Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Carlos Fernandes Cardinal Newman High School
Julie Fernandes Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1991
Roland Fernandes Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1974
Daune Fernandez Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Sabre Ferreira Wexford Collegiate Institute
Tamara Ferron Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Heather Fevreau Woburn Collegiate Institute
James Fielding Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Debbie Fifield W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Margaret Findlay Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1956
Leah Finley R H King Academy Class of 1977
Daniela Fiorini Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Robert Fiorino Neil Mcneil High School
Susan Firth Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Connor Fisher R H King Academy Class of 2012
Danny Fisher Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Brien Fitzimmons Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Lynn Fitzpatrick Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Tom Fitzsimmons Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Debbie Flemming David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1975
Fred Flint Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Ramses Flores Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1991
Leanner Fontaine Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Heather Forbes Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Gloria Ford Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Janis Ford Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1973
Clem Forde W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Clement Forde W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Andrea Fordyce Wexford Collegiate Institute
Pat Fordyce Wexford Collegiate Institute
Gary Foster Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1976
Jim Foster Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1984
Tom Fountain David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1980
Linda Fox Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Delicia Francis Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Jane Francis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Judi Francis Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Fenty Franklin Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1998
Ron Franklin Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Brian Fraser Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Donald Fraser Woburn Collegiate Institute
Jordan Fraser Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1988
Keith Fraser Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Barb Fredericks Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Leslie French Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Susan Fry R H King Academy Class of 1978
Ron Fuller Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1968
David Furnish Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1981
Barbra Gabrowski Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1989
Terri Gadsden Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1966
Lahiru Gallage Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Ian Gallagher Neil Mcneil High School
Joseph Gallant Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1981
Claude Gallina Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
John Galt Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Shahan Garabet Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Shahan Garabet Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Sadaf Gardizi R H King Academy Class of 1999
Don Gardner Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Anne Gareau Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1985
Zenon Garque Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2012
Paul Garret Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1974
Janet Garrod Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Steve Garwood Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Dave Gaudet Mother Teresa Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Rich Gebaure Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jennifer Gemmiti Woburn Collegiate Institute
Paul Genoa Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1988
Evan Geo Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Kevin George Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Milia Georgi Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2006
Stewart Gerard W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Sharon Gerrard Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
John Gertridge Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1958
Pat Giacchetta Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1988
Connie Giancola Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Joe Gianfriddo Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1986
Gildo Giardetti Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1988
Cheryl Gibson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Ikee Gibson R H King Academy Class of 1999
John Gifford Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Sandra Giles Woburn Collegiate Institute
Steve Giles Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Carolyn Gillanders Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Kristina Gillard David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 2000
Jacqui Gillespie Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Mark Gillingham Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Bill Glendenning Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1979
Stephen Glendenning Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1976
Michelle Goddard Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1983
Daniel Gogarty Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Carolyn Gonsalves Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1997
Terry Goodwin R H King Academy Class of 1969
Raymond Gordon Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1977
Tessa Gordon Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1987
Robin Gosse Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Robert Gough Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1961
Curtis Gouveia Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Ann Gowan Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Lawrence Gowan Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1975
Joanne Graber W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Bruce Graham Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Criag Grant Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Howard Grant R H King Academy Class of 1955
Ian Grant Sir William Osler High School Class of 1985
Mark Grant Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1982
Marlene Grant Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1967
Michael Grant R H King Academy Class of 1999
Kevin Gray Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1995
Margaret Greaves Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1970
Wayne Green Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Scott Greenlaw Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Kathryn Greenwood Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Robert Gregoris R H King Academy Class of 1985
Connie Gregory Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Colleen Griffin Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Kelly Grinten Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Vera Grkovski Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Dianna Grose Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
John Grosse Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1980
Giorgio Gu Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1989
Hao Guan Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2004
Rose Guccardi Wexford Collegiate Institute
Arlette Gungnetr Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Debbie Gunn Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1977
Sameer Gupta Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1994
David Gurr Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Kelly Habbah Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Tony Hack Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1987
Joanne Haffey Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1982
Anna Hajer Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1975
Qumail Haji Tabor Park Vocational School
Layla Halabi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Carole Halenda Wexford Collegiate Institute
Ruth Halischuk R H King Academy Class of 1974
George Halkidas Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Michael Halliwell Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1973
Bruce Hamilton Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1972
Mary Hamilton Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Norma Hamilton Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1984
Paul Hamilton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Linda Hampton R H King Academy Class of 1957
Barbara Hannah Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Kelly Hannah Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Patricia Hansen Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1968
Darlene Harding R H King Academy Class of 1973
Linda Harding R H King Academy
Marian Hardman W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
William Hardman Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Norma Hardy R H King Academy Class of 1947
Randy Hardy David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1978
Kevin Harnett W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Keviv Harnrtt W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Alina Haroon Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2012
Jill Harper Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1980
Adam Harris Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Blair Harris Bendale Business Tech Inst
Brian Harris Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Garth Harris Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1974
Glenn Harris Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Judy Harris Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Laurie Harris Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Michael Harris Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Aprile Harrison Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2014
Stephen Harrison Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1980
Sylvia Harrison Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Joanne Hart Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1972
Kevin Hartley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Patricia Hartley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Andy Harvey R H King Academy Class of 1967
Bob Harvey Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Penny Harvey Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1966
Alison Harwood R H King Academy
Natasha Hashim Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Bill Hatanaka Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1971
Brad Hatt David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1975
David Hatt Wexford Collegiate Institute
Harold Hauser Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Leith Hawker Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1984
Dave Hawley Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1970
Barb Hawthorne Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Keith Hayes Bendale Business Tech Inst
Kim Hayes Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Terry Hayes Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1976
Penny Heath Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Bob Heatherington W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Ray Hebert Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Mark Heggie Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1978
Maureen Heitzner Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1981
Tony Helm Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1979
Richard Henden Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1964
Bev Henderson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Beverly Henderson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Janet Henderson Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
John Henderson R H King Academy Class of 1978
Nancy Hendry Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Richard Hensley R H King Academy Class of 1968
Shirley Heringer Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Rebecca Heron Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1979
Wayne Heron Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Susan Herzberger Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Bud Hesh Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1966
Gord Hewlett Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Andrew Hicks Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2003
Pamela Hicks W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Adrian Hill Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Alexandra Hill Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1991
Elaine Hill Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Jane Hill Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1979
Ursula Hitchen Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
David Hobbs W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Tracy Hodgeman Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1992
David Hodgson Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Dawson Hogg Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Jack Hold Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1972
Ken Holden Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Shelly Holiman Woburn Collegiate Institute
David Holland W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jim Hollaran Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1986
Brenda Hollingshead Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ric Hollowell W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Jeff Holmes Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Jeff Holmes Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Lewis Holmes Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Wendy Hooker Cardinal Newman High School
Julie Hooper Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Doris Hore Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1975
Ruth Horney Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Janet Horton Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1947
Glen Horwood Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Laurel Hosler Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Rhonda Houston Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
John Howard Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Liz Howatt Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1976
Coralee HoweCoraleeH Danforth College Class of 1994
Dave Howie Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Angel Huang Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Sharon Huang Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Cisley Hughes Tabor Park Vocational School
Donna Hughes Tabor Park Vocational School
Gane Hughes Sir William Osler High School Class of 1993
Jin Huh Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Theressa Humby W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Richard Humphrey Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Christopher Hungtion Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1990
Gregory Hunter R H King Academy Class of 1970
Linda Huntley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
James Hunton Danforth College Class of 1940

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.