Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Sharyn Edgerton Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1959
Peter Effer Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1983
Tony Egan George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1971
Jerald Elchuk George Harvey Vocational High School
Katherine Element Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Frank Elisio Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Shannon Ellderby Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1996
Elle Ellerhein Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Ann Elliott Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1966
Edward Elliott Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Greg Elliott University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1983
Dave Ellis Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Doug Ellis Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1984
Jean Ellis Northern Secondary School Class of 1944
John Ellis Central Technical School Class of 1965
Leslie Elver Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Rick Emmett Bloor Collegiate Institute
Rik Emmett Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Lindsay Empringham Branksome Hall Class of 1974
Doreen England Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Michael England Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Susan England Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Paul Erin Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Xiomara Escobar Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Miranda Esmonde National Ballet School
Edward Espino Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Kathy Esplen Havergal College Class of 1979
Peter Estevao Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Ginny Evans Havergal College Class of 1966
Steve Evans Seed Alternative School
Virginia Evans Havergal College Class of 1966
Robert Ewert University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1973
Natalie Fabry Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1989
Don Facchini Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Antonio Facecchia Weston Collegiate Institute
Donna Faiola George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Cathy Fairbank Branksome Hall Class of 1984
Cathy Fairbanks Branksome Hall
Wendy Fairclough Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1964
Vincenzo Falcetta Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Elvira Falcone Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1985
Luigi Falzone York Humber High School Class of 1987
Tiffany Fang Harbord Collegiate Institute
Tiffany Fang Northern Secondary School Class of 1998
Tina Fang Harbord Collegiate Institute
Said Farah Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1992
Gabriel Faraone De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1985
Massimo Farina Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1980
Antoine Farinha George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 2003
Agnes Farkas Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1967
Christina Farkas Branksome Hall Class of 1993
Adam Farr De La Salle College-Oaklands
Eleanor Farr Notre Dame High School
Hilary Farrell Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Jennifer Farrell Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Roy Fedoruck Central Technical School Class of 1958
Roy Fedoruk Central Technical School Class of 1958
Roman Fedurko Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Ed Fehlow Central Technical School Class of 1957
Jose Felgueiras Central Technical School Class of 1977
Frank Felice York Humber High School Class of 1984
James Felix Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1991
Bart Femia Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1980
Shauna Fenwick Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1990
Lesley Ferance Humberside Collegiate Inst
Marlene Ferenci George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1978
Beverly Ferguson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1973
Danny Fernandes Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2000
Sergio Fernandes Central Technical School
Shawn Fernandes Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Gabriel Ferr Central Technical School Class of 1974
Nick Ferrante Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1993
Emilia Ferrara Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Carlos Ferreira West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Leonora Ferriera George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1968
Cathy Ferris Northern Secondary School
David Ferrovecchio Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Patrica Fever Branksome Hall Class of 1977
Patricia Fever Branksome Hall Class of 1974
Daniel Ficyk Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2000
Silvana Fidale Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
John Fife Northern Secondary School Class of 1976
Anita Figel Shoore Centre For Learning Class of 2012
Rosa Figliano Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Rosetta Figliuzzi Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Frank Filice York Humber High School
Colleen Finbow Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
David Finbow Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Terry Finn Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1968
Jula Firman Bloor Collegiate Institute
Julia Firman Bloor Collegiate Institute
Julia Firman Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Pat Firmin Bloor Collegiate Institute
Ashlynn Fisher Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Gail Fisher Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Julian Fisher Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Linda Fisher George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1974
William Fisher De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1937
Julie Fitzgerald Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1994
Terry Fitzpatrick Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst
Miriam Flaim Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1980
Romeo Flam Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Lopes Flavia Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1999
John Fleming Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Shirley Fleming George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1966
Wayne Fleming Northern Secondary School
Shirley Flemming George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1963
Linda Fletcher Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1969
Foffe Florakis Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Daisy Flores Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Vicky Florio Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Ken Fluxgold Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Frank Fodor Marshall Mcluhan School
Richard Follert Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Paul Fong Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1976
Wayne Fong Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Carrie Ford Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Fran Ford Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Jim Forrest Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Myles Forrester Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Mary Forte Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Theresa Fortier Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1991
Karen Foss Bishop Strachan School Class of 1979
David Fossen Seed Alternative School Class of 1975
Brian Foster Central Technical School Class of 1938
Antonietta Foti Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Carly Foulkes Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2006
Karen Fowler Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Alden Fox George Harvey Vocational High School
Anne Fox Bishop Strachan School
Peter Fox Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Tim Foye De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1986
Bosa Fragale Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Frank Fragale Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Lee Framkel Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Armando Franchi Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Joewel Francis Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2009
Victor Francisco Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1969
Katie Fraser Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Sheryl Fraser Northern Secondary School
Boyko Fred Harbord Collegiate Institute
Jason Freedman Northern Secondary School Class of 2003
Caroline Freer Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Connie Freitas West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Carol Freudenthal Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Robert Frey West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Robert Frey Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1961
Angela Fullard Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Rocco Furci Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Maria Furlano West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Nicole Furmanek Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1986
Rick Furtado Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1989
Lucio Fusco Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1968
Mary Fydhyn Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1976
Josie Galati Harbord Collegiate Institute
Lisa Galea Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Linda Gallant Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Ray Gallant Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Donna Gallo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Maria Gallo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Sarah Galloon Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Nick Galloro Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Nick Galloro Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1978
Tony Galloro Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1990
Rocco Gallucci Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Cecily Galt St Clements School Class of 1961
Fiorino Gambardella Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Jane Gans Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1980
Fiorino Garbandelo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Ron Garboski Central Technical School Class of 1956
Joel Garcia Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Lisa Garratt Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Lisa Garret Weston Collegiate Institute
Martha Gartner Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Chris Gatt Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1989
Joe Gatto Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Keren Gauvreau Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Dexter Gayle York Humber High School Class of 1998
Ali Geammagami Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Dianne Gee Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Sandra Gee Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Glenda George Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Sophie Georges Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Greg Georgiou Northern Secondary School Class of 1995
William Germaine Northern Secondary School Class of 1973
Jurgen Gerschkow George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1967
Gabriele Gherson West End Alternative School
Dina Gianforcaro Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Susan Giang Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Barbara Gibbings Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1955
Joyce Gibson Eastern High School Of Commerce
Laura Gibson Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Joyce Gilbart Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1968
Donna Gilbert Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Jackie Gilbert Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Judy Gilbert Bloor Collegiate Institute
Bill Gillespie Northern Secondary School
Donna Gillespie Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Sharon Gillette George Harvey Vocational High School
Donald Gillies St Michael Choir School Class of 1953
Garth Gilmore Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1996
Erin Gilmour Bishop Strachan School Class of 1979
Rose Giltenan Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Frances Ginargiros Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1984
Mirella Gioia Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Tony Giorno George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1985
Darlene Girdler Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Felicia Gironda Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Toni Gironda Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1977
Vito Gironda Bloor Collegiate Institute
Joseph Giroux Malvern Collegiate Institute
Giuseppe Giuffrida Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1987
Conte Giuliano George Harvey Vocational High School
Leslie Glade Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
David Glassco Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Monica Glenochio George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1979
Bernadette Glickner Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jim Glover Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Phyllis Glover Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Lucien Glussi Central Technical School Class of 1958
Tanya Godwin Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Florence Goguen Notre Dame High School Class of 1960
Goldie Goldenberg Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Myra Goldhar Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Jennifer Goldie Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Rosalind Goldsmith Havergal College Class of 1974
Allan Goldstein Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Karen Golets Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Elizabeth Gomes West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Milena Gomes West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Mark Goncalves Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Paul Goncalves Harbord Collegiate Institute
Paul Gonsakves Harbord Collegiate Institute
Paul Gonsalves Harbord Collegiate Institute
Giancarlo Gonzales Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1991
Anne Goodbrand Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Anne Goodings Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Carol Goodman Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Eva Googoo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Kevin Gordon Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Maureen Gordon Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Cindi Gosalves Notre Dame High School
Elva Gough Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Miltiadis Gougoustamos Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Betty Govereau Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Sharon Gow University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1967
Grace Grabal Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Nancy Gracci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1984
Falcao Grace Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 59 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.