Click on an alumni listing from Sudbury, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Suzanne Abc Lasalle Secondary School
Mike Abitbol Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1986
Ashley Adams Lasalle Secondary School
Raija Alahaival Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1981
Raija Alahaivala Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Beverley Alexander Sudbury Secondary School
Luis Alfonso St Charles College
Jose Alvarenga Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1977
Jason Ammant St Charles College Class of 1998
Destiny Amour College Notre Dame Class of 2016
Archie Anderson Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1974
Curtis Anderson Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1979
Kim Anderson Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
Susan Angler Marymount Academy Class of 1980
Massimo Aragona Sudbury Secondary School
Betty Ashick Lockerby Composite School Class of 1962
Donald Asselin Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1972
Ahto Asu Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Allan Asunmaa Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1974
Kimberly Autio Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Glenn Awalt Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1979
David Baggs Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1995
Meghan Baggs Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Peter Barlow Lasalle Secondary School Class of 2002
Melissa Baxter St Charles College Class of 2001
Denis Bazinet College Notre Dame Class of 1987
Niel Bea Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1989
Mark Beaudry Lockerby Composite School Class of 1998
Paul Beaulieu Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1967
Michel Belaire Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Robin Belisle College Notre Dame Class of 1979
Jason Bell Lockerby Composite School
Sandy Bell Lockerby Composite School Class of 1979
Bob Bellerose Lockerby Composite School Class of 1976
Lise Belzile College Notre Dame Class of 1992
George Bene Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1975
Fernan Benoit Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1972
Dan Bergeron Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1981
Armin Berrer Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1997
Luc Berthiaume College Notre Dame Class of 1986
Natalie Bertolo Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1989
David Bertrand Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1974
Julie Bertrand Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 2000
Simon Bertrand St Charles College Class of 1976
Tony Bertuzzi Lockerby Composite School Class of 1996
Denis Bidal College Notre Dame Class of 1982
Catherine Billing Lockerby Composite School Class of 1978
Robin Billings Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Jessie Binks Lockerby Composite School Class of 1994
Daniel Bisson St Charles College Class of 2004
Pierre Blais Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Carole Bleau College Notre Dame
Marlene Boivin Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Tracy Boudroue Lockerby Composite School Class of 1987
Normand Bouffard College Notre Dame Class of 1982
Joanne Bourget Sudbury Secondary School
Jason Bradley Lockerby Composite School
Pierre Bradley College Notre Dame Class of 1985
Darryl Brettschneider St Charles College Class of 1998
Audrey Brewster Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1985
Diane Brezden Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1965
Debbie Brown Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Myles Bruce Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1973
Gail Brule Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1984
Clifford Brunelle Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1984
Candy Bryan Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Bruce Brydges Lockerby Composite School Class of 1967
Erik Bulfon Lockerby Composite School
Melissa Burns St Charles College Class of 2000
Jeff Bushey Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
Mark Butler St Charles College Class of 1973
Chris Campbell Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1996
Doug Campbell Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1980
Jennifer Campbell Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1995
Richard Cardinal Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1978
Rosa Carlucci Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1978
Pat Carmichael St Charles College
Sandy Carr College Notre Dame Class of 1996
Michelle Carriere Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1969
David Case Lockerby Composite School Class of 1974
Francesco Castagna St Charles College Class of 1982
Diane Castonguay Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1970
Darren Caswell Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Lori Cavanaugh Marymount Academy
Cheryl Cecchetto Lockerby Composite School
Joe Cecchetto Lockerby Composite School Class of 1988
Robert Centis St Charles College
Anna Cerilli Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1978
Bernie Chamberland Sudbury Secondary School Class of 2001
Lynne Champagne College Notre Dame
Janice Chan Marymount Academy Class of 1990
Ron Charette St Charles College Class of 1996
Daniel Chartrand Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1980
Tami Chateauvert Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Denise Chevrier Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1979
Donna Chevrier Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1979
Claude Chiasson Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1960
Loralie Chirko Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1991
Brian Chisnell Lockerby Composite School
Donna Christie Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1959
Donna Chrystie Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1959
John Cimino Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1986
Cindi Clemiss Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Cindy Clemiss Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Carole Cloutier Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1982
Amber Collins Lockerby Composite School Class of 1990
Tino Colussi St Charles College Class of 1974
Arthur Constantineau Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1976
Catherine Constantineau Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Joey Cooney Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1989
Brent Cooper Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1988
Nadia Corazza College Notre Dame Class of 1968
Nadia Corazza Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1968
Jackie Cormier Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1994
Emille Cote Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1973
Michel Cote Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1977
Stephanie Courchesne College Notre Dame Class of 2008
Nicole Courtemanche Marymount Academy
Vanessa Cousinato Lockerby Composite School Class of 1999
Jen Craig Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Vickie Crapkinski Marymount Academy
Robin Crosbie Lockerby Composite School Class of 1990
John Crozier Lockerby Composite School
Don Cull Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1953
Catherine Cullen Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1984
Denise Cullen Lasalle Secondary School
Suzanne Cullen Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1971
Michelle Cutler College Notre Dame Class of 1996
Nick Czaikowsky Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Mark Dabous Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1981
Yves Dalcourt College Notre Dame Class of 1986
Lise Dallaire College Notre Dame Class of 1982
Sonja Dampier Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Catherine Davey St Charles College Class of 2005
Myles Davey St Charles College
Baggs David Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Barrett Davidson Lasalle Secondary School
Mallette Deb Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1974
Paulette Delaire Sudbury Secondary School
Tom Delisce St Charles College Class of 1982
Silvia Dellaporta Lockerby Composite School Class of 1976
Emil DellOrto Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1972
James DeMarco St Charles College Class of 1974
Vince Demartin Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1981
Tracy Dempsey Marymount Academy Class of 1993
Ray Denault Cecil Facer Secondary School Class of 1979
Debie Deneka Lockerby Composite School Class of 1981
Barbra Denis Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1980
Paul Denniston Lockerby Composite School Class of 1979
Susan Desjardins Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Ronald Desrochers Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1976
Alice Dibiaggio Marymount Academy Class of 1969
Shelley Dietz Marymount Academy Class of 1974
Paul Difilippo St Charles College Class of 1983
Rachel Dignard College Notre Dame Class of 1998
Lise Dionne Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1973
Richard Dionne Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1972
Helen Dixion Lockerby Composite School Class of 1969
Julianne Dixon Lockerby Composite School Class of 1984
Martine Doaght College Notre Dame Class of 2006
Frank Doiron Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1969
Buttazzoni Dominic St Charles College Class of 1974
Debra Dorigo Marymount Academy Class of 1972
Carol Dory Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Gisele Doucet Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1984
Derek Doucette Lockerby Composite School Class of 1979
Chris Dowdall Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Beverly Dube Marymount Academy Class of 1979
Heather Dube Lockerby Composite School
Marc Dube Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1996
Ron Duguay Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1989
Kayla Dumas Sudbury Secondary School
Don Dussiaume Lasalle Secondary School
Rikki Duval College Notre Dame Class of 1999
Ted Dzialowski Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1968
Stephen Enchin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1982
Stephen Enchin Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Janice Evans Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1965
Pat Faiella Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1980
Jimmy Falcioni St Charles College Class of 1999
Nicholas Falls Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1966
Elena Falvo Marymount Academy Class of 1991
Ida Falvo Marymount Academy Class of 1985
Leanne Fantin Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1977
Christopher Farrell Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1974
Mary Farrell Marymount Academy Class of 1983
Luc Faubert Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1987
Jay Favot Lockerby Composite School
Tim Favot Lockerby Composite School
Tom Flintoff Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1981
Delores Floriani Marymount Academy Class of 1970
Catherine Foisy Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1974
Colette Forest Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1976
Shawna Forget Lasalle Secondary School
Brent Forsyth Lasalle Secondary School
Mike Forteski St Charles College Class of 1984
Louise Fortin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1979
Peter Fortin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1982
Alex Fournier Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1995
Julie Fournier College Notre Dame Class of 2003
Kim Fournier Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Janice Fowke Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1982
Chantal Frappier College Notre Dame Class of 1988
Craig Frappier Lockerby Composite School Class of 1993
Chantal Frappiet College Notre Dame Class of 1988
Tanya Fraser Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Doris Frey Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Peter Frickel St Charles College
Mark From Lockerby Composite School
Claudette Fupius Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1989
John Ga St Charles College Class of 2007
Helen Gabrych Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1985
Christine Gagne Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Toni Galic St Charles College Class of 2006
Nicola Gallagher Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2009
Gen Gardner College Notre Dame Class of 2003
Blanche Garneau Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1972
Stephanie Gauley Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Manon Gauthier College Notre Dame Class of 1984
Lynn Gauvreau College Notre Dame Class of 1987
Tim Geauvreau Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Guy Gervais Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1979
Richard Gervais Lockerby Composite School Class of 2006
Stacey Giasson Lasalle Secondary School
Leander Gillard Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1993
Roger Giroux Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1967
Simone Giusti Sudbury Secondary School
Diane Gladu Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Richard Gladu Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1978
Monique Godin Lockerby Composite School
James Godspell Sudbury Secondary School Class of 2001
James Godspill Sudbury Secondary School Class of 2001
Ray Godwin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1968
Denis Goegan Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1985
Rob Golan Sudbury Secondary School
Kennedy Gordon Lockerby Composite School
Andrew Gorenc Lockerby Composite School Class of 1982
Sonya Gorenc Marymount Academy Class of 1976
Jamie Gough Lockerby Composite School Class of 2011
Robertq Grandbois College Notre Dame
Estelle Gravel Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1981
Farida Gregoris Marymount Academy Class of 1975
Donald Guillet Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Suzanne Guillo Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Suzanne Guillot Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Bill Guthrie Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1986
Gene Guzzo Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1985
Lois Hagen Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Terry Hamilton St Charles College Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3

About Sudbury, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Sudbury, ON includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Sudbury, ON high school using the links to the right. The Sudbury alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Sudbury around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Garson, ON, Lively, ON, or Val Caron, ON.