Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Name High School Grad Year
Anita Abate Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2004
Claire Abbott Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Robin Abbott Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Irving Abella Harbord Collegiate Institute
Laurie Able Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1987
Gerry Ackroyd Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1958
Elaine Acton North Toronto Collegiate Inst
Mike Acton Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Brigitte Adamaitis Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Jacinda Adams Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 2001
Joy Adams Weston Collegiate Institute
Aisha Adil Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Diana Agostino Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Asad Ahad West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1999
Deka Ahmed Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Jay Ahmed Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Rick Aida Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Greg Aishford Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2003
Sovan Alam Northern Secondary School
Othman Alamin West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Mota Alburt West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Ricardo Aleman City School
Lucy Alexandre Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Diane Alexopoulos Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Justin Alfred Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Amna Ali Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Faduma Ali York Humber High School Class of 2000
Iman Ali Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Robert Ali West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Bill Allaire Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Greg Allen Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Carol Allison Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Goretti Almedia Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1979
Benson Aloan Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
George Alonso Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Nassri Alsaady York Humber High School Class of 1984
Anita Altilia Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Dayna Altomore City School
Marcelo Alvear Central Technical School Class of 1977
Fatima Alves Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1992
Paul Alves Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Andy Amaral Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Stephanie Amaral West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Manuel Amaro Central Technical School Class of 1984
Narendra Ambedkar Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 2004
Yolanda Amodio Heydon Park Secondary School
Audrey Amos Weston Collegiate Institute
Pablo An Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Duque Ana Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 2012
Gail Anderson Bishop Strachan School Class of 1948
Margaret Anderson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1967
Filomena Andreozzi Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Phoebe Andrew Great Lakes College Of Toronto
Cipriano Angelo Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Meringolo Angelo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sam Anidjar Northern Secondary School Class of 1973
Samuel Anidjar Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Emily Ann Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Anthony Annibale Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Julia Antal Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Norma Applebaum Bloor Collegiate Institute
Brian Appleby Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1959
Suheily Aquino Linden School
Olga Ar University Of Toronto Schools
Anna Arabczuk Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Maritza Arape Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Erneil Archer Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Budge Archibald Branksome Hall Class of 1945
Muna Arif Greenwood Secondary School Class of 2011
Bill Armour George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1969
Robert Armstrong Central Technical School Class of 1953
Olga Arsenieva University Of Toronto Schools
Juanita Ashley Central Technical School Class of 2001
Eve Asia Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
John Asplund Central Technical School
Ross Assenza Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1991
Dionne Atkinson Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Walter Atlas Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1968
Heather Atwood Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Lucy Avalrado Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1985
Mauro Azzano George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1974
George Baba Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Helen Babinchuk Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Aleema Bacchus West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Antonio Badia Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2002
Sam Bagazzoli George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1968
Andrea Bailey Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Norm Bailey Northern Secondary School Class of 1963
Frances Baillie Havergal College Class of 1972
Phyllis Baker George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1973
Scott Baker Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Wanda Bakowski Malvern Collegiate Institute
Harold Balde Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Gina Bali Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1959
William Ball Western Tech & Commercial School
Judy Ballantyne Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1958
Karen Ballesteros West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1999
Sabrina Balsky Northern Secondary School Class of 1979
Jeffrey Balson Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Maria Baltodano Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1962
James Banks Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1956
Jim Banks Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1956
Gail Bannister Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Bezzo Barb Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
John Barbieri George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1977
Michael Barbuto Central Technical School Class of 1964
Eli Bardikoff Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Robert Barkin Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Cathi Barnes George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Chris Barnes Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Karen Barnes Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1969
Pat Barnes Central Technical School Class of 1967
Garne Barnsdale Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Milena Baroni Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1986
Garry Barr Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
Adele Barrettara Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Miser Barry Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Daisy Barsby Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1993
Lucien Bartelli Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Leslie Bartha Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Suasan Bartha Harbord Collegiate Institute
Susan Bartha Harbord Collegiate Institute
Ron Bartock Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1963
Luca Bartoli Harbord Collegiate Institute
Carmen Bartolo Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Irene Bartolo York Humber High School Class of 1969
Victor Bartram Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Claudio Basconsuelo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
Bakwinder Basran Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Amali Batra Bishop Strachan School Class of 1994
Domenic Battista Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Gloria Battista George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1961
Joe Battista Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1972
Mary Battista George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Battiston Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Gary Baxter George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1966
David Bayliss Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Cheryl Baziuk Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Carol Beacock Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
David Beatty Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Jennifer Beck Bishop Strachan School Class of 1983
Pam Becking Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Beekie Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1994
Tony Bekas Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1987
Isabelle Belahouane Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Rosa Belchior Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1994
Heather Bell Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Gloria Bellio George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1957
Dora Bellissimo Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1973
Jacqueline Benavids Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1994
Gabor Bendzsak Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
James Benjamin City School
Codey Bennett Central Technical School Class of 2012
Jane Bennett Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Allan Benson Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Anthony Benson Central Technical School Class of 1968
Elaine Bentley Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Heidi Beraldo Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1966
Priscilla Berenbaum Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Eleanor Bereschnoy Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1964
Elizabeth Berry George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Cathy Bertucci Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ingrid Berzins Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1978
Donald Besco Central Technical School Class of 1959
Kerasiotis Bessie Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
June Bevan Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Ilva Bevilacqua George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1977
Victor Bewsh Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1946
Barb Bezzo Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Barbara Bezzo Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Licia Biaggio Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Pino Bianco Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
Harry Biffen Central Technical School
Dennis Biffis York Humber High School Class of 1981
Maeve Billes Havergal College Class of 1986
Robert Billinghurst Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Luisa Bilotta Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Irma Bince Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Kathy Binns Northern Secondary School Class of 1963
Kathy Birtwistle Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1975
John Bissett Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Vito Bitondo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Rhea Bitton Havergal College Class of 1960
Amy Black Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Marica Black Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1960
Maureen Blackman Bishop Strachan School Class of 1974
Bob Blackmore Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
Joanne Blackwell Northern Secondary School Class of 1963
Leroy Blake Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Greg Blascheck Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Bob Blashill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Robert Blashill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Amo Blazys George Harvey Vocational High School
Bert Bloom Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Jane Blow Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Greg Blyskosz Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
John Blyth Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Jannett Bodemann Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1978
Derrick Bogle York Humber High School
Denys Bolanos Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Judi Bollman Bishop Strachan School Class of 1960
Grace Bonafe George Harvey Vocational High School
Monica Bonfiglio Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1987
Valerie Boone Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Linda Booth Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Marilyn Booth Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Elissa Boreham Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ana Borges Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Doug Borman Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Sharon Borthwick Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Desiree Bortolussi National Ballet School
Jose Boujois Malvern Collegiate Institute
Thomas Boulieris Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Dennis Boulton Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Brant Bourgios Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
Betty Bourne Malvern Collegiate Institute
Cathy Bourque Central Technical School Class of 1977
Ron Boutilier Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1967
Eric Bow Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Bonnie Bradley Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Jane Braithwaite Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
David Brand Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Herbert Brand De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1963
Penny Brandon Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1959
Athina Branidis Northern Secondary School Class of 1976
Philip Brann De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1981
Jagjit Brar Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Lola Bratty Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Nancy Bravo Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 1989
Nancy Bravo Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1989
Hugh Brennan University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1951
Mary Brennan Loretto Abbey High School
Dona Brent Havergal College
Ruth Brett Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1947
Carol Bridgeford Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
James Bridges Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Peter Briggs Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Vic Brigmantas Bloor Collegiate Institute
James Brims Northern Secondary School
Claudette Bristol Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Eduardo Brito Central Technical School Class of 1977
Julie Brito Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1992
Maureen Britten Central Technical School
Danielle Bro St Clements School Class of 1987
Jim Broe Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2002
Neil Brook Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Barbara Brooker Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1951
Denise Brown Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Devon Brown Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2011

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 58 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.