera Rankin Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1968
Bonaes Raposo Central Technical School Class of 1969
Bonares Raposo Central Technical School Class of 1969
Marela Raposo Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2002
Sayandran Rasalingam Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Angelo Raso Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Caroline Rath Bloor Collegiate Institute
Peter Raudkivi Central Technical School Class of 1994
Chantal Ravailhe Branksome Hall Class of 1993
Janet Ray Central Technical School Class of 1968
Caroline Rayfield Branksome Hall Class of 1991
Mary Raymond Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Nadia Rebelo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Isobel Redelmeier Havergal College
Akiem Reece Northern Secondary School Class of 2009
Diane Reed Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Linda Reeve Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Sheila Regan Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Andrea Reid Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Donna Reid Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Jackie Reid Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 59 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.