Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Justin Shiels Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2002
Brian Shim Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Derek Shim Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 2001
Derek Shipman Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
John Shiponovski Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Peter Shoniker De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1972
Elaine Shugar Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Suzanne Shypit Central Technical School Class of 1984
Anna Siafas Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Helen Sidgwick Bishop Strachan School Class of 1969
Cecilia Sie Great Lakes College Of Toronto Class of 1987
Sandra Siegal Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Tony Silippo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Marites Silot Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Anna Silva Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1989
Del Silva Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Duart Silva Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1989
Gabriel Silva Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1988
Jorge Silva Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1992
Karen Silva Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Michael Silva Central Technical School Class of 1988
Sally Silva Heydon Park Secondary School
Lawrence Silverberg Central Technical School Class of 1960
Jesse Simons Northern Secondary School Class of 1998
Mike Simpson York Humber High School
Linda Sinclair Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Gyaneshwar Singh Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ruby Singh Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Sierra Singh Havergal College Class of 2004
Tajinder Singh Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Chris Sirbos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1994
Job Sismundo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Joshua Sison Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2016
Michelle Sitahal Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1990
Robert SJ St Clements School
Maggie Skelton Bishop Strachan School Class of 2008
Richard Skidmore Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1951
Mike Slattery St Clements School
Theresa Slattery St Clements School
Anthony Slew Central Technical School Class of 1977
Ursula Sliwinski Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1969
Stephanie Slobodnik Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1985
Susan Smart Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Darina Smerek Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Anthony Smith Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Ashely Smith Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2005
Ashley Smith Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2008
Barbara Smith Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Brenda Smith Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1989
Christine Smith Bishop Strachan School
Colin Smith De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1985
Donna Smith National Ballet School Class of 1981
Doug Smith Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Fred Smith Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1959
Heather Smith North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Ian Smith Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Jim Smith Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Joe Smith Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
John Smith Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1947
Kristen Smith City School
Marcos Smith Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Michael Smith Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1981
Priscilla Smith Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 2001
Roger Smith Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1965
Tim Smith Northern Secondary School Class of 1960
Tracey Smith Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Ron Smyth Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1948
Ronald Smyth Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1950
Scott Snelgrove Central Commerce Coll Inst
Laury Snow Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Lawrence Snow Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Morris Snow Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1955
Charmaine Soanes Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Manuel Soares Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Jan Soberaj Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1959
Adele Sobovic George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1967
John Sodonis Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Liane Soles Northern Secondary School
Larry Solish Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Mark Soltermann De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1973
Chris Somers Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Elias Sorto Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Danny Soucier Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Jamie Sous Central Technical School Class of 1977
Ana Sousa Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Jamie Sousa Central Technical School Class of 1977
Jane Sousa Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Leanne Sp West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Christopher Spadafora Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2006
Gesuina Spagnolo Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Edvin Spaho Weston Collegiate Institute
Ervin Spaho Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Marianne Spatafora Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Bianca Spatola Harbord Collegiate Institute
Jennifer Speakman St Clements School Class of 1980
Jordan Spear Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Patty Spears Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Jane Spicer Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1969
Leanne Spitari West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Rocco Spitsiale Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bud Spud Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Edith Sramek Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Laurysnow Sssnow Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
John Stamatakos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1977
Maria Stamos Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Dave Stanavech Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Earl Stanley City School
Vanessa Stanton Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2012
Wanda Stasen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Norman Stavretis Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Herbert Steel Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1958
Jessica Steen Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Christina Steeves Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Dan Stefancic Bloor Collegiate Institute
Danny Stefancic Bloor Collegiate Institute
Fred Stefaniuk Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Christine Steiner Havergal College Class of 1972
Frances Stephen Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Debbie Stephens Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Jessica Stepien St Joseph College
Wendy Sterling George Harvey Vocational High School
Gary Stern Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Andree Stevens Humberside Collegiate Inst
Debbie Stevens George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1974
Harry Stevens Central Technical School Class of 1960
Michelle Stevenson Branksome Hall Class of 1974
James Stewart York Humber High School
Margerit Stewart Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1947
Kevin Stinson Weston Collegiate Institute
Valerie Stitt Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
John Stittle Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Maxime Stock Branksome Hall Class of 1991
Ray Stoddart Northern Secondary School Class of 1964
Gary Stodolak Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Irene Stoiko Bloor Collegiate Institute
Katherine Stoilkovich Central Technical School Class of 1999
Linda Stowe Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Sandy Stoyko Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Genna Strag Central Technical School Class of 1973
Vince Stranges Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Ashley Stranzatti Central Technical School Class of 1999
Frank Strazzella George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1982
Bara Stronach Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Irene Strucel Bloor Collegiate Institute
Ethel Stuart Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Betty Studeny Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1978
Brian Su Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2005
Cecilia Suaezzzz Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Cecilia Suarz Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Jeyavani Subramaniam Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1997
Christina Succi De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 2008
Pina Succuro Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Jennie Sukdeo Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1990
Tammy Summerville Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Wonkee Sung Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Keisha Sunleypaisley Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Steve Surman Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Doug Sutherland George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Larry Sweig Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1951
Nancy Symsyk Western Tech & Commercial School
Beverley Syrett Eastern High School Of Commerce
Michael Szemeredy Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Lisa Szinegh Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
John Szivek University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1977
Barbara Szychowski Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Michael Ta Central Technical School Class of 2014
Ronald Taber Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Bill Taconis Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Jim Tagaras Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Wali Taheri Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Aili Talvisti Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Vaughn Tanaka Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Behai Tang Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jannette Tang St Joseph College Class of 1995
Lulla Tantalo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Rosemary Tardao Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Susanne Tarsi Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Walter Tartaglia George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1978
Connie Tassone Western Tech & Commercial School
Charles Tator University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1959
Kevin Taurus Bloor Collegiate Institute
Ricardo Tavares Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1996
Tony Tay Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1980
Kathleen Taylor Havergal College Class of 1947
Keith Taylor City School
Michel Taylor Ecole Sec Mgr De Charbonnel Class of 2002
Michelle Taylor Northern Secondary School Class of 1996
Ronald Taylor Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Reg Teed Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Jenny Teh Great Lakes College Of Toronto Class of 1985
Herminia Teixeira Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jamie Teixeira Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Mary Teolis Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1967
Maria Terri Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Tanya Terry Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Alfie Terza Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Sandy Tetley York Humber High School Class of 1984
Owen Th Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Anika Thacker City School
Roy Thacker Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Nelson Thall Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Michael Tharin Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Laurie Thibodeau St Patrick Secondary School Class of 1995
Arikaran Thiyagarajah Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Tom Thomaidis Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Grant Thomas Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1956
Gwynneth Thomas Branksome Hall Class of 1944
Kathleen Thomas Loretto Abbey High School
Tony Thomas Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Marshall Thompsin Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Amanda Thompson Havergal College Class of 2010
Christine Thompson Havergal College Class of 1969
Eileen Thompson Havergal College
Rachel Thompson Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1994
Sydney Thompson Notre Dame High School Class of 2005
Valerie Thomson Branksome Hall Class of 1985
Ilanna Tidd Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Haigo Tikiryan Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Rebecca Tikkey Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Ramona Till Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Rebbeca Tilley Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Vera Timaashova National Ballet School
Mary Timmins Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1972
Mary Timmons Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1972
Donna Timson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1957
Melvin Tintpulver Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Paul Tipan Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Janet Tisdale The Student School Class of 1965
Karen Tisdaw Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Robert Title Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1954
Judy Titterson George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1970
Bill Tiveron York Humber High School Class of 1965
Rick Tiveron York Humber High School
Rochelle Tobin Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Bill Todd Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Randall Todesco Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1989
Diane Toffoli George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Waldemir Toledo Harbord Collegiate Institute
Don Tom Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Johnathan Toma University Of Toronto Schools Class of 2009
Dara Tomanovich Malvern Collegiate Institute
Eslyn Tomas Bloor Collegiate Institute
Tony Tomassetti Central Commerce Coll Inst
Karen Tommiska Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Kiril Tonev University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1978
Mike Tonna George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1972
Ron Tonner George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1957

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 59 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.