Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Sidney Grad Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Anne Graham Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Aubrey Graham Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
David Grainger Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Erika Grant Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Gordon Grant Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1956
Stephen Gravel York Humber High School Class of 1985
Steven Gravel York Humber High School Class of 1986
Bev Gray Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Daniel Gray York Humber High School Class of 1984
Harold Gray Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Dolly Grbic Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Isabelle Grech Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Maria Greco Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Barbara Greczny West End Alternative School
Anne Gregor Branksome Hall Class of 1966
Barbara Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Michele Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Michelle Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute
Shauna Grey Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
David Grieve Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Ethel Grieveson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1944
Maria Grigoli Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Melissa Grisolia Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2006
Bessie Grosdanis Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Shelley Gross Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Terry Gruber Loretto Abbey High School
Sue Grubissi Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Susan Grubissi Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Joe Grunstien Western Tech & Commercial School
Percy Grupstein Central Technical School Class of 1959
Mark Grzelak Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1980
Nancy Guarino St Joseph College Class of 1988
Connie Guccione Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1965
Emerson Guerrero Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1998
Manuel Guerrero Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2013
Marisa Guido Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1990
Emma Guizzetti Bishop Strachan School Class of 2011
Anab Gulaid Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1994
Linda Gulliver Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1966
Steven Gulyas Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Mike Gunn Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1984
Zhenia Gurka Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Linda Guyette Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Anna Guzman West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
David Gyimah Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Janice Habasinski Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Joanne Haber Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
John Haddad Northern Secondary School
Victor Haddrall Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Florence Hadfield Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1980
Bruce Hadji Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1937
Nick Hadjis Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Sally Hadley York Humber High School Class of 1996
Frank Hafts Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Helena Haglund Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1976
Waldemar Haglund Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1940
Yvonne Haines Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Barbara Hall George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1967
Beth Hall George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1966
Michelle Hall Ecole Sec Mgr De Charbonnel Class of 1968
John Hallman George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Elaine Halpern Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Abdikadir Hamadi City School
Andre Hamel St Michael Choir School Class of 1978
Sharon Hamill George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Kate Hamilton Havergal College
Anne Hammerbeck Havergal College
Penelope Han Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Linda Hanes Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Lawrence Haney Central Technical School Class of 1959
Bob Hanycz Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1977
Peter Hanycz Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Linda Harding Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Robert Harding Western Tech & Commercial School
Hilda Hardy Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Jack Harmer Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1956
Barry Harney George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1963
Ron Harper Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1954
Lawrence Harrington Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Ed Harris Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1956
Randall Harris Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Townsend Harris Notre Dame High School Class of 1994
Errol Harrison West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Joshua Harrison Northern Secondary School Class of 1994
Jerry Harsz Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Michael Harten Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Kim Hartill Branksome Hall Class of 1979
Howard Harvey Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1982
Mahmodul Hasan Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Roy Hashimoto Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Scott Haslett Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Rynen Hasnat Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2012
Duretti Hassen Bloor Collegiate Institute
Greg Hatsisavvas Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Willie Hatzenbichler Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1974
Jeanne Haver Central Technical School Class of 1962
Tom Hawkins Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1965
Janine Hawley Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ken Hazell Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Richard Hazzard Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Diane Healy Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Darlene Heath Humberside Collegiate Inst
Chantal Hebert Ecole Sec Mgr De Charbonnel
Jonathan Hecht Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Samantha Hefferon Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Debarah Hehn Northern Secondary School Class of 1979
Deborah Hehn Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
Lackner Heidi Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
John Heinrichs Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Sarit Heitz Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Anne Heitzner Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Paul Hejja Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Zaman Helai Central Technical School Class of 2007
Psallidas Helen George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Moe Heller Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Gail Henderson Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Lsheila Henderson Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Phil Henriques Central Technical School Class of 1983
Colin Henry Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Donna Henry Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Monty Henry Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1984
Jacky Herbert Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Donna Hercic Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Patricia Hernandez York Humber High School Class of 1996
Hibo Hersi York Humber High School Class of 1998
Doreen Heslop Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Karen Hildebrandt West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Dawn Hill Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Mary Hill Branksome Hall Class of 1937
Bill Hills Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1954
John Hilton Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Roberta Himpfen Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1966
Jane Hinds Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Roger Hirst University Of Toronto Schools
Susan Ho Harbord Collegiate Institute
Michael Hodgson Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1945
Elliott Hoffman Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1943
Terry Hogan George Harvey Vocational High School
Reginald Hoidge Harbord Collegiate Institute
Michael Holden St Clements School
Eat Hole Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Ulrich Hollin Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Elaine Holmes Northern Secondary School
Gary Holmes Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1963
Mark Holt York Humber High School Class of 1985
Jim Hoosen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Bill Hopkins Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Peter Horebeek Weston Collegiate Institute
Noreen Horner Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Ewa Hornich Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Irene Horodicky George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Horvath West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Rox Horyn Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Barbara Hosack Bishop Strachan School
Brbara Hosack Bishop Strachan School
Betty Hoseman Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Eric Hou Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Danielle Hough Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sara Houston Northern Secondary School Class of 1987
Amanda Howard Eastern High School Of Commerce
Sandra Howard Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
John Howell Western Tech & Commercial School
Eileen Howie Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1939
Bob Howlett Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
John Hozak Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1960
Lesia Hrycaj Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Janey Hsu Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
John Huang Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Peter Huang Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2004
Stacey Hubbard Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Bill Hudson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1955
Warren Hudson Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Bernice Hull Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Donna Hull City School
Adrian Humphries City School
Bernice Humphries Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Bernice Humphris Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Nicholas Hung Northern Secondary School Class of 2012
Kathleen Hunt Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1992
Cameron Hunter Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Jeffrey Hunter Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Vicki Hunter Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1970
Vicky Hunter Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Michelle Hurley Branksome Hall Class of 1993
Eugen Hutka Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Anna Huyn Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Gordan Hwee Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Spencer Hyman Shoore Centre For Learning Class of 2011
Chi Hyun Harbord Collegiate Institute
Joseph Iacurti Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Sergio Ianetta Central Technical School Class of 1988
Ettore Iannacito Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Viola Ianniello Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Tony Iannuci Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Paula Iantorno Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1983
Gulcan Iley Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
John Illenchuk Harbord Collegiate Institute
Talbot Imlay Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Lisa Imsiridis Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Tony In Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Rebeca Inacio Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2011
John Infantino Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1962
Joe Innocente Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Angie Inzitari Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Andrew Ioannou Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Christakis Ioannou Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Rick Iosue Central Technical School Class of 1967
Henry Ip Central Technical School
Mine Ipekli Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Pat Ireland George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Nadira Irisapen Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1994
Monica Iro Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Heather Irvine Branksome Hall Class of 1973
Radu Islam Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Sonia Isodoro Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1998
Kim Ivanski Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Jeremy Ivany Rosedale Heights Secondary School Class of 1996
Maria Izquierdo Loretto Abbey High School
Khaliq Jabbar Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
John Jackson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1968
Kevin Jackson West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Marlon Jackson Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Cecil Jager York Humber High School Class of 1984
Cicil Jager York Humber High School
Shang Jaing Linden School
Antonio James City School
Walter Jankun Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Aurelia Janusauskas Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1992
Linda Janzen Northern Secondary School Class of 1955
George Jardine Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Harold Jaynes Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1964
Dilip Jeethan Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Teresa Jengle Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jean Jenkins George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1969
Alex Jenning De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1981
Daniel Jeruska Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 2006
Tania Jesus Marshall Mcluhan School
Edward Jin Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Polera Joanne Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Sevasti Joannou Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Difresca Joe West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Aziza Johar Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Michael John Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Stephen Johns Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Donalda Johnson Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1971
Doug Johnson Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1953
John Johnson Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1960

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 59 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.