Name High School Grad Year
Chris Anderson Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1975
Margaret Benson Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1980
Nancy Bird Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Janet Buchholz Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1986
Debbie Collins Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Bonne Conlee Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1983
Peter Correia Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1987
Ken Craddock Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1964
Kevin Deveau Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Leonne Dubeau Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1969
Danny Faulkner Tabor Park Vocational School
Danny Fisher Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Brien Fitzimmons Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Stephen Glendenning Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1976
Qumail Haji Tabor Park Vocational School
Norma Hamilton Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1984
Nancy Hendry Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Jane Hill Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1979
Sean Jeffery Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1976
Bill Little Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1971
Pauline Lorriman Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Gary Luchian Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Gary Luchsyan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1965
Gary Lucyan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Gary Lusyhan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
David Macdonald Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1984
Brenda Mckinnon Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Doug McKinnon Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Carlton Miller Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1987
Joan Miller Tabor Park Vocational School
Lisa Morden Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1983
Donna Neil Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Donna Osborne Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Robert Patterson Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1970
Kathy Pilkington Tabor Park Vocational School
Linda Rate Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Brian Rodrigues Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1973
Carlette Salom Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Larry Scott Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Danny Tanerhill Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1970
Brianna Taylor Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1987
Vito Telesca Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1982
Thomas Ventress Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
John Wallenius Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Brad Walsh Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1964
Pamela Walsh Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1983
Tom Warner Tabor Park Vocational School
Rena Wright Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981