Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Judi Bollman Bishop Strachan School Class of 1960
Grace Bonafe George Harvey Vocational High School
Monica Bonfiglio Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1987
Dave Bonnell Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1980
Valerie Boone Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
James Booth Western Tech & Commercial School
Linda Booth Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Marilyn Booth Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Mario Boragina Central Technical School Class of 1984
Elissa Boreham Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
David Borenstein George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1984
Ana Borges Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Doug Borman Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Wilfred Boroskie Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Sharon Borthwick Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Desiree Bortolussi National Ballet School
Jose Boujois Malvern Collegiate Institute
Thomas Boulieris Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Dennis Boulton Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Brant Bourgios Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
Betty Bourne Malvern Collegiate Institute
Cathy Bourque Central Technical School Class of 1977
Dimitris Bousounis Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Ron Boutilier Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1967
Eric Bow Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Deborah Boyce Central Technical School Class of 1983
Fred Boyko Harbord Collegiate Institute
Bonnie Bradley Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Joed Bradley Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Jane Braithwaite Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
David Brand Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Herbert Brand De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1963
Penny Brandon Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1959
Athina Branidis Northern Secondary School Class of 1973
Philip Brann De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1981
Jagjit Brar Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Lillian Bratic Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1985
Lola Bratty Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Nancy Bravo Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 1989
Nancy Bravo Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1989
Steve Brawley Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1971
Hugh Brennan University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1951
Mary Brennan Loretto Abbey High School
Dona Brent Havergal College
Ruth Brett Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1947
Carol Bridgeford Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
James Bridges Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Peter Briggs Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Vic Brigmantas Bloor Collegiate Institute
James Brims Northern Secondary School
Claudette Bristol Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Eduardo Brito Central Technical School Class of 1977
Joe Brito Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1992
Julie Brito Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1992
Maureen Britten Central Technical School
Danielle Bro St Clements School Class of 1987
Eric Brody University Of Toronto Schools
Jim Broe Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2002
Steve Bromby York Humber High School Class of 1983
Neil Brook Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Barbara Brooker Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1951
Aaron Browm Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Aaron Brown Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Denise Brown Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Devon Brown Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2011
Greg Brown Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Lorne Brown Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Quinn Brown St Clements School Class of 2013
Taylor Brown City School
Victoria Brown Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Vivian Brown Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Tara Browne Bishop Strachan School Class of 1978
Danielle Brozinni St Clements School Class of 1987
Don Brumby George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1957
Luigi Brunato Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Julia Bruno Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1967
Danielle Bruzinni St Clements School Class of 1987
Rosanna Bruzzese Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Eleanor Bryan Central Technical School Class of 1953
William Bryan National Ballet School
Heather Bryce Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Miria Bucciacchio Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1979
John Buccioni Central Technical School Class of 1960
Thomas Buckley Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Charles Bunker Northern Secondary School Class of 1963
Cecelia Burch Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
John Burdo Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1978
Josephine Burgess Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Leah Burgess Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Eastwood Burnett Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Margaret Burnett Northern Secondary School Class of 1966
Roslyn Burnett George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1983
Gloria Burnette George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1956
George Burns Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1947
Marianna Bursaco Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1991
Maryana Burzacko Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1992
Kathy Bush Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Kevin Butler George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1982
Rita Buttigieg George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Johanna Bylaard George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1956
Jackie Bynoe Branksome Hall Class of 1973
Irene Bzrzina George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Cabral Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Joe Cabral West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Josie Cacciatore Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
William Cain Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Mary Caires Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1982
Valerie Cairns Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1957
Patricia Calamia Loretto Abbey High School
Joe Calbral West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Toni Caldarone Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1973
Anthony Calderone Central Technical School Class of 1958
Ivana Caletano Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1980
Patti Calhoun Havergal College Class of 1972
Philip Callaghan De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1959
Andy Callen Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Helen Camacho George Harvey Vocational High School
Helen Camancho George Harvey Vocational High School
Emily Camasta Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Pauline Cameau Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Cathy Cameron Northern Secondary School Class of 1985
Leon Cameron De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1974
Rosemary Cameron Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Rick Camilleri Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Durrel Cammaert Central Technical School Class of 1990
Mario Cammara Central Technical School Class of 1982
Clemenko Campbell West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Ellen Campbell Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 1968
Ellen Campbell Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1968
Lori Campbell Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Ruth Campbell Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Antonio Candel Central Technical School Class of 1971
Victoria Canfield Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Concetta Caninu Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1984
Mary Canistrachi Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1978
Pino Cannarozzo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1985
Dawn Canning Northern Secondary School Class of 1962
Jennifer Canu Branksome Hall
John Cao Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Sandro Capicotto George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1983
Mario Capone George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Rosa Capone Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1988
Isabel Capotosto Harbord Collegiate Institute
Nancy Cappelli Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
Paul Cappuccio Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Silvana Cappuccitti Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Tony Caprio Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Martino Caputo West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Mickey Caquenette Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1958
Luigia Carafan Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1968
Sonia Carcasole George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1981
Elaine Card Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Paul Cargnelli Bloor Collegiate Institute
Anna Caria Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Pagliarulo Carlo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Donna Carlson Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Joan Carlton Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1953
Karen Carneiro Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1986
Giovanni Carnevale Bloor Collegiate Institute
Luigia Carofano Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1968
Servant Carole Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1951
Christopher Carr Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1993
Dexter Carrie Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2006
Glenda Carroll Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1970
Manuel Carrondo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Wayne Carte Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1964
Harry Carter George Harvey Vocational High School
Shawn Carter Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Josie Caruso Notre Dame High School Class of 1993
Lucia Caruso Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1979
Sandy Carvalheiro Loretto College-Markham Campus
Rodolfo Carvalho Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Sandro Casale Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Colette Casey Western Tech & Commercial School
Eileen Casey Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1957
Moira Casey Western Tech & Commercial School
Rosa Casimiri Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1968
Mitchell Casquenette Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1959
Jean Cassie York Humber High School Class of 1983
Kiara Castillo St Joseph College Class of 2011
Myra Castillo Loretto College-South Campus Class of 2002
Maria Castro Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
John Catalano Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1992
James Caulfield Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Mark Cegielka Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Donna Celucci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Frank Cerullo Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Michael Cesta Central Commerce Coll Inst
Carlton Chai Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Helynn Chai Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Alan Chambers Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Gale Champ Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Paul Champion St Michael Choir School
Jack Chan Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Jerald Chan Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Perry Chan Northern Secondary School
Soo Chan Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Tsz Chan Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1989
William Chan Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Lori Chappell Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Pagliarulo Charles Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Kyla Charter Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 2005
Ian Chase Northern Secondary School Class of 1990
Frankie Cheung Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Irene Cheung Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Sheldon Chevers Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Mand Chey Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 2002
Veera Chibba Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
David Chien Harbord Collegiate Institute
Jackson Chik Great Lakes College Of Toronto Class of 1981
Elaine Chillman Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Veronica Chilly St Joseph College Class of 1980
Curtis Chin Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Jade Chin St Joseph College
Janet Chin Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Jennifer Chin Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Joanne Chiovitti Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
John Chiu Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Sung Chiu Harbord Collegiate Institute
Tim Chiu Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Wei Cho Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Elaine Choe Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
JiHun Choi Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Chris Chondronikolas Central Technical School Class of 1975
George Chondronikolas Central Technical School Class of 1980
Aron Chong Great Lakes College Of Toronto Class of 1987
Gordon Chong Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Lip Chong Great Lakes College Of Toronto Class of 1993
Mae Chong Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Ophelia Chong Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Stanley Chong Central Technical School
Elena Chorney Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Elaina Chorny Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Vanessa Chou Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Jenny Chow Bishop Strachan School Class of 2000
Meilin Chow George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1961
Valerie Chrisidis Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1986
Tina Chrissan Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Veni Christante Central Technical School Class of 1947
Bernadette Christiani Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
James Christie Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Nike Christopoulos Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Bob Chrun Western Tech & Commercial School
Elisa Chung Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Bill Ciach Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Doria Ciallella Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
John Cicchirillo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Eric Cinovskis Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 59 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.