Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Brad Mcneil Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Daniel McNeil Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1965
Danny McNeil Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1966
Gary Mcneill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1956
Helen McPhee Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Jean Mcquire Bloor Collegiate Institute
William Mcwhirter Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1971
Joe Me York Humber High School Class of 1979
Earl Mears Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1941
Jc Medeiros Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Maria Medeiros Central Commerce Coll Inst
Maria Medeiros Eastern High School Of Commerce
Gisele Medwedchuk Western Tech & Commercial School
Giselle Medwedchuk Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1976
Glen Megahy Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1980
George Meisner Central Technical School Class of 1963
Pauline Meisner Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1970
Al Melnyk Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Donna Melnyk Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Danny Melo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
John Melo Central Technical School Class of 1979
Jose Melo Central Technical School Class of 1987
Juanita Melo Central Technical School Class of 2001
Al Melynyk Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Susie Menard George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1977
Regina Mendes Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Emily Mendez Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Joe Mendonca West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Stephanie Meneses Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2007
Ang Meng Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Joe Menna Central Technical School Class of 1986
Ralph Mercadante Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1985
David Mercer Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Rose Mercieca Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Chantal Merle Branksome Hall Class of 1993
Violet Merrills Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1947
Fern Meucci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Ellen Meyer Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Bill Micetic Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Lesley Michael Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
John Michaluk Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Roland Michener Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Allan Mickevicius Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Jim Middaugh Northern Secondary School
Linda Middelton Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1978
Nancy Mideo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Helen Mienicki Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Acton Mike Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Mark Mikhail Marshall Mcluhan School
Joseph Mikolajczyk Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Milan Milanovich Northern Secondary School Class of 2005
Helen Miles Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1925
Mary Miles Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1959
Carolyn Mill Branksome Hall Class of 1984
Hughina Millar Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Miranda Millar St Clements School
Nancy Millar Branksome Hall Class of 1964
Dorothy Miller Central Technical School Class of 1948
Janis Miller Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Lorraine Miller George Harvey Vocational High School
Vivian Mills Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1958
Simon Milne Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Milica Milojevic George Harvey Vocational High School
Mike Milton Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Jerry Minialoff Central Technical School Class of 1954
Sharon Minshall Branksome Hall Class of 1977
Shiraz Mir University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1975
Tony Mirabelli Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Sophie Miridis West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Rosa Mirlocca York Humber High School Class of 1968
George Mirtsos De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1977
Mehwish Mirza Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2009
Zarmina Mirza Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Sharon Missen Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Louie Missios Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Dylan Mistro Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Bryan Mitchell Northern Secondary School
Sonny Mitchell Bloor Collegiate Institute
William Mitchell Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Vladimir Mitro Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Pam Moffat Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Norman Moffitt George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1953
Abdilkadir Mohamed Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1994
Imtiaz Mohamed Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1991
Deka Mohammed Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Johnpalmer Moise Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
King Mok Harbord Collegiate Institute
Marites Molera Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Muraduddin Molla City School
Helen Molnar Northern Secondary School Class of 1971
Louisr Monaghan Loretto Abbey High School
Maria Monardo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Sheila Monforton Notre Dame High School Class of 1957
Robert Moniz Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
Donna Montanaro Western Tech & Commercial School
Dina Montaz Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1990
Hermando Monterio West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Rui Montez Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1996
Margaret Moody Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Edith Moore North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1931
George Moore Western Tech & Commercial School
John Moore Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Ron Moore Northern Secondary School
Mary Moorhouse Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Steve Moote Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Denis Morales Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2005
Sam Morana Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Fatima Moreira Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1990
Andrea Moreria West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Rosemary Morgado West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Jeffrey Morgan Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Peter Morgan Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Phylicia Morgan The Student School
Mary Morhouse Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Antonio Morizio York Humber High School Class of 1967
Sue Morley Weston Collegiate Institute
Dorothy Morris Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1951
Janet Morris Branksome Hall Class of 1972
Lainey Morris St Joseph College Class of 1978
Aldo Morrison Bloor Collegiate Institute
Scot Morrison George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1954
Johnathan Morrone Western Tech & Commercial School
Lynn Mortimer Branksome Hall Class of 1975
Osman Mose Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1995
Andrea Moss Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
Mary Mossop George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1967
Adrian Mottram Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Albert Mouchian Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
John Moustakas Bloor Collegiate Institute
Cyril Moxley Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1944
Mary Mozzetti Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Allison Muir Weston Collegiate Institute
Julie Mulwiny Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Lana Munjas Northern Secondary School Class of 1987
Gary Murakami Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Pat Murcheson Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Keith Murchison Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1945
Marleen Murphy Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Matt Murphy De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1988
Sister Murphy Loretto Abbey High School
Ann Murray Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Anne Murray Northern Secondary School Class of 1966
Janet Murray Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Nell Murray Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Michael Murrell Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Sally Muscat West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
William Mustard University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1934
Alain Muteba Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Tanya Muto Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2005
Angie Naccarato Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1989
Tina Nagel Northern Secondary School
Julia Nairne Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1977
No Name Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Wrong Name Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1971
Gail Nantel Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Rachele Napolitano Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Christine Narusevicius Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Edward Nasello Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Lily Natawkatase Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Maria Natrella Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
Charlene Nayduk Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Anselm Nazareth Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1993
Rick Nedza Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1964
Wiliam Neggars Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1983
Marion Neglia Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Maria Negri Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1973
Brenda Negrych Havergal College Class of 1974
Russell Neice Northern Secondary School Class of 1964
Fred Neihous Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1959
Mildred Nelson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1944
Steve Nelson Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
John Nerier Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2008
Luisa Nervo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
John Neto Bloor Collegiate Institute
Pam Newell University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1962
Marjorie Newman Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1935
Todd Newman Bloor Collegiate Institute
Garmon Ng Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jennifer Ng Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Lucy Ng Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1981
Pamela Ng Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Hien Nguyen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Huyen Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Karen Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Mary Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Phong Nguyen Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1991
Tien Nguyen Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Tran Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Tran Nguyen Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
John Nicholson Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1934
Ruth Nicholson Bishop Strachan School Class of 1949
Michelle Nicoletti Northern Secondary School
Mike Nicoloff Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1977
Susan Night Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
George Nikitopoulos West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Cynthia Nikolaiko Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Marion Nix Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Marion Nix Bishop Strachan School
Karen Noade Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Rick Nobrega Western Tech & Commercial School
Corrine Nolan Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Noreen Norbert Loretto Abbey High School
Teresa Norris Branksome Hall Class of 1979
Tomasz Nowak Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Clara Nunes St Joseph College Class of 1983
Paul Nunes Central Technical School
Cim Nunn Northern Secondary School
Amy Nunno St Joseph College Class of 1983
Fatma Nur Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2002
Timothy O'Hara Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Rob O'Neill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Kenneth Oag Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Barbara Oakley Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1972
Arthur Obrien West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Jennette Obrien Eastern High School Of Commerce
George Obyrne Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1977
Ingrid Oehmig Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Sandra Ogg Northern Secondary School Class of 1961
Seji Oh Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Sandy Ohare St Patrick Secondary School Class of 2005
Mike Ohearne Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1971
Theresa Ohori Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Richard Okada Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1964
Marion Okura Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1954
Tony Oldland Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Paul Oliveira Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sonia Oliveira Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Michael Oliverio Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Neils Olsen George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Teresa Olynik Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Jane Omand Branksome Hall Class of 1962
Yousf Omar Central Technical School Class of 2001
Glen Omori Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1978
Maureen Oneill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Charlene Opara Northern Secondary School Class of 2007
Erna Opitz North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1959
Vince Oppedesiano Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Lynn Orchard George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1963
Sylvia Orobko Western Tech & Commercial School
Eric Orpana Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Jennifer Osario Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Leighton Osbourne Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2000
Charles Osentino Central Technical School Class of 1972
James Oshaughnessy Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Roman Osmack Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Roman Osmak Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Yasir Osman Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Lily Ottens Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Carol Ottey Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Elizabeth Oughtred Branksome Hall Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 59 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.