Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Gary Luchian Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Gary Luchsyan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1965
Gary Lucyan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Robert Lumsden Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Laurie Lusk Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Lorrie Lusk Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Gary Lusyhan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Barb Lyndorf Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Enzalee Lyons Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Alice Ma Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Rob Mac Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Brian Macaulay David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst
Bruce MacDonald W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
David Macdonald Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1984
Kevin Macdougall Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1973
Ken Macintyre Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1956
Shirley Mackay Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
David Mackenzie Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1983
Melissa MacKenzie Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Joanne Mackie R H King Academy Class of 1985
Karen Mackie Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1981
Karen Mackie Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Ian MacKinnon Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1984
Laura MacLean Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ron Macleod R H King Academy Class of 1959
Stewart MacLeod Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Dan Macmillan David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1974
Dian MacMillan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Don MacNab Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Arlene Macphadyen W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Stephanie Madanayake Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1997
Kathie Mageran W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Ali Maginley R H King Academy Class of 1998
Leanne Maguire Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Risa Maharaja R H King Academy Class of 2004
Helen Maiden Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Karen Maindonald Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Tim Majoros Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1978
Corrado Malandrino Sir William Osler High School Class of 1994
Susan Malcolm Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Nancy Malenko W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Mark Mallett Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 2011
Bill Mallinos Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1990
Scott Malloy Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Crystal Mandley Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Anna Manes R H King Academy Class of 1968
Abner Manio Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1981
RYan Manlapat Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2009
Jenifer Manley Sir William Osler High School Class of 1994
Lisa Mann Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Cheryl Manning W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Anthony Manserra W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Pasquale Manserra W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Tony Manserra W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Pat Manstronni Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Phillip Mantello W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Harry Mantere Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Tina Mantere Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Juan Manuel Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Nia Maqbool Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2010
Robert March R H King Academy Class of 1977
Penny Marcou Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1967
Bakker Marianne Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1978
Voula Marinos R H King Academy Class of 1988
Boreland Mark Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1996
Milne Mark W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
George Markas Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1998
Kathy Markopoulos Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1983
Doug Marks Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Joe Marques Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1992
Carol Marsala Tabor Park Vocational School
Shana Marshall Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Sandra Marskell Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Ashton Martin Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1999
Jeffery Martin Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1967
Heather Martland Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Rika Maruoka Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Mary Masden Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Beth Mason Woburn Collegiate Institute
Pat Mastronni Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Nick Matharu Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1981
Niti Mathur Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1981
Sharul Mathur Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Ivan Maurin W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Lisa Maverick Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1995
Alexandra Maxwell R H King Academy Class of 1986
Judy May Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Angella Mayer Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
James Mayer Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Denis Mcadams Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1972
Stuart Mcalwraith Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Russell Mcbride Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Riley McCaie Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2015
DArcy McCartin Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1979
Sandra McCaughey Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Douglas McClelland W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Garth Mcclintock Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Brad McCourt R H King Academy Class of 1972
Bradley McCourt R H King Academy Class of 1972
Heather Mccrae Woburn Collegiate Institute
Phil Mccraken Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1992
Chris Mccrimmon Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1974
Shayne McDaniel Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1993
Melissa Mcdonald Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1985
Celia Mcdougall Cardinal Newman High School
Mindy Mcdougall Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Patti McDougall Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Scott Mcelroy Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Chelsea McGovern Bendale Business Tech Inst
Nancy Mcgowan Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1977
Samantha McGowan W A Porter Collegiate Inst
James McGran Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1994
Kevin McGrath Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1980
Shelley McGrath R H King Academy Class of 1996
Mike McGroarty Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1986
Ross Mchardy Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1967
Kenneth Mcintyre Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Steven Mckee R H King Academy Class of 1980
Chris Mckenzie Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Diane Mckenzie Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Stacey Mckenzie Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Brenda Mckinnon Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Doug McKinnon Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Lori Mckinnon Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
John Mcknight W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Dan Mclellan Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1972
Danny Mcleod Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1980
Ryan McMenamie W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Scott Mcmillan Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1985
Dennis Mcnamara Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Diane McNerney Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Michael McParland Neil Mcneil High School
Iain Mcphee Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1982
Jenn Mcque Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1992
Jim Mcrae Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Tim Mcroberts Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Kevin McVety Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
David Mehues Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
David Mehus Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Lor Mejorado Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Julie Mellersh Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1988
Susie Menard David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1978
Debra Mereniuk Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Stephanie Merkeley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Joe Messina Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Carey Michael Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1989
Daniel Miched Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1980
Bryaan Middleton Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1984
Susan Middletontrimm Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Irene Midis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1978
Ross Midolo Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1988
Marko Mikaric Woburn Collegiate Institute
Carol Miles Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1969
Debbie Miles Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Stephanie Milius Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1997
Al Miller Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Barabra Miller Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Bill Miller Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Carlton Miller Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1987
Joan Miller Tabor Park Vocational School
Joan Miller Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Kelly Miller Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Martin Miller Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1992
Warren Miller Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Steven Millingen Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Stephanie Millious Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Deana Mills David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1988
Samuel Mills Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1998
David Minor Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1978
Frank Miserendino Jean Vanier High School Class of 1996
Chris Misketis Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2002
Jean Miszyn Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Anne Mitchell R H King Academy Class of 1960
Frank Mitchell Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Ian Mitchell Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Shane Mitchell Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Wendy Miyazaki Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Karen Moen Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Mudassir Mohamed Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Yasmin Mohan Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2013
Tony Montesano Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Angela Montgomery Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Michael Moody W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
John Mooney R H King Academy Class of 1957
Xavier Moore Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2011
Lisa Morden Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1983
Dennis Morgan Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Linda Morgan Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1967
Michael Morin Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1970
Judy Morison Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Cindy Morrison R H King Academy
Don Morrison Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Tom Morrison Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1972
Mary Morrissey R H King Academy Class of 1973
Craig Morton Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Heather Morton Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Todd Morton Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Teresa Morvai Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Scott Mosher Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1979
Sherrie Mouck Sir William Osler High School Class of 1988
Gary Mouland Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Carol Moulte Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Sue Mount Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Andrew Mueller Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1975
Gerry Mueller Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Bilal Mujtaba Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Merry Mullett Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Sharon Mullings Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Sandy Mundy Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Alan Mungal Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1977
Christine Mungy Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Mike Mungy Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Bobita Munirajakumar Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Brenda Murchison W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Gwen Murchison W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Karin Mussart Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1982
Diane Muszynski W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Mike Myers Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1980
Susie Naccarato R H King Academy Class of 2000
Khrisna Nacua R H King Academy Class of 1996
Anne Nagelmakers Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Michelle Nale Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2002
Iqbal Naqvi Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jeffery Naulls Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2001
Leasle Neal Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1968
Mike Neblett R H King Academy Class of 1985
Natasha Negovanlis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Donna Neil Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Michelle Nelles Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Bruce Nelson Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1981
John Nemeth Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Diana Neschokat Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Diane Neschokat Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Jackie Newell Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1982
Eric Newman Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1997
Eric Newman Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Lynn Newmarch Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ali Nezhad Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1996
Jason Ng R H King Academy Class of 1998
James Nicols David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1960
Toula Nikolinas Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Cindy Nissan Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1985
Cheryl Noble Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Mike Noble Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Jason Noel R H King Academy Class of 1987
Tim Noel Danforth College Class of 1990
Hunter Norman Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1972
Melanie Norris R H King Academy
Marnie Novak Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.