Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Aija Vecvuagars Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Rosemay Venancio West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Rosimay Venancio West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Joanne Vence Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1971
Patricia Ventura Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1994
Lucy Venuto Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Cathy Verk Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Kathy Verklin Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
Stacey Vernon Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Vito Vetro George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1977
Vivian Vi Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Herb Vieira Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1994
Frank Viggiani Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Gabriella Viktorin Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Gian Villa Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2011
Chiropher Vincie Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2009
Leena Virtanen Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Sal Viscomi Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Albert Viscount Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Vincenzo Vitale Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Millie Vitelli Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brianna Vittachi Branksome Hall Class of 2008
Diamante Vittorio Central Technical School Class of 1986
Sophia Vlahos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Irena Vlasov Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Marjorie Vliet Branksome Hall Class of 1954
Alexander Volpati Central Technical School
Maria Volpentesta George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1980
Allison Vukovic Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2011
Fay Wagner Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1954
Terrie Wagner Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Pauline Wahl Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Stephen Waisberg Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
David Waite Harbord Collegiate Institute
Julie Waite Central Technical School Class of 1979
Dorothy Wakely Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1961
Albert Walker Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1944
Lynda Walkey Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1961
Mac Wallters Central Technical School Class of 1988
Shawn Walsh Weston Collegiate Institute
Judith Walters York Humber High School Class of 1997
Nancy Wang Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1999
Robert Wang Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2014
Paul Ward Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1961
Leslie Wardrope Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
John Ware De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1960
Linda Wareing Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Karl Warme West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Robert Warner Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Safia Wasuga Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2003
Brian Waters Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1953
Bruce Waters Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1956
Dawn Watson Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1972
Norman Watson Bloor Collegiate Institute
Craig Watts Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1962
Yeo Wayne Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
George Weare Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1981
George Weare Central Technical School Class of 1982
Cathy Webb Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Larry Webb Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Cathy Webber Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Diane Weber Branksome Hall Class of 1963
Douglas Webster Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1966
Jennifer Webster Bloor Collegiate Institute
Rosemary Webster Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Luke Wedgwood Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2016
Heather Weeden University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1975
Peter Weick Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Birgit Weiland Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Chris Weir Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Shannon Weir Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Jackie Weisner Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Kenneth Welch Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Tiffany Welch Branksome Hall Class of 1991
Debrorah Wells Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Jack Wells Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1947
Jennifer Wells Northern Secondary School Class of 1976
Jerry Wells Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
John Wells Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1947
Elizabeth Westgate Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2009
Allan Westwood Northern Secondary School
Kay Westwood Branksome Hall Class of 1945
Allan Wexler Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Margaret Whibly Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Alexandra White Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1957
Douglas White Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Gail White Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
George White Central Technical School Class of 1947
Heather White Malvern Collegiate Institute
Rick White Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Wayne White Central Technical School Class of 1948
Stephay Whitten West End Alternative School
Olivia Whitton Rosedale Heights Secondary School Class of 2001
Valerie Whynot York Humber High School Class of 1985
Deborah Whyte Central Technical School
Teresa Wichert Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Allen Wiebe Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Bruce Wigle Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Derek Wilcox Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Karen Wilkenson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1964
Gaye Wilkie Bishop Strachan School Class of 1964
Heather Wilkinson Bishop Strachan School Class of 1956
Andrew Williams Central Technical School Class of 1984
Don Williams Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Linda Williams North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Mariesha Williams Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 2005
Pamela Williams Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Ramon Williams West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2002
William Williams Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1951
Lisa Willmot Bishop Strachan School
Gary Wilson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1978
Joan Wilson Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Joan Wilson Branksome Hall
Orion Wilson Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 2007
Michele Windwe Weston Collegiate Institute
Mark Winemaker Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
Teresa Wing Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brian Wingate Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Angela Winter Bishop Strachan School Class of 1973
Mark Winter Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Agnes Woldanska Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
David Wolfe Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Monica Wolff Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2002
Alice Wong Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Annie Wong Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Dorothy Wong Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
George Wong Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Janet Wong Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1971
Jennifer Wong Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Jenny Wong Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Jingyin Wong Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
John Wong Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Kaarina Wong Northern Secondary School Class of 1992
Katie Wong Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Kelly Wong Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Sandy Wong Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Susan Wong Harbord Collegiate Institute
Annie Woo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Mary Wood Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Sydney Wood Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1970
Gerry Woodcraft Northern Secondary School Class of 1964
Gerry Woodcraft St Michael Choir School Class of 1958
Gerald Woodcroft Northern Secondary School
Gerry Woodcroft Northern Secondary School Class of 1964
David Woodhouse Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1946
Dianne Woods George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1965
Mary Woods Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Shannon Woods Bishop Strachan School Class of 2008
FDavid Woodward Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Kelly Woodward Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1982
Barbara Woolcock University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1978
Audrey Worley Notre Dame High School Class of 1948
Shawna Wray George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 2002
Barry Wrigglesworth Northern Secondary School Class of 1961
Andrew Wright Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 2004
Jay Wright Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Sandra Wright Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Susan Wright Northern Secondary School
Anna Wycher Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1986
Chris Wyciszkiewicz George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1975
Tony Xavier West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Effie Xenidis Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Jorquera Ximena Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Wu Xu Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Jerry Yahoda Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Belaynesh Yalew Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Brandon Yamashita Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Jim Yan Eastern High School Of Commerce
Wendy Yan Central Commerce Coll Inst
Lauren Yang Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Lorna Yates Bishop Strachan School Class of 1992
Ted Yates Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Orhan Yildiz Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Richard Yip Central Technical School Class of 1994
Karen Yoon Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Leslie Yost Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Deb Young Loretto College-South Campus
Debbie Young Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Greg Young City School
Mike Young Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Scott Young Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Wade Young Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1976
William Young Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1926
Stanley Yu Harbord Collegiate Institute
Tsu Yu Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Walter Yurkiw Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Natalie Zadikian Western Tech & Commercial School
Mike Zaharuk Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Mary Zahra Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1967
Albert Zak Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Lisa Zak Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Helai Zaman Central Technical School Class of 2007
Wanda Zaremba Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Draja Zarycki Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Paul Zazulak Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Claire Zhang Branksome Hall Class of 2011
Ekaterina Zikov Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Tom Zimmerman Weston Collegiate Institute
Ruta Zirins Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Jill Zmud National Ballet School Class of 1995
Remo Zucatti De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1974
Richard Zucchetti De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1958
Helmut Zuschlag George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1969
Cy Zysman Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1957

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 59 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.