Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Gregory Hunter R H King Academy Class of 1970
Linda Huntley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
James Hunton Danforth College Class of 1940
James Hurlburt Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1982
Shabanna Hus Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Iqbal Husan Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Marc Husband Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1995
Colleen Huska Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Shabanna Hussain Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Howard Hutchings Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1981
Steve Hutchinson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Wendy Hydendahl W A Porter Collegiate Inst
John Iacono Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Natalie Ibrahim Woburn Collegiate Institute
Pat Il Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1979
Ana Ilagan Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Carolyn Ingham Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Karen Ingham Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Alan Ingram Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1987
Karen Ireland Woburn Collegiate Institute
Heather Irving Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Holly Irving R H King Academy Class of 1969
John Irving Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Theodore Isac Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2003
Teesha Izzard R H King Academy Class of 1997
Karen Jackson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Pamela Jackson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Tom Jackson Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
James Jacobe Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2013
Abrham Jacom Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Zahra Jaffer Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Michaela Jakobi Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Dania Jamadar Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1985
Nancy Janes Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1978
Rebecca Jankowski Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Brad Jaskari Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Brian Jaworski Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1985
Spencer Jeff Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Betty Jeffery R H King Academy Class of 1946
Sean Jeffery Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1976
Ann Jeffreys Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
James Jehu Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Tony Jenkins David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1972
Thanja Jerad Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1995
Wendi Jeremiah Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1983
Anne Jerrerys Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Radhika Jesudason Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2011
Agnew Jim R H King Academy Class of 1970
Anthony Johns Jean Vanier High School Class of 2006
Paul Johns Jean Vanier High School Class of 1995
Dale Johnson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Carolyn Johnston Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Joseph Johnston Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2012
Paul Johnston Jean Vanier High School Class of 1995
Abdu Jomaa Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Jennifer Jones Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Rebecca Jones Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Shannon Jones Sir William Osler High School
Juliana Jong Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Dave Jose Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1995
Jobin Jose Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2012
Keldone Joseph R H King Academy Class of 1998
Vesna Josifovski Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1975
Donald Joyce W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Isabel Joynes Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Marlon Juman R H King Academy
Sh Juraboyev Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Robin Kai Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1997
Kareen Kaim W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Louise Kairelle Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Elmar Kajak Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1973
Ruth Kajak Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1972
Kim Kakawski Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Zallah Kamein Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Zallah Kamien Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Narmie Kandiah Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Narrain Kandiah Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Barbara Kane Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Sonie Kapolka Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Daniel Karas Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Laura Karda Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Snowdon Karen R H King Academy
Thanuja Karunamoorthy W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Norman Kataras Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1988
Georgia Katounis Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Steve Kavanagh Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1984
Debbie Kaya Woburn Collegiate Institute
Michael Keefe Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1963
Richard Keeler R H King Academy Class of 1983
Shirley Keeler R H King Academy Class of 1977
Bill Keen Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Lori Keene Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Helen Kellachan Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Don Kellough W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Caroline Kelly Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Kathy Kelly Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1986
Stephen Kelly Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1973
Amelia Kelynack Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Amelie Kelynack Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 2009
William Kemper R H King Academy Class of 2004
Karpa Ken Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Donald Kendall Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1969
Anthony Kennedy Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1981
Steve Kennedy Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Max Kern Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Lauri Kerr Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Sara Khalilullah Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2015
Asim Khan Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1996
Bibi Khan Sir William Osler High School Class of 1984
Neel Khan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Shalal Khan Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2012
Wa Khan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Waheed Khan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 2011
Ritesh Khetia Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Ahmad Khosrawi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Amina Khurshid Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2014
Janet Kim Wexford Collegiate Institute
Lisa Kimball W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Diane Kimmerer Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Nancy King Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Randy King Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Shane Kinney Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2002
Violet Kioses Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1977
George Kiritsis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Gary Kirwin Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1972
John Kladakis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Melanie Knell Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Renee Knight R H King Academy
Robert Knight W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Jackie Knigjy R H King Academy
Christine Kobluk Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1994
Gus Kokkinis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1992
Boyon Korosac Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Giota Kosmatos Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Nancy Kostoff W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Jessica Kothary R H King Academy Class of 2011
Anne Kotler Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Kareen Kraim W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Patrick Kramer Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1977
Sahag Krikorian Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Magdalena Kuc R H King Academy Class of 2000
Christine Kucupmueller Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1982
Gerry Kuhn Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Sangeeta Kukade Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1992
Siva Kumar Jean Vanier High School Class of 2004
Doris Kunovec Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Doris Kunovic Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Jeff Kunsman Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Maria Kurt Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1967
Sasha Kusmic Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2007
Sasha Kuzmic Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Jenny Kwok Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 2004
Sammy Kwok W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Cameron Kyle Neil Mcneil High School
Maria Lactata Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Kim Laflamme Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Jayson Laidley Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1989
Glennie Laing R H King Academy Class of 1969
Vito Lamacchia Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1984
Antenella Lamanna Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1983
Antonella Lamanna Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Jessica Lamb Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2003
Leonard Lammana Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Dominique Lan Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Tina Lang Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Michelle Langan Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Randy Lanktree Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1970
Deborah Lau Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 2000
Jireh Lau Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2014
Simon Lau Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1991
Peter Laundry Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1981
David Lawrence Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
John Lawson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Pat Lawson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Joe Laxton Wexford Collegiate Institute
Joseph Laxton Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
William Laxton Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Tom Lay Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Christina Lazarou W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Fredrick Lazenby Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Lisa Leamen Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
David Lebel Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1983
Pierre LeBlanc Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1988
Richard LeBlanc Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Giselle Lebland Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1986
Ellen Lebovic Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1975
Shelly Lebovic Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1975
Jenny Lee Birchmount Park Coll Institute
John Lee Jean Vanier High School Class of 2009
Lori Leitch Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1987
William Leitmann Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1983
Kristina Lennie Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1985
Gary Lennox Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Lisa Leo Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1995
Angelo Leon Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 2004
Wally Leonard Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Tina Leventis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1985
Nicloe Levy Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1992
Karen Lewis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1967
Paulette Lewis R H King Academy Class of 1976
Hubert Li Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Louis Liabotis Sir William Osler High School Class of 1980
Lisa Liang Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Catherine Lico Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Cathy Lico Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Sandra Lilholt Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Debra Lilleyman Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Maritza Lima Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 2004
Alice Lin Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 2008
Mark Lindo Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1983
Barb Lindorf Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Barbara Lindorf Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Barb Lindorff Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Hugh Lindsay Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Nicolette Lindsay Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1994
Raymond Lindsay Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Catherine Linnington Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1980
Daniel Lipien Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1993
Gilmore Lisa Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Gino Liscio Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Josie Liscio Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1980
Josie Liscio Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Norbert Lisinski Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Tiffany Lister Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1998
Roslyn Litt Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Bill Little Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1971
Howard Liu R H King Academy
Teresa Liuzzi Cardinal Newman High School
Michelle Lobo Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Joan Lockhart Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Mirella Loffredo Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1990
Anne Logan Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Jaycee Logan Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1986
Dan Loiselle R H King Academy Class of 1972
Anna Lombard Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2003
Estuardo Lopez Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Fernando Lopez Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Monica Lopez W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Tracy Lopez Jean Vanier High School Class of 2004
Lori Loretta Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Pauline Lorriman Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Stephen Loughrey Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1978
Donna Lovak W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Kami Lowe Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Penny Loy Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Paula Lucas R H King Academy Class of 1981
Bernardo Lucena Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 2000
Gary Luchian Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.