Click on an alumni listing from Sudbury, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Allen Priscilla Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Daryl Purdie Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1975
Oksana Pyzik Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Pauline Quenville Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1978
Marlene Rain Lockerby Composite School Class of 1972
Alysia Randell Sudbury Secondary School
Christine Ranichj Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
James Ransberry Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1980
Joseph Rauhala Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Ronald Rebelato Lockerby Composite School Class of 1965
Diane Reid Lockerby Composite School Class of 1973
Leena Renko Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Michel Richard College Notre Dame Class of 2003
Larry Richardson Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1965
Steve Richer St Charles College Class of 1995
Sylvianne Richer Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1985
Jason Rinneard Lockerby Composite School
Kathy Rivet Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Natalie Rivet Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1996
Linda Robbins Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1972
Karen Robellado Sudbury Secondary School
Chris Roberti St Charles College Class of 1996
Brett Robertson College Notre Dame Class of 2003
Nathalie Robillard Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1989
Claudio Rocca St Charles College Class of 1987
Robert Rocca St Charles College Class of 1988
Tina Rocca Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1995
Bruno Rochon College Notre Dame Class of 1983
Guy Rochon Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Wendy Rodgers Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1980
Penni Rogers Marymount Academy Class of 1979
Mildred Rollins Lockerby Composite School
Lloyd Romanick Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1976
Stewart Ronnie Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1975
Jason Ross St Charles College Class of 1999
Nancy Rossini College Notre Dame Class of 1987
Andrea Roussel Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1984
Ken Rovinelli Lockerby Composite School Class of 1967
Claire Roy College Notre Dame Class of 1978
John Ruby Lockerby Composite School Class of 1969
Cindy Ruposo Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Ian Russell Lockerby Composite School Class of 1965
Tom Russell Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1966
Wendy Ryan Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1980
Sonia Saari Lockerby Composite School Class of 1988
Kevin Saarinen Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Riley Sabo St Charles College Class of 2006
Roger Sabourin Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1986
Kim Samard St Charles College Class of 2004
Nat Santi Marymount Academy
Natalia Santi Marymount Academy
Natalie Santi Marymount Academy Class of 1996
Kim Savard St Charles College Class of 2005
Robert Savard College Notre Dame Class of 1985
Frank Schieman Lockerby Composite School Class of 1966
Jennifer Scott Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1997
Mandy Scott Marymount Academy Class of 2003
Sandra Scott Lockerby Composite School Class of 1990
Victor Sealy Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1976
Mike Secenj St Charles College
Chelsea Seguin Lockerby Composite School Class of 2008
Dominique Seguin College Notre Dame Class of 1985
Mike Sem St Charles College Class of 1999
Joanne Serafini Lockerby Composite School Class of 1978
Martin Serre College Notre Dame Class of 1984
Dfs Sfd Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 2003
Brian Shaw St Charles College Class of 1969
Danny Shea Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1984
Peter Shelswell Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1980
Neil Shepherd Lockerby Composite School Class of 1975
Miranda Short Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2005
David Shorthouse Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1990
Martin Sinclair Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Mike Sinclair St Charles College Class of 1989
Niki Skakum Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Gilbert Smith Lasalle Secondary School Class of 2012
Jennifer Smith Lockerby Composite School Class of 1998
Linda Smith College Notre Dame Class of 1988
Mathieu Smith College Notre Dame Class of 1995
Wesley Smith Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Marie Solski Lasalle Secondary School
Lynn Souter Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1975
Peter Spence Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1995
Marco Squarzolo Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Derek Squirell St Charles College Class of 1969
Maria Stajonovic Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1976
Lynn Steen College Notre Dame Class of 2000
Carolyn Steven Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Jason Stevenson Lockerby Composite School Class of 1994
Ron Stewart Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1975
Dave Steyn St Charles College Class of 1988
David Steyn St Charles College Class of 1988
Daniel Stonge Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1991
Michel StOnge Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1997
Duncan StorrieDuncanS Lockerby Composite School Class of 1986
Linda Sutton Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1968
MArk Sutton Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1992
Robert Sykes St Charles College
Glenn Szlagowski St Charles College Class of 1969
Marc Tailler Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2014
Lana Tailor Sudbury Secondary School Class of 2005
Brenda Tang Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1981
Chantal Tauvette College Notre Dame Class of 1991
David Taylor Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1982
Lana Taylor Sudbury Secondary School Class of 2005
Margaret Taylor Lockerby Composite School Class of 1970
Peggy Taylor Lockerby Composite School Class of 1970
Mike Teahan Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1975
Rick Temelini Lockerby Composite School Class of 1979
Linda Tenhunen Marymount Academy Class of 1976
Latvala Teri Lockerby Composite School Class of 1968
Karen Thom Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
Matt Thomas Sudbury Secondary School
Todd Thomas Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Nicole Thompson Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Jeff Tierney Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1993
Kimberly Toffoli Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1979
Judy Tokerik Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1966
Marc Tonus Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Peter Travaglini Lockerby Composite School Class of 1974
Scott Tremblay Lockerby Composite School Class of 2010
Kim Trevisol Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
Daryl Tricco Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1998
Junior Trudeau Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 2007
Tara Trusz Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1971
Mario Tullio Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1989
Colleen Turgeon Lasalle Secondary School
Karen Upton Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1970
Liz Urban Lockerby Composite School Class of 1976
Angela Va Marymount Academy Class of 1989
Greg Vachon St Charles College Class of 1993
Bruce Vaillancourt Sudbury Secondary School
Suzanne Valentino Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1974
Blaine Vautour Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1993
James Vendramin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1978
Jim Verbrugge Lockerby Composite School
Cheryl Vezeau Sudbury Secondary School
Gaetan Viau College Notre Dame Class of 1973
Michelle Vilotte Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Michelle Violete Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Michelle Viollette Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Lee Visockas St Charles College
Lee Visokis St Charles College Class of 1994
Jennier Vitali Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1989
Carolyn Volpel Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1972
Frances Wagemann Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Bruce Wainman St Charles College Class of 1974
Mary Walker Marymount Academy
Fred Walsh St Charles College Class of 1971
Linda Walters Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1970
Stan Weatherbee Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Sophie Webster Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1988
Angie Weishiet Marymount Academy
Andrea Wellings Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1992
Allen Wells Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1974
Natalie White Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1998
Rob Whitehouse Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
William Whitehouse Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1959
Daniel Williams Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1978
Brad Wilson Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1981
Joseph Wilson Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1975
Linda Wilton Lockerby Composite School Class of 1983
Candice Wrigley St Benedict Secondary
Sylvianne Wydeven Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1985
Fran Yates Lockerby Composite School Class of 1974
William Zaharia St Charles College Class of 1968
Dana Zorado Lasalle Secondary School Class of 2002
Robin Zukowski Lockerby Composite School Class of 1977
Peter Zuliani St Charles College Class of 1976
Enzo Zulich St Charles College

Pages: 1 2 3

About Sudbury, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Sudbury, ON includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Sudbury, ON high school using the links to the right. The Sudbury alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Sudbury around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Garson, ON, Lively, ON, or Val Caron, ON.